Russia 2005

First division

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Luch-Energiya422711481 - 3292PL174045 - 1355107436 - 1937
2.Spartak Nl422511667 - 3686PL173142 - 135488525 - 2332
3.KAMAZ422661080 - 3284161448 - 1549105632 - 1735
4.FK Khimki422313675 - 3682128140 - 1444115535 - 2238
5.Kuban422312755 - 2581164141 - 85278614 - 1729
6.Dynamo Mkh422371264 - 4176161438 - 164976826 - 2527
7.Ural4221101151 - 3473145226 - 74775925 - 2726
8.FK Orel4217121355 - 4863126333 - 1942561022 - 2921
9.Spartak Chlb4216131360 - 5361126334 - 1842471026 - 3519
10.Chkalovets-19364215111651 - 535689425 - 1833721226 - 3523
11.Anzhi4214131547 - 4855106524 - 1536471023 - 3319
12.SKA-Energiya421591840 - 435495723 - 2032641117 - 2322
13.Dynamo Br4213131644 - 4952114630 - 2237291014 - 2715
14.Volgar-Gazprom421491950 - 5651125435 - 1941241515 - 3710
15.Lokomotiv Cht421482057 - 67502d104736 - 3034441321 - 3716
16.Avangard4211151636 - 454877722 - 212848914 - 2420
17.Fakel421372239 - 6046114628 - 2437231611 - 369
18.Metallurg-Kuzbass4210151748 - 61452d410725 - 2722651023 - 3423
19.Amur421072544 - 70372d631227 - 3221441317 - 3816
20.Metallurg Lp42753040 - 78262d651028 - 3123102012 - 473
21.Petrotrest42753037 - 107262d521424 - 5917231613 - 489
22.Sokol427102537 - 8425x69622 - 2127111915 - 63-2

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 44
Day 43
Day 42
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2005 16:00FK Khimki Spartak Nl2:2 (1:2)
 Khimki
Day 41
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2005 18:00KAMAZ Spartak Nl0:1 (0:1)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 40
Day 39
Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2005 19:00Sokol Spartak Nl2:3 (1:1)
 Saratov
Day 37
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2005 15:00Spartak Nl Ural2:0 (1:0)
 Nalchik
Day 35
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2005 19:00SKA-Energiya Spartak Nl1:2 (1:0)
 Khabarovsk
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.2005 18:00Luch-Energiya Spartak Nl2:0 (0:0)
 Vladivostok
Day 32
Day 31
Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2005 17:30Amur Spartak Nl2:3 (0:2)
 Blagoveshchensk
Day 28
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  26.07.2005 18:30Metallurg Lp Spartak Nl1:1 (0:0)
 Lipetsk
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  06.07.2005 18:30Spartak Nl KAMAZ2:1 (0:0)
 Nalchik
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  29.06.2005 19:00Kuban Spartak Nl2:0 (1:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  26.06.2005 18:30Anzhi Spartak Nl3:1 (1:0)
 Kaspiysk
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2005 18:30Spartak Nl Sokol2:0 (1:0)
 Nalchik
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  08.06.2005 19:00Ural Spartak Nl1:1 (0:1)
 Yekaterinburg
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2005 17:00Spartak Chlb Spartak Nl2:2 (0:2)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2005Petrotrest Spartak Nl1:2 (0:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2005 18:00Spartak Nl Amur2:0 (1:0)
 Nalchik
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2005 17:00Dynamo Mkh Spartak Nl1:0 (0:0)
 Makhachkala
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2005 18:00FK Orel Spartak Nl2:2 (1:0)
 Orel
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2005 17:00Spartak Nl Fakel2:0 (0:0)
 Nalchik
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  30.03.2005 17:00Metallurg-Kuzbass Spartak Nl0:3 (0:1)
 Novokuznetsk
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 800
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 430
<2018>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.12.2018
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 16

OmanTajikistan

18:00

 

Red BullSt. Pölten

14:30

AltachHartberg

14:30

AustriaRapid

17:00

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionChelsea

13:30

SouthamptonArsenal

13:30

LiverpoolManchester United

16:00

 

CercleAnderlecht

14:30

GenkOostende

18:00

StandardZulte Waregem

20:00

 

EtarSeptemvri

15:00

CSKABotev P

17:30

 

VidiFerencváros

20:15

 

RB LeipzigMainz 05

15:30

EintrachtBayer 04

18:00

 

HeerenveenUtrecht

12:15

AjaxDe Graafschap

14:30

GroningenEmmen

14:30

FeyenoordFortuna

16:45

 

SevillaGirona

12:00

EspañolReal Betis

16:15

HuescaVillarreal

18:30

LevanteBarcelona

20:45

 

SPALChievo

12:30

FiorentinaEmpoli

15:00

FrosinoneSassuolo

15:00

SampdoriaParma

15:00

CagliariNapoli

18:00

RomaGenoa

20:30

 

ŚląskKorona

15:30

Zagłębie SLech

18:00

 

Rio AveBelenenses

15:00

MarítimoBenfica

17:30

SportingNacional

20:00

 

ZemunDinamo

13:00

MladostRad

13:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaVoždovac

13:00

VojvodinaProleter

15:00

NapredakRadnički

19:00

 

NîmesLille

15:00

NiceSaint-Étienne

17:00

LyonMonaco

21:00

MarseilleBordeaux

21:00*

 

DinamoHajduk

15:00

Istra 1961Rudeš

17:30

 

ViktoriaKarviná

15:00

 

HibernianCeltic

12:30

RangersHamilton Academical

15:00

 

Newcastle United JetsPerth Glory

17:00

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne City

18:30

Local time

Yesterday, December 14

 

Sheffield UnitedWest Bromwich Albion

1:2

 

CharleroiGent

2:0

 

SlaviaVereya

4:0

 

NürnbergWolfsburg

0:2

 

Willem IIDen Haag

0:3

 

Celta de VigoLeganés

0:0

 

Wisła PWisła K

1:2

JagielloniaZagłębie L

0:4

 

PortimonenseVitória Setubal

3:1

BragaFeirense

4:0

 

PartizanFK Mačva

0:0

 

LokomotivaGorica

2:2

 

BaníkSigma

0:0

 

LivingstonHearts

5:0

 

Brisbane RoarMelbourne Victory

2:4

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

12.12.2018 – 22.12.2018

FIFA Club World Cup 2018

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

Just finished

22.01.2018 – 09.12.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru