Ukraine 2018/19

First League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dnipro-112100231 - 93040217 - 61260014 - 318
2.Kolos1385028 - 52934014 - 51351014 - 016
3.Volyn1282220 - 132650113 - 6153217 - 711
4.Metalist 19251272317 - 72360114 - 3181223 - 45
5.MFK Mykolaiv1363414 - 102143011 - 4152043 - 66
6.Ingulets1363416 - 142131311 - 10103215 - 411
7.Avanhard1255224 - 12201127 - 3444017 - 916
8.Obolon-Brovar1254313 - 10192223 - 4832110 - 611
9.Prykarpattya1342714 - 131431310 - 5101144 - 84
10.Balkany1234511 - 16132407 - 3101054 - 133
11.Hirnyk-Sport1233613 - 24123228 - 7110145 - 171
12.FK Sumy1233611 - 29121134 - 1342237 - 168
13.Rukh1325612 - 19111337 - 1161235 - 85
14.Ahrobiznes120574 - 1550142 - 910432 - 64
15.Zirka1210116 - 3131053 - 1330063 - 180
16.Kobra30031 - 800010 - 200021 - 60

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.2018 18:00Dnipro-1 Prykarpattya2:1 (0:0)
 Dnipropetrovsk
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2018 16:00Ingulets Dnipro-11:2 (1:0)
 Petrove
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2018 18:00Dnipro-1 Balkany3:0 (2:0)
 Dnipropetrovsk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2018 16:00Dnipro-1 Obolon-Brovar1:3 (0:0)
 Dnipropetrovsk
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2018 17:00Avanhard Dnipro-11:2 (1:2)
 Kramatorsk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2018 18:00FK Sumy Dnipro-10:4 (0:2)
 Sumy
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2018 19:00Dnipro-1 Volyn5:0 (2:0)
 Dnipropetrovsk
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2018 18:00Ahrobiznes Dnipro-10:1 (0:1)
 Volochisk
Yunist Stadium
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2018 19:00Dnipro-1 Metalist 19250:2 (0:1)
 Dnipropetrovsk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2018 18:00Zirka Dnipro-10:2 (0:1)
 Kirovograd
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.2018 19:00Dnipro-1 Hirnyk-Sport6:0 (4:0)
 Dnipropetrovsk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.2018 18:00Rukh Dnipro-11:3 (0:1)
 Vynnyky
Bohdan Markevich Stadium

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 962
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

10.10.2018
current

Fourth qualifying round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Ukraine 2018/19

Day 4

11.08

Kobra - Hirnyk-Sport

18:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 16

MadagascarEquatorial Guinea

14:30

SudanSenegal

20:30

MalawiCameroon

14:30

ComorosMorocco

15:00

BurundiMali

15:00

South SudanGabon

16:00

BeninAlgeria

16:00

GambiaTogo

16:30

SeychellesSouth Africa

17:30

LibyaNigeria

18:00

LiberiaCongo

18:00

ZimbabweDR Congo

19:00

Central African RepublicCôte d'Ivoire

15:00

RwandaGuinea

15:30

MauritaniaAngola

17:00

BotswanaBurkina Faso

19:00

SwazilandEgypt

15:00

NigerTunisia

16:00

NamibiaMozambique

18:00

TanzaniaCape Verde

17:00

LesothoUganda

18:00

FranceGermany

20:45

UkraineCzech Republic

21:45

IrelandWales

19:45

NorwayBulgaria

20:45

SloveniaCyprus

20:45

KazakhstanAndorra

20:00

LatviaGeorgia

21:45

ArmeniaMacedonia

20:00

GibraltarLiechtenstein

20:45

CanadaDominica

19:00

MartiniqueBritish Virgin Islands

19:00

GuadeloupeAruba

20:00

Saint LuciaHaiti

21:15

BahrainPalestine

15:00

UAEVenezuela

18:00

IndonesiaHong Kong

18:30

OmanEcuador

18:30

IranBolivia

18:30

CambodiaSingapore

19:00

USAPeru

19:30

JapanUruguay

19:35

South KoreaPanama

20:00

ColombiaCosta Rica

20:00

ChinaSyria

20:00

UzbekistanQatar

20:00

BelgiumNetherlands

20:45

DenmarkAustria

20:45

SwedenSlovakia

20:45

MalaysiaKyrgyzstan

20:45

ArgentinaBrazil

21:00

MexicoChile

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, October 14

KenyaEthiopia

3:0

Guinea-BissauZambia

2:1

PolandItaly

0:1

RussiaTurkey

2:0

IsraelAlbania

2:0

RomaniaSerbia

0:0

LithuaniaMontenegro

1:4

Faroe IslandsKosovo

1:1

AzerbaijanMalta

1:1

St. MartinSaint Kitts and Nevis

0:10

NicaraguaAnguilla

6:0

BonaireJamaica

0:6

MontserratBelize

1:0

ScotlandPortugal

1:3

ThailandTrinidad and Tobago

1:0

 

FK TyumenFakel

1:1

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademySKA

0:0

FK Krasnodar-3Spartak Vl

3:3

AngushtBiolog-Novokubansk

0:1

UrozhayMashuk-KMV

2:0

VolgarDynamo

3:0

Spartak-NalchikDruzhba

5:1

ChernomoretsChaika

2:2

 

Obolon-BrovarIngulets

1:1

 

BukovynaVeres

0:1

FK KalushCherkashchyna-Akademiya

1:0

 

MyrHirnyk

1:1

 

ChapecoenseVitória

0:1

Vasco da GamaCruzeiro

2:0

PalmeirasGrêmio

2:0

InternacionalSão Paulo

3:1

Atlético MineiroAmérica

0:0

Atlético ParanaenseSport

4:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru