Spartak-Nalchik

Nalchik

See also:  Spartak (Nalchik), USSR

Founded: 1935

Stadium: Spartak Republican Stadium

Other names:

 1935 – 1968  Spartak
 1969 – 1972  Avtomobilist
 1973 – 1976  Spartak
 1976  Elbrus
 1977 – 2007  Spartak
 2007 –   Spartak-Nalchik

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2021/22 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2020/21 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/64 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2017 - place 9
FNL Cup 2013 - place 4

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2021/22, Second division Group 1
  -    -  Russia 2020/21, Second division Group 1 - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2019/20, Second division South - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division South - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division South - place 7
  -  Russia 2016/17 FNL First division - place 19 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division South - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division South, group A - place 8
  -  Russia 2013/14 FNL First division - place 10 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2012/13 FNL First division - place 3
Russia 2011/12, Premiere League Second stage, group B - place 16 ↓ 
Russia 2010 Premiere League - place 6
Russia 2009 Premiere League - place 11
Russia 2008 Premiere League - place 12
Russia 2007 Premiere League - place 12
Russia 2006 Premiere League - place 9
  -  Russia 2005 First division - place 2 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 12
  -  Russia 2003 First division - place 15
  -  Russia 2002 First division - place 6
  -  Russia 2001 First division - place 5
  -  Russia 2000 First division - place 15
  -  Russia 1999 First division - place 13
  -  Russia 1998 First division - place 15
  -  Russia 1997 First league - place 4
  -  Russia 1996 First league - place 9
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league West - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league West - place 3
  -  Russia 1993, first league West - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league West - place 8

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 337
Matches:1 062 278
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 792
Site news
16.09.2021
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2021
added

Fixtures
Russia 2021/22, Second division

Day 11

26.09

Dynamo St - FK Tuapse

14:00

26.09

Biolog-Novokubansk - FK Forte

14:00

26.09

Legion-Dynamo - Kuban-Holding

15:00

26.09

Spartak-Nalchik - Druzhba

15:30

26.09

Mashuk-KMV - Alania-2

16:30

26.09

Chernomorets - Rotor-2

19:00

27.09

Chaika - Anzhi

16:00

27.09

FK Yessentuki - Dynamo Mkh

18:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 23

PeñarolAtlético Paranaense

21:30

Santos de GuápilesPlaza Amador

16:00

Santa LucíaSaprissa

18:00

ChorrilloMotagua

21:00

 

Torpedo (Vladimir)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

18:00

Zenit-Izhevsk (Izhevsk)CSKA (Moscow)

15:00

 

Epitsentr (Dunaivtsi)Metalist 1925 (Kharkiv)

13:00

Hirnyk-Sport (Horishni Plavni)FK Lviv (Lviv)

15:00

Prikarpattya (Ivano-Frankivsk)Chornomorets (Odesa)

17:00

Alians (Lypova Dolyna)FK Mynai (Mynai)

19:00

 

PyunikFC Sevan

18:00

 

AnderlechtGent

20:45

 

CambuurHeracles Almelo

18:45

TwenteAZ

21:00

 

Atlético OsasunaReal Betis

19:30

GranadaReal Sociedad

19:30

CádizBarcelona

22:00

 

TorinoLazio

18:30

SampdoriaNapoli

18:30

RomaUdinese

20:45

 

MladostPartizan

17:55

Crvena ZvezdaVoždovac

20:00

 

TaborMura

15:00

KoperAluminij

17:00

MariborCelje

20:15

 

HammarbyGöteborg

19:00

KalmarAIK

19:00

MjällbyHalmstad

19:00

VarbergsHäcken

19:00

 

CelticRaith Rovers

19:45

Dundee UnitedHibernian

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, September 21

PalmeirasAtlético Mineiro

0:0

Al KuwaitAl-Salt

2:0

Inter MoengotapoeOlimpia

0:6

ForgeIndependiente La Chorrera

0:0

GuastatoyaAlajuelense

1:1

 

FK ChertanovoYenisey-2

1:3

 

PeresvetFK Kolomna

5:0

 

MFK Mykolaiv (Mykolaiv)Rukh (Vynnyky)

0:3

Metalist (Kharkiv)Desna (Chernigiv)

2:1

 

CSKAArarat

0:2

 

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

0:1

 

MashʼalSoʼgʼdiyona

0:0

BunyodkorLokomotiv

3:2

 

BrentfordOldham Athletic

7:0

BurnleyRochdale

4:1

FulhamLeeds United

0:0
pen. 5:6

Manchester CityWycombe Wanderers

6:1

Norwich CityLiverpool

0:3

Preston North EndCheltenham Town

4:1

Queens Park RangersEverton

2:2
pen. 8:7

Sheffield UnitedSouthampton

2:2
pen. 2:4

WatfordStoke City

1:3

Wigan AthleticSunderland

0:2

 

Jersey BullsSutton Common Rovers

3:2*

HadleyEnfield Town

1:2*

Needham MarketEast Thurrock United

2:3*

Stowmarket TownAFC Sudbury

0:1*

St Albans CityConcord Rangers

2:0*

LeistonKings Langley

3:1*

Hemel Hempstead TownWare

0:1*

HorshamKingstonian

1:0*

SouthportChorley

1:0*

ChesterDarlington

1:0*

United of ManchesterBlyth Spartans

0:2*

Kettering TownSpalding United

2:0*

HerefordLymington Town

4:0*

Chippenham TownPoole Town

1:0*

FarnboroughMetropolitan Police

0:1*

Corinthian-CasualsLeatherhead

3:0*

Spennymoor TownAFC Fylde

1:0*

 

FortunaAjax

0:5

WaalwijkWillem II

1:2

 

GetafeAtlético

1:2

AthleticRayo Vallecano

1:2

LevanteCelta de Vigo

0:2

 

BolognaGenoa

2:2

FiorentinaInter

1:3

AtalantaSassuolo

2:1

 

RadnikTSC

16:30*

VojvodinaKolubara

2:1

RadničkiMetalac

18:30*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 – 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 – 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 – 27.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 – 05.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

03.08.2021 – 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

10.08.2021 – 22.09.2021

Leagues Cup 2021

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru