Russia 2005, Second divisionSouth |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Angusht | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 45 - 23 | 53 | 1D | 10 | 1 | 1 | 30 - 9 | 31 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 15 - 14 | 22 | |||
2. | Mashuk-KMV | 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 44 - 21 | 51 | 1D | 10 | 1 | 1 | 22 - 6 | 31 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 22 - 15 | 20 | |||
3. | Rotor-2 | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 47 - 27 | 45 | x | 8 | 2 | 2 | 23 - 9 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 24 - 18 | 19 | |||
4. | Olimpiya | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 54 - 27 | 45 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 37 - 14 | 27 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 17 - 13 | 18 | ||||
5. | Spartak-UGP | 24 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 44 - 30 | 44 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 28 - 15 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 16 - 15 | 21 | ||||
6. | Avtodor | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 36 - 43 | 33 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 22 - 16 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 14 - 27 | 13 | ||||
7. | Sochi-04 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 25 - 27 | 32 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14 - 11 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11 - 16 | 15 | ||||
8. | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 34 - 28 | 31 | x | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20 - 12 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 - 16 | 14 | |||
9. | Druzhba | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 33 - 36 | 30 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18 - 12 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15 - 24 | 11 | ||||
10. | FK Krasnodar-2000 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 32 - 35 | 29 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 23 - 16 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9 - 19 | 7 | ||||
11. | SKA | 24 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 25 - 47 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11 - 17 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14 - 30 | 9 | ||||
12. | Sudostroitel | 24 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 17 - 44 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11 - 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 - 30 | 5 | ||||
13. | Tekstilshchik | 24 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 12 - 60 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 8 - 30 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 - 30 | 4 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
26.10.2005 | Druzhba | | Rotor-2 | 3:3 (1:0) | |||
26.10.2005 | FK Krasnodar-2000 | | Sudostroitel | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
26.10.2005 | Mashuk-KMV | | Angusht | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
26.10.2005 | Olimpiya | | Avtodor | 7:1 (3:1) | |||
26.10.2005 | Sochi-04 | | Spartak-UGP | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
26.10.2005 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Tekstilshchik | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
22.10.2005 | SKA | | FK Krasnodar-2000 | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
20.10.2005 | Angusht | | Olimpiya | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
20.10.2005 | Avtodor | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
20.10.2005 | Spartak-UGP | | Druzhba | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
20.10.2005 | Sudostroitel | | Mashuk-KMV | 2:4 (0:4) | |||
20.10.2005 | Tekstilshchik | | Sochi-04 | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
13.10.2005 | Druzhba | | Sochi-04 | 0:0 | |||
13.10.2005 | FK Krasnodar-2000 | | Rotor-2 | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
13.10.2005 | Olimpiya | | Sudostroitel | 8:0 (4:0) | |||
13.10.2005 | Tekstilshchik | | Avtodor | 0:0 | |||
13.10.2005 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Angusht | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
12.10.2005 | Mashuk-KMV | | SKA | 4:1 (0:1) | |||
Local time
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |