Spartak-Nalchik

Nalchik

See also:  Spartak (Nalchik), USSR

Founded: 1935

Stadium: Spartak Republican Stadium

Other names:

 1935 – 1968  Spartak
 1969 – 1972  Avtomobilist
 1973 – 1976  Spartak
 1976  Elbrus
 1977 – 2007  Spartak
 2007 –   Spartak-Nalchik

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/64 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2017 - place 9
FNL Cup 2013 - place 4

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2019/20, Second division South
  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division South - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division South - place 7
  -  Russia 2016/17 FNL First division - place 19 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division South - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division South, group A - place 8
  -  Russia 2013/14 FNL First division - place 10 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2012/13 FNL First division - place 3
Russia 2011/12, Premiere League Second stage, group B - place 16 ↓ 
Russia 2010 Premiere League - place 6
Russia 2009 Premiere League - place 11
Russia 2008 Premiere League - place 12
Russia 2007 Premiere League - place 12
Russia 2006 Premiere League - place 9
  -  Russia 2005 First division - place 2 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 12
  -  Russia 2003 First division - place 15
  -  Russia 2002 First division - place 6
  -  Russia 2001 First division - place 5
  -  Russia 2000 First division - place 15
  -  Russia 1999 First division - place 13
  -  Russia 1998 First division - place 15
  -  Russia 1997 First league - place 4
  -  Russia 1996 First league - place 9
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league West - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league West - place 3
  -  Russia 1993, first league West - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league West - place 8

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 221
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 574
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Russia 2019/20, Second division

Day 17

29.03

Olimp - FK Murom

29.03

Luki-Energiya - Veles

22.04

Pskov-747 - Lokomotiv-Kazanka

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 15

DenmarkGibraltar

20:45

SwitzerlandGeorgia

20:45

NorwayFaroe Islands

18:00

SpainMalta

20:45

RomaniaSweden

21:45

FinlandLiechtenstein

19:00

Bosnia and HerzegovinaItaly

20:45

ArmeniaGreece

21:00

MoroccoMauritania

20:00

ZimbabweBotswana

18:00

TanzaniaEquatorial Guinea

19:00

TunisiaLibya

20:00

USACanada

19:00

PanamaMexico

21:00

Antigua and BarbudaJamaica

20:00

GuyanaAruba

21:00

Saint Vincent and GrenadinesNicaragua

15:00

SurinameDominica

21:30

ColombiaPeru

16:00

HungaryUruguay

19:00

BrazilArgentina

20:00

 

RukhMetalist 1925

14:30

 

Avanhard-2Real Pharma

13:00

TavriyaHirnyk

14:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 13

NamibiaChad

2:1

MalawiSouth Sudan

1:0

Burkina FasoUganda

0:0

SudanSão Tomé and Príncipe

4:0

AngolaGambia

1:3

Central African RepublicBurundi

2:0

CameroonCape Verde

0:0

Guinea-BissauEswatini

3:0

SenegalCongo

2:0

Sierra LeoneLesotho

1:1*

NigeriaBenin

2:1

 

Spartak-2FK Armavir

1:3

NeftekhimikAvangard

1:1

FK Krasnodar-2Yenisey

4:0

FakelSKA-Khabarovsk

0:2

ChaikaMordovia

3:1

ShinnikLuch

3:1

TekstilshchikTom

0:2

FK KhimkiRotor

0:2

FK ChertanovoBaltika

3:1

TorpedoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

0:2

 

VPK-AhroEnerhiya

2:2

 

FlamengoVasco da Gama

4:4

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru