19.05.2019 <

Football matches for 20.05.2019

> 21.05.2019
Local time
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Al Hilal Riyadh641110-513
2. Al-Duhail623111-89
3. Esteghlal62226-88
4. Al Ain60244-102
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Piroozi Al Sadd2:0 (1:0)
 Tehran
Статистика личных встреч 22:00 Al Ahli Jeddah Paxtakor2:1 (0:0)
 Jeddah
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Al Sadd63127-810
2. Al Ahli Jeddah63037-79
3. Paxtakor62227-78
4. Piroozi62136-57
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Rubin Anzhi0:0
 Kazan
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Zenit30204657-2964
2.FK Krasnodar30168655-2356
3.Lokomotiv30168645-2856
4.CSKA30149746-2351
5.Spartak30147936-3149
6.Arsenal301210840-3346
7.FK Orenburg301271139-3443
8.Akhmat301191028-3042
9.FK Rostov301011925-2341
10.Ural301081233-4538
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  Metalist 1925 Zirka+:-
 Kharkiv
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dnipro-128214372-2167
2.Volyn28177455-3058
3.Kolos29169449-1857
4.Metalist 192528156735-2051
5.Avanhard28146844-2648
6.Obolon-Brovar28138735-2847
7.Ingulets28119835-3242
8.MFK Mykolaiv291171136-3240
9.Balkany281081028-3138
10.Rukh299101037-3637
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Metalurh Myr2:0 (1:0)
 Zaporizhia
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Kremin27187248-1761
2.Metalurh27182754-2456
3.Hirnyk27156653-3351
4.Krystal271521043-2947
5.Myr271431042-3145
6.Enerhiya27871227-3231
7.Tavriya27612930-3530
8.Real Pharma27581423-5023
9.MFK Mykolaiv-227551722-5220
10.FK Nikopol27342015-5413
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Lori Pyunik2:2 (0:0)
 Vanadzor
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Pyunik32186846-3260
2.Ararat-Armenia31177752-2858
3.Banants311410743-3452
4.Alashkert311561035-2451
5.Lori3110111039-3841
6.Shirak31715924-2736
7.Gandzasar31981431-3235
8.Artsakh315101622-4725
9.Ararat31571923-5322
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Metalurgi Torpedo2:4 (0:0)
 Rustavi
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Saburtalo Dinamo Tb2:0 (0:0)
 Tbilisi
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Saburtalo15101431-2231
2.Dinamo Bt15101424-1531
3.Torpedo1582525-2026
4.Dinamo Tb1572627-1923
5.Chikhura1557321-1322
6.Sioni1563621-3321
7.Lokomotivi1560920-2218
8.Dila1553713-1418
9.WIT Georgia1532107-1911
10.Metalurgi1525817-2911
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 19:15 Grindavík Fylkir1:0 (0:0)
 Grindavík
Статистика личных встреч 19:15 FH Valur3:2 (1:0)
 Hafnarfjörður
Статистика личных встреч 19:15 KR HK3:2 (2:0)
 Reykjavík
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.ÍA651012-416
2.Breiðablik64119-413
3.KR632110-611
4.FH632111-911
5.KA63038-79
6.Grindavík62316-69
7.Stjarnan62227-98
8.Fylkir61328-76
9.HK61236-85
10.Valur61147-104
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Lazio Bologna3:3 (1:0)
 Roma
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Juventus38286470-3090
2.Napoli38247774-3679
3.Atalanta38209977-4669
4.Inter38209957-3369
5.Milan381911855-3668
6.Roma381812866-4866
7.Torino381615752-3763
8.Lazio381781356-4659
9.Sampdoria381581560-5153
10.Bologna3811111648-5644
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Rudeš Slaven0:1 (0:0)
 Zagreb
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo36295274-2092
2.Rijeka361910770-3667
3.Osijek361881061-3662
4.Hajduk361711859-3962
5.Gorica361781157-4659
6.Lokomotiva3613101351-4349
7.Slaven367161341-5337
8.Inter36942340-8431
9.Istra 196136672331-7325
10.Rudeš36352826-8014
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 AIK Falkenbergs2:0 (0:0)
 Solna
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Göteborg Hammarby0:0
 Göteborg
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Norrköping Sundsvall2:0 (2:0)
 Norrköping
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Östersunds Örebro1:3 (0:2)
 Östersund
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Malmö1173122-824
2.Göteborg1163220-1121
3.Djurgårdens1163219-1021
4.AIK1163214-921
5.Häcken1162317-1020
6.Hammarby1053218-1218
7.Elfsborg1144316-1716
8.Norrköping1035214-1314
9.Östersunds1134412-1713
10.Kalmar1126310-1212
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 196
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 492
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 28

LaosSri Lanka

18:30

CaracasLiverpool

16:00

MelgarUniversidad Católica

17:15

ColónRiver Plate

19:15

Sporting CristalUnión Española

19:30

IndependienteRionegro Águilas

21:30

Atlético MineiroUnión La Calera

21:30

 

Sibir-2Sakhalin

16:00

ZenitDynamo

18:00

FK ChitaIrtysh

18:30

 

SaburtaloWIT Georgia

MetalurgiDinamo Tb

TorpedoDila

 

MalmöSundsvall

19:00

 

MaarduTammeka

KalevKuressaare

TulevikTrans

PaideNõmme Kalju

Local time

Yesterday, May 26

ZamalekRenaissance Berkane

1:0
pen. 5:3

 

CSKAKrylia Sovetov

6:0

AkhmatFK Rostov

1:0

ZenitYenisey

4:1

DynamoArsenal

3:3

FK KrasnodarRubin

1:0

AnzhiUral

0:2

LokomotivFK Ufa

1:0

FK OrenburgSpartak

2:0

 

DneprLokomotiv-Kazanka

0:3

FK KolomnaTekstilshchik

1:2

Pskov-747Veles

1:3

LeningradetsTorpedo

1:0

Znamya TrudaFK Dolgoprudny

0:4

 

FK KalugaFK Khimki-M

1:0

Salyut-BelgorodRotor-2

1:1

FK StroginoZorkiy

4:0

KvantKhimik

3:0

FK RyazanDynamo

0:1

TorpedoSaturn

4:1

SokolMetallurg

1:2

 

DynamoFK Lviv

2:1

ZoryaFK Oleksandriya

3:1

ShahtarFK Mariupol

4:0

 

InguletsBalkany

0:0

 

PyunikArarat

2:1

 

TarazTobil

0:1

OkzhetpesAstana

1:1

ZhetysuKaysar

1:0

IrtyshAtyrau

1:0

ShakhtyorQayrat

1:2

AqtöbeOrdabasy

0:3

 

NasafLokomotiv

0:1

PaxtakorAGMK

4:1

SoʼgʼdiyonaBuxoro

2:0

 

ÍAStjarnan

2:0

FylkirFH

2:2

ValurBreiðablik

0:1

 

TorinoLazio

3:1

SampdoriaJuventus

2:0

InterEmpoli

2:1

FiorentinaGenoa

0:0

SPALMilan

2:3

RomaParma

2:1

AtalantaSassuolo

3:1

CagliariUdinese

1:2

 

FK LiepājaValmiera

1:0

VentspilsRiga FC

1:0

 

LokomotivaGorica

2:3

OsijekInter

3:1

DinamoHajduk

3:1

 

DjurgårdensÖstersunds

3:1

KalmarElfsborg

1:1

 

SantosInternacional

0:0

FlamengoAtlético Paranaense

3:2

CruzeiroChapecoense

1:2

FortalezaVasco da Gama

1:1

CorinthiansSão Paulo

1:0

BahiaFluminense

3:2

 

Sporting Kansas CitySeattle Sounders

3:2

TorontoSan Jose Earthquakes

1:2

 

Dalian YifangShanghai Greenland Shenhua

1:0

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoShenzhen

1:0

Shandong Luneng TaishanGuangzhou R&F

3:1

Shanghai SIPGBeijing Sinobo Guoan

2:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

22.05.2019 – 30.05.2019

Recopa Sudamericana 2019

Just finished

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru