Russia 2018/19, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga, Group A

Urals-Volga, Group B

Urals-Volga, First Stage

East

Torpedo, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Tekstilshchik24174342 - 2055D193022 - 63081320 - 1425
2.Lokomotiv-Kazanka24164453 - 275291230 - 132873223 - 1424
3.Veles24154544 - 184982225 - 62672319 - 1223
4.FK Dolgoprudny24124843 - 214082230 - 122642613 - 914
5.Leningradets24114932 - 283772317 - 92342615 - 1914
6.FK Murom24106839 - 373673226 - 152433613 - 2212
7.Znamya Truda241041029 - 273452512 - 151752517 - 1217
8.Torpedo2496931 - 273363316 - 112133615 - 1612
9.Luki-Energiya24851122 - 242953414 - 11183278 - 1311
10.Pskov-74724921334 - 422961515 - 151931819 - 2710
11.FK Kolomna24631526 - 562151617 - 22161299 - 345
12.Dnepr24421816 - 5914x3279 - 241110117 - 353
13.FK Chertanovo-224341726 - 511321916 - 29713810 - 226

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 18
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2018 18:30Dnepr Torpedo1:1 (1:1)
 Smolensk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2018 16:00Torpedo Lokomotiv-Kazanka1:1 (1:1)
 Vladimir
Day 8
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2018 16:30FK Chertanovo-2 Torpedo2:2 (2:0)
 Moscow
Day 4

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 221
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 574
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 16

Northern IrelandNetherlands

19:45

GermanyBelarus

20:45

CroatiaSlovakia

20:45

AzerbaijanWales

21:00

SloveniaLatvia

18:00

AustriaMacedonia

20:45

IsraelPoland

21:45

CyprusScotland

16:00

San MarinoKazakhstan

18:00

RussiaBelgium

20:00

MadagascarEthiopia

16:00

Côte d'IvoireNiger

19:00

Saint LuciaDominican Republic

19:00

El SalvadorMontserrat

21:00

St. MartinBarbados

16:00

Cayman IslandsUS Virgin Islands

19:30

GuatemalaPuerto Rico

19:00

 

ChernomoretsAlaniya

15:00

 

KreminCherkashchyna-Akademiya

13:00

BalkanyAhrobiznes

14:00

MFK MykolaivAvanhard

14:00

PrykarpattyaVolyn

15:00

InguletsMetalurh

15:00

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

16:00

ChornomoretsFK Mynai

17:00

 

VeresPolissya

13:00

PodillyaFK Kalush

14:00

ChaikaBukovyna

14:00

Nyva VDinaz

14:00

FK UzhhorodNyva T

14:00

 

FK NikopolKrystal

14:00

AliansMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

 

SantosSão Paulo

17:00

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

19:00

 

Central Coast MarinersAdelaide United

17:00

Western UnitedNewcastle United Jets

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 14

EnglandMontenegro

7:0

Czech RepublicKosovo

2:1

PortugalLithuania

6:0

SerbiaLuxembourg

3:2

TurkeyIceland

0:0

AlbaniaAndorra

2:2

FranceMoldova

2:1

MaliGuinea

2:2

GhanaSouth Africa

2:0

DR CongoGabon

0:0

MozambiqueRwanda

2:0

TogoComoros

0:1

EgyptKenya

1:1

AlgeriaZambia

5:0

MaldivesPhilippines

1:2

SyriaChina

2:1

JordanAustralia

0:1

KuwaitTaiwan

9:0

IraqIran

2:1

Hong KongBahrain

0:0

UzbekistanSaudi Arabia

2:3

YemenPalestine

1:0

OmanBangladesh

4:1

AfghanistanIndia

1:1

MyanmarTajikistan

4:3

KyrgyzstanJapan

0:2

VietnamUAE

1:0

MalaysiaThailand

2:1

LebanonSouth Korea

0:0

TurkmenistanNorth Korea

3:1

MartiniqueHonduras

1:1

CuraçaoCosta Rica

1:2

Saint Kitts and NevisGrenada

0:0

BelizeFrench Guiana

2:0

BahamasBritish Virgin Islands

3:0

Turks and Caicos IslandsSint Maarten

3:2

CambodiaMongolia

1:1

UkraineEstonia

1:0

BulgariaParaguay

0:1

EcuadorTrinidad and Tobago

3:0

QatarSingapore

2:0

IrelandNew Zealand

3:1

 

Mashuk-KMVSKA

1:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru