Russia 2018/19, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga, Group A

Urals-Volga, Group B

Urals-Volga, First Stage

East

Torpedo, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Tekstilshchik24174342 - 2055D193022 - 63081320 - 1425
2.Lokomotiv-Kazanka24164453 - 275291230 - 132873223 - 1424
3.Veles24154544 - 184982225 - 62672319 - 1223
4.FK Dolgoprudny24124843 - 214082230 - 122642613 - 914
5.Leningradets24114932 - 283772317 - 92342615 - 1914
6.FK Murom24106839 - 373673226 - 152433613 - 2212
7.Znamya Truda241041029 - 273452512 - 151752517 - 1217
8.Torpedo2496931 - 273363316 - 112133615 - 1612
9.Luki-Energiya24851122 - 242953414 - 11183278 - 1311
10.Pskov-74724921334 - 422961515 - 151931819 - 2710
11.FK Kolomna24631526 - 562151617 - 22161299 - 345
12.Dnepr24421816 - 5914x3279 - 241110117 - 353
13.FK Chertanovo-224341726 - 511321916 - 29713810 - 226

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 18
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2018 18:30Dnepr Torpedo1:1 (1:1)
 Smolensk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2018 16:00Torpedo Lokomotiv-Kazanka1:1 (1:1)
 Vladimir
Day 8
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2018 16:30FK Chertanovo-2 Torpedo2:2 (2:0)
 Moscow
Day 4

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 045
Matches:1 034 170
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 592
Site news
29.06.2020
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 3

 

FK LvivVorskla

19:00*

 

SlaviaFK Slutsk

17:00

FK SmalyavichyDynamo Br

19:00

 

Charlton AthleticMillwall

20:15*

 

Botev VArda

18:45

Botev PDunav

21:00

 

Atlético MadridMallorca

22:00*

 

ŁKSWisła K

18:00

KoronaArka

20:30

 

Santa ClaraMarítimo

19:15*

 

NK BravoCelje

18:00

DomžaleTabor

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 1

 

FK UfaRubin

0:0

FK OrenburgUral

17:00*

FK TambovZenit

1:2

ArsenalAkhmat

1:3

FK RostovFK Krasnodar

1:1

FK SochiDynamo

1:1

 

KarpatyFK Mariupol

19:00*

 

PyunikGandzasar

2:3

 

Red BullSturm

5:2*

RapidLASK

3:1*

 

AFC BournemouthNewcastle United

1:4*

ArsenalNorwich City

4:0*

EvertonLeicester City

2:1*

West Ham UnitedChelsea

3:2*

 

Preston North EndDerby County

0:1*

Birmingham CityHuddersfield Town

0:3*

Nottingham ForestBristol City

1:0*

Sheffield WednesdayWest Bromwich Albion

0:3*

 

AlavésGranada

0:2*

ValenciaAthletic

0:2*

Real BetisVillarreal

0:2*

Real ValladolidLevante

0:0*

 

InterBrescia

6:0*

BolognaCagliari

1:1*

SPALMilan

2:2*

Hellas VeronaParma

3:2*

LecceSampdoria

1:2*

FiorentinaSassuolo

1:3*

 

BelenensesTondela

1:1*

SportingGil Vicente

2:1*

 

InterDinamo

0:1

OsijekRijeka

1:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 23.08.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 21.08.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru