Croatia 2018/19

Prva HNL

Inter, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo35285271 - 1989152041 - 1147133230 - 842
2.Rijeka35199769 - 3566116139 - 113983630 - 2427
3.Hajduk351711758 - 366296331 - 153385427 - 2129
4.Osijek351781058 - 355994431 - 173184627 - 1828
5.Gorica351681154 - 445683730 - 272785424 - 1729
6.Lokomotiva3513101249 - 404976423 - 162764826 - 2422
7.Slaven357151340 - 523655720 - 2420210620 - 2816
8.Inter35942239 - 8131431123 - 3815511116 - 4316
9.Istra 196135572329 - 7322241110 - 3610331219 - 3712
10.Rudeš35352726 - 7814221412 - 388131314 - 406

Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2019 16:30Istra 1961 Inter0:1 (0:1)
 Pula
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2019 16:00Inter Lokomotiva3:2 (1:2)
 Zaprešić
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  15.03.2019 18:00Inter Istra 19613:1 (1:1)
 Zaprešić
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  23.02.2019 15:00Slaven Inter0:1 (0:0)
 Koprivnica
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  30.11.2018 16:00Istra 1961 Inter0:2 (0:1)
 Pula
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  23.11.2018 18:00Rudeš Inter0:1 (0:0)
 Zagreb
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2018 18:00Inter Lokomotiva2:1 (1:1)
 Zaprešić
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2018 20:00Inter Rudeš3:0 (3:0)
 Zaprešić
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2018 17:30Gorica Inter2:3 (1:1)
 Velika Gorica

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 186
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

Fixtures
Croatia 2018/19

Day 36

24.05

Istra 1961 - Rudeš

18:00

25.05

Slaven - Rijeka

20:00

26.05

Lokomotiva - Gorica

19:00

26.05

Osijek - Inter

19:00

26.05

Dinamo - Hajduk

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 25

 

BaltikaFK Tyumen

14:00

ShinnikAvangard

15:00

Spartak-2FK Sochi

15:00

FakelTom

15:00

FK KhimkiLuch

15:00

FK TambovZenit-2

15:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodMordovia

15:00

FK ArmavirSKA-Khabarovsk

15:00

Rotor-VolgogradFK Chertanovo

16:00

SibirFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

 

Luki-EnergiyaFK Murom

16:00

 

ZenitIrtysh

16:00

FK ChitaDynamo

18:00

 

KarpatyOlympik

17:00

VorsklaChornomorets

17:00

DesnaArsenal-Kiev

17:00

 

ZirkaAhrobiznes

-:+

MFK MykolaivDnipro-1

14:00

KolosObolon-Brovar

17:00

RukhFK Sumy

17:00

Hirnyk-SportVolyn

17:00

AvanhardMetalist 1925

17:00

 

FK KalushBukovyna

17:00

VeresCherkashchyna-Akademiya

17:00

PodillyaNyva V

17:00

Nyva TFK Mynai

17:00

ChaikaPolissya

17:00

 

MyrFK Nikopol

17:00

TavriyaMetalurh

17:00

MFK Mykolaiv-2Hirnyk

17:00

EnerhiyaKrystal

17:00

Real PharmaKremin

17:00

 

GandzasarLori

17:00

 

FK MinskFK Haradzeya

16:15

SlaviaTarpeda

18:15

Dynamo BrNeman

20:45

 

DinamoQizilqum

17:45

SurkhonQoʼqon 1912

17:45

NavbahorFK Andijon

18:50

MetallurgBunyodkor

19:00

 

KAÍBV

16:00

HKGrindavík

16:00

Víkingur RKR

16:00

 

FrosinoneChievo

18:00

BolognaNapoli

20:30

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

16:00

 

KrškoGorica

17:55

AluminijOlimpija

17:55

MuraCelje

17:55

RudarTriglav

17:55

DomžaleMaribor

17:55

 

SlavenRijeka

20:00

 

BudućnostSutjeska

17:30

ZetaLovćen

17:30

GrbaljMornar

17:30

IskraRudar

17:30

TitogradPetrovac

17:30

 

HäckenGöteborg

16:00

MalmöAFC Eskilstuna

16:00

HelsingborgsFalkenbergs

18:00

 

BotafogoPalmeiras

16:00

GrêmioAtlético Mineiro

19:00

 

Chicago FireNew York City

14:30

Vancouver WhitecapsDallas

16:00

Minnesota UnitedHouston Dynamo

19:00

Colorado RapidsColumbus Crew

19:00

CincinnatiNew York Red Bulls

19:30

New England RevolutionDC United

19:30

Philadelphia UnionPortland Timbers

19:30

 

Beijing RenheTianjin Teda

15:30

Wuhan ZallTianjin Tianhai

19:35

Hebei China FortuneJiangsu Suning

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, May 23

Montevideo WanderersCerro

0:0

CorinthiansDeportivo Lara

2:0

Independiente del ValleUniversidad Católica

5:0

Argentinos JuniorsDeportes Tolima

1:0

FluminenseAtlético Nacional

4:1

 

InguletsAhrobiznes

0:0

 

ChikhuraDinamo Bt

1:2

WIT GeorgiaLokomotivi

0:3

 

Internacional (Porto Alegre)Paysandu (Belém)

3:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

22.05.2019 – 30.05.2019

Recopa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru