Russia 2018/19, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga, First Stage

East

FK Dolgoprudny, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Tekstilshchik16113230 - 163662016 - 62051214 - 1016
2.Lokomotiv-Kazanka16103327 - 153361116 - 61942211 - 914
3.Veles1693424 - 143051213 - 41642211 - 1014
4.Leningradets1582523 - 152651213 - 71631310 - 810
5.Znamya Truda1672719 - 19234047 - 101232312 - 911
6.Torpedo1665522 - 17233329 - 71232313 - 1011
7.FK Dolgoprudny1564524 - 162242118 - 9142246 - 78
8.FK Murom1563625 - 242142115 - 91421510 - 157
9.FK Kolomna1662821 - 242050313 - 10151258 - 145
10.Luki-Energiya1755716 - 152043213 - 8151253 - 75
11.Pskov-7471551917 - 28163149 - 10102058 - 186
12.Dnepr17421116 - 38143239 - 12111087 - 263
13.FK Chertanovo-216131213 - 3661168 - 2040265 - 162

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.2018 16:00FK Dolgoprudny Znamya Truda2:1 (1:0)
 Dolgoprudny
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2018 16:00FK Dolgoprudny Pskov-7477:1 (3:0)
 Dolgoprudny
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2018 15:00Leningradets FK Dolgoprudny1:2 (1:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.2018 18:00FK Dolgoprudny Dnepr4:2 (2:2)
 Dolgoprudny
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2018 16:00FK Dolgoprudny Torpedo3:1 (2:0)
 Dolgoprudny

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 666
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 481
Site news
25.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

25.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19
added

18.03.2019
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Russia 2018/19, Second division

Day 18

05.04

FK Chertanovo-2 - Lokomotiv-Kazanka

06.04

Znamya Truda - Leningradets

06.04

FK Kolomna - Pskov-747

06.04

FK Dolgoprudny - Veles

06.04

FK Murom - Torpedo

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 27

CruzeiroDeportivo Lara

21:30

 

FK Krasnodar-3Volgar

16:00

 

InguletsRukh

14:00

BalkanyHirnyk-Sport

15:00

AvanhardKolos

17:00

PrykarpattyaMFK Mykolaiv

18:00

Obolon-BrovarMetalist 1925

19:00

 

St. JohnstoneSt. Mirren

19:45*

 

Chapecoense (Chapecó)Criciúma (Criciúma)

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, March 25

KosovoBulgaria

1:1

MontenegroEngland

1:5

PortugalSerbia

1:1

LuxembourgUkraine

1:2

TurkeyMoldova

4:0

AndorraAlbania

0:3

FranceIceland

4:0

ChinaUzbekistan

0:1

AzerbaijanLithuania

0:0

MyanmarIndonesia

0:2

KuwaitNepal

1:0

Saudi ArabiaEquatorial Guinea

3:2

ThailandUruguay

0:4

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 02.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

Just finished

22.03.2017 – 24.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 24.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru