Russia 2018/19, Second division

West

Centre

South

East

Urals-Volga, First Stage

FK Murom, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Tekstilshchik853014 - 6182207 - 583107 - 110
2.Torpedo953116 - 7182205 - 1831111 - 610
3.Leningradets852112 - 4173106 - 1102116 - 37
4.Lokomotiv-Kazanka952212 - 8172115 - 373117 - 510
5.Veles83329 - 10122114 - 371215 - 75
6.Pskov-74783149 - 11101124 - 642025 - 56
7.Dnepr83148 - 10102114 - 371034 - 73
8.FK Dolgoprudny82339 - 1092118 - 670221 - 42
9.FK Kolomna82249 - 1281035 - 831214 - 45
10.FK Murom822411 - 1581216 - 651035 - 93
11.Znamya Truda82246 - 1082022 - 460224 - 62
12.Luki-Energiya91447 - 971225 - 550222 - 42
13.FK Chertanovo-291269 - 1951137 - 1240132 - 71

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2018 18:30Dnepr FK Murom0:1 (0:1)
 Smolensk
Day 3

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 732
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 405
Site news
13.09.2018
current

FIFA Club World Cup 2018 added

13.09.2018
current

AFF Cup 2018 added

Fixtures
Russia 2018/19, Second division

Day 10

21.09

Znamya Truda - Luki-Energiya

16:00

21.09

Dnepr - Tekstilshchik

18:30

22.09

FK Kolomna - FK Chertanovo-2

14:00

22.09

Leningradets - FK Dolgoprudny

15:00

22.09

Pskov-747 - FK Murom

16:00

22.09

Lokomotiv-Kazanka - Veles

17:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 20

AEKZürich

22:00

LudogoretsBayer 04

22:00

CelticRosenborg

20:00

RB LeipzigRed Bull

21:00

KøbenhavnZenit

21:00

Slavia PrahaBordeaux

21:00

SpartakAnderlecht

21:00

Dinamo ZagrebFenerbahçe

21:00

SportingQarabağ

20:00

ArsenalVorskla

20:00

F91Milan

21:00

OlympiakósReal Betis

22:00

VillarrealRangers

18:55

Rapid WienSpartak Moscow

18:55

MarseilleEintracht Frankfurt

18:55

LazioApollon

18:55

BeşiktaşSarpsborg 08

18:55

GenkMalmö

18:55

SevillaStandard

18:55

Akhisar BelediyesporFK Krasnodar

18:55

RennesBaumit

18:55

Dynamo KyivAstana

19:55

MOL VidiBATE

18:55

PAÓKChelsea

19:55

Colo-ColoPalmeiras

21:45

DeportivoFluminense

17:30

BahiaBotafogo

21:45

TauroMotagua

19:00

HeredianoÁrabe Unido

20:00

 

TrakaiPalanga

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 18

BruggeBorussia

0:1

MonacoAtlético

1:2

BarcelonaPSV

4:0

InterTottenham Hotspur

2:1

LiverpoolParis Saint-Germain

3:2

Crvena ZvezdaNapoli

0:0

GalatasarayLokomotiv

3:0

Schalke 04Porto

1:1

Atlético TucumánGrêmio

0:2

Santa FeLos Millonarios

0:0

Tianjin QuanjianKashima Antlers

0:3

Al-JazeeraAl Quwa Al Jawiya

0:1

 

Derby CountyBlackburn Rovers

0:0

Leeds UnitedPreston North End

3:0

Wigan AthleticHull City

2:1

Aston VillaRotherham United

2:0

Ipswich TownBrentford

1:1

Stoke CitySwansea City

1:0

West Bromwich AlbionBristol City

4:2

 

Leek TownParkgate

3:0*

 

KuressaareNõmme Kalju

2:4

TransTammeka

2:1

 

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

Just finished

04.09.2018 – 15.09.2018

SAFF Championship 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru