Russia 2018/19, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga, First Stage

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Lokomotiv-Kazanka19133340 - 194271121 - 62262219 - 1320
2.Tekstilshchik18123333 - 183972018 - 62351315 - 1216
3.Leningradets18103528 - 173361216 - 81942312 - 914
4.Veles18103526 - 163361215 - 51942311 - 1114
5.FK Dolgoprudny1984730 - 202852221 - 12173259 - 811
6.Znamya Truda1983824 - 212751412 - 111632412 - 1011
7.Torpedo1976623 - 192743210 - 71533413 - 1212
8.FK Murom1874728 - 292553118 - 91821610 - 207
9.Luki-Energiya1965818 - 182353214 - 8181264 - 105
10.Pskov-74718711024 - 302241410 - 101330614 - 209
11.FK Kolomna18621022 - 342050414 - 16151268 - 185
12.Dnepr20421416 - 47143259 - 18111097 - 293
13.FK Chertanovo-219231418 - 42911810 - 2641268 - 165

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2019 18:00Luki-Energiya Pskov-7471:0 (1:0)
 Velikiye Luki
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  13.04.2019 15:00Leningradets Luki-Energiya3:1 (1:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2018 18:00Luki-Energiya Torpedo1:0 (0:0)
 Velikiye Luki
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  19.10.2018 18:00Luki-Energiya Tekstilshchik2:1 (0:1)
 Velikiye Luki
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2018 18:00Luki-Energiya FK Chertanovo-22:2 (1:0)
 Velikiye Luki
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2018 16:00Znamya Truda Luki-Energiya1:0 (1:0)
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.2018 18:00Luki-Energiya FK Kolomna0:0
 Velikiye Luki
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2018 14:00Pskov-747 Luki-Energiya1:1 (1:0)
 Pskov
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  03.09.2018 18:30Luki-Energiya Leningradets1:3 (0:1)
 Velikiye Luki
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2018 18:30Dnepr Luki-Energiya1:0 (1:0)
 Smolensk
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2018 18:30Luki-Energiya Lokomotiv-Kazanka1:2 (0:1)
 Velikiye Luki
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2018 18:30Luki-Energiya Veles3:0 (1:0)
 Velikiye Luki
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 808
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Russia 2018/19, Second division

Day 21

26.04

Pskov-747 - FK Chertanovo-2

18:00

27.04

FK Kolomna - Luki-Energiya

14:00

27.04

Leningradets - FK Murom

15:00

27.04

Torpedo - Veles

16:00

27.04

Lokomotiv-Kazanka - Tekstilshchik

17:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 25

ZamoraCerro Porteño

18:00

JuniorSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:00

MelgarPalmeiras

21:00

 

Krylia SovetovUral

19:30

YeniseyFK Orenburg

20:00

ArsenalSpartak

20:30

 

ZenitSibir-2

17:30

FK ChitaSakhalin

18:00

 

FK SumyBalkany

13:00

AhrobiznesPrykarpattya

17:00

VolynIngulets

18:00

 

ChaikaFK Kalush

15:00

PolissyaCherkashchyna-Akademiya

16:00

FK MynaiNyva V

16:00

Nyva TVeres

18:00

 

KreminMetalurh

17:00

EnerhiyaTavriya

17:00

KrystalHirnyk

17:30

Real PharmaMyr

17:30

FK NikopolMFK Mykolaiv-2

17:30

 

Tarpeda-BelAZTarpeda

18:45

Dynamo BrSlavia

20:45

 

Den HaagExcelsior

18:30

Willem IIPSV

20:45

 

SioniTorpedo

16:00

ChikhuraDinamo Tb

18:00

WIT GeorgiaDila

21:00

 

SevillaRayo Vallecano

19:30

Real SociedadVillarreal

20:30

GetafeReal Madrid

21:30

 

DjurgårdensNorrköping

19:00

HelsingborgsSundsvall

19:00

KalmarGöteborg

19:00

 

Londrina (Londrina)Bahia (Salvador)

19:15

Santa Cruz (Recife)Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro)

21:30

 

Brisbane RoarAdelaide United

14:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 23

Deportivo LaraCruzeiro

0:2

HuracánEmelec

1:2

UniversidadOlimpia

3:3

Godoy CruzSporting Cristal

2:0

Atlético MineiroNacional

0:1

LibertadGrêmio

0:2

Al Zawra'aAl Nassr Riyadh

1:2

Zob AhanAl Wasl

2:0

Al Hilal RiyadhEsteghlal

1:0*

Al AinAl-Duhail

0:2

Melbourne VictoryGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

1:1

DaeguSanfrecce Hiroshima

0:1

Kawasaki FrontaleUlsan Hyundai

2:2

Shanghai SIPGSydney

2:2

PersijaCeres-Negros

2:3

Al-Hilal OmdurmanÉtoile du Sahel

1:2

Tigres UANLMonterrey

0:1

 

WatfordSouthampton

1:1

Tottenham HotspurBrighton & Hove Albion

1:0

 

De GraafschapEmmen

1:0

HeerenveenVVV-Venlo

2:2

AZHeracles Almelo

2:1

AjaxVitesse

4:2

 

HuescaEibar

2:0

Real ValladolidGirona

1:0

AlavésBarcelona

0:2

 

BFC DaugavaSpartaks

4:1

ValmieraJelgava

0:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru