04.05.2019 < | Football matches for 5.05.2019 | > 06.05.2019 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
17:00 | Renaissance Berkane | | Sfaxien | 3:0 (3:0) | 0:2 (0:1) | 3:2 | |||
Berkane | |||||||||
20:00 | Étoile du Sahel | | Zamalek | 0:0 | 0:1 (0:1) | 0:1 | |||
Sousse |
Day 27 | |||||||||
15:00 | Krylia Sovetov | | FK Ufa | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Samara | |||||||||
16:30 | CSKA | | Dynamo | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Rostov | | FK Krasnodar | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don |
Day 22 | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Chertanovo-2 | | FK Kolomna | 5:1 (2:0) | |||||
Moscow |
Day 26 | |||||||||
16:30 | FK Krasnodar-3 | | Mashuk-KMV | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Krasnodar |
Day 22 | |||||||||
13:00 | Ural-2 | | FK Chelyabinsk | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Sysert | |||||||||
14:00 | KAMAZ | | Nosta | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||||
15:00 | Zenit-Izhevsk | | Neftekhimik | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Izhevsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Zvezda | | Lada-Tolyatti | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Perm | |||||||||
17:00 | Syzran-2003 | | Volga | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Syzran |
Day 19 | |||||||||
18:30 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Irtysh | 0:4 (0:3) | |||||
Barnaul | |||||||||
19:30 | Sakhalin | | Zenit | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Day 27 | |||||||||
14:00 | Olympik | | Vorskla | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
17:00 | Desna | | Chornomorets | 2:4 (2:1) | |||||
Chernigiv | |||||||||
17:00 | Karpaty | | Arsenal-Kiev | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Lviv |
Day 27 | |||||||||
Zirka | | Hirnyk-Sport | -:+ | ||||||
Kropyvnytskyi | |||||||||
16:30 | Ahrobiznes | | MFK Mykolaiv | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Volochisk Yunist Stadium | |||||||||
17:00 | Dnipro-1 | | Ingulets | 3:3 (0:1) | |||||
Dnipro | |||||||||
18:00 | Metalist 1925 | | Rukh | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
18:00 | Obolon-Brovar | | Balkany | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kiev |
Day 24 | |||||||||
15:00 | Chaika | | Podillya | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Makariv | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Mynai | | FK Kalush | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Mynai | |||||||||
16:00 | Nyva Vinnytsya | | Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Vinnytsia | |||||||||
17:00 | Polissya | | Veres | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Novohrad-Volynskyi | |||||||||
17:00 | Bukovyna | | Nyva Ternopil | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Chernivtsi |
Day 6 | |||||||||
14:00 | Energetik-BDU | | Slavia | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Slutsk | | Dynamo Minsk | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Slutsk | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Minsk | | Dynamo Brest | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Minsk |
Day 37 | |||||||||
14:00 | Chelsea | | Watford | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
14:00 | Huddersfield Town | | Manchester United | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
16:30 | Arsenal | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester City | 38 | 32 | 2 | 4 | 95-23 | 98 | ||
2. | Liverpool | 38 | 30 | 7 | 1 | 89-22 | 97 | ||
3. | Chelsea | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 63-39 | 72 | ||
4. | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 23 | 2 | 13 | 67-39 | 71 | ||
5. | Arsenal | 38 | 21 | 7 | 10 | 73-51 | 70 | ||
6. | Manchester United | 38 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 65-54 | 66 | ||
7. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 47-46 | 57 | ||
8. | Everton | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 54-46 | 54 | ||
9. | Leicester City | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 51-48 | 52 | ||
10. | West Ham United | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 52-55 | 52 |
Day 46 | |||||||||
12:30 | Aston Villa | | Norwich City | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
12:30 | Blackburn Rovers | | Swansea City | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
12:30 | Derby County | | West Bromwich Albion | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Derby | |||||||||
12:30 | Brentford | | Preston North End | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Brentford | |||||||||
12:30 | Reading | | Birmingham City | 0:0 | |||||
Reading | |||||||||
12:30 | Hull City | | Bristol City | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
12:30 | Ipswich Town | | Leeds United | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
12:30 | Nottingham Forest | | Bolton Wanderers | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
12:30 | Rotherham United | | Middlesbrough | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Rotherham | |||||||||
12:30 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Queens Park Rangers | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
12:30 | Stoke City | | Sheffield United | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
12:30 | Wigan Athletic | | Millwall | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Wigan |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Norwich City | 46 | 27 | 13 | 6 | 93-57 | 94 | ||
2. | Sheffield United | 46 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 78-41 | 89 | ||
3. | Leeds United | 46 | 25 | 8 | 13 | 73-50 | 83 | ||
4. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 87-62 | 80 | ||
5. | Aston Villa | 46 | 20 | 16 | 10 | 82-61 | 76 | ||
6. | Derby County | 46 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 69-54 | 74 | ||
7. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 49-41 | 73 | ||
8. | Bristol City | 46 | 19 | 13 | 14 | 59-53 | 70 | ||
9. | Nottingham Forest | 46 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 61-54 | 66 | ||
10. | Swansea City | 46 | 18 | 11 | 17 | 65-62 | 65 |
Day 7 | |||||||||
13:30 | Anderlecht | | Standard | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
17:00 | Gent | | Brugge | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Gent |
Day 7 | |||||||||
19:00 | Mouscron-Péruwelz | | Zulte Waregem | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Mouscron |
Day 11 | |||||||||
19:00 | Dila | | Chikhura | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Gori | |||||||||
21:00 | Saburtalo | | Lokomotivi | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Tbilisi |
Day 36 | |||||||||
12:00 | Getafe | | Girona | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Getafe | |||||||||
14:00 | Eibar | | Real Betis | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Éibar | |||||||||
16:15 | Real Madrid | | Villarreal | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
18:30 | Real Valladolid | | Athletic | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Valladolid | |||||||||
20:45 | Huesca | | Valencia | 2:6 (0:5) | |||||
Huesca |
Day 9 | |||||||||
15:00 | Palanga | | Žalgiris Kaunas | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Klaipėda | |||||||||
17:00 | Sūduva | | Atlantas | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Marijampolė | |||||||||
19:00 | Žalgiris Vilnius | | Panevėžys | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Vilnius |
Day 6 | |||||||||
18:00 | Bodø/Glimt | | Lillestrøm | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Bodø | |||||||||
18:00 | Odd | | Strømsgodset | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Skien | |||||||||
18:00 | Kristiansund | | Tromsø | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kristiansund | |||||||||
18:00 | Haugesund | | Molde | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Haugesund | |||||||||
18:00 | Brann | | Ranheim | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bergen | |||||||||
20:00 | Rosenborg | | Sarpsborg 08 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Trondheim |
Day 34 | |||||||||
14:30 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | | Śląsk | 2:4 (0:1) | |||||
Sosnowiec |
Day 32 | |||||||||
15:00 | Tondela | | Santa Clara | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Tondela | |||||||||
17:30 | Belenenses | | Sporting | 1:8 (0:2) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
20:00 | Vitória Guimarães | | Nacional | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Guimarães |
Day 35 | |||||||||
15:00 | Montpellier | | Amiens | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Montpellier | |||||||||
15:00 | Nantes | | Dijon | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nantes | |||||||||
15:00 | Toulouse | | Rennes | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Toulouse | |||||||||
17:00 | Monaco | | Saint-Étienne | 2:3 (1:0) | |||||
Monte Carlo | |||||||||
21:00 | Lyon | | Lille | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Lyon |
Day 32 | |||||||||
16:30 | Slaven | | Osijek | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Koprivnica | |||||||||
19:00 | Dinamo | | Lokomotiva | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Zagreb |
Day 7 | |||||||||
15:00 | Falkenbergs | | Malmö | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Falkenberg | |||||||||
15:00 | Häcken | | Sundsvall | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
15:00 | Kalmar | | Östersunds | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kalmar | |||||||||
17:30 | Örebro | | Hammarby | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
Örebro |
Day 9 | |||||||||
15:00 | Nõmme Kalju | | Levadia | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Tallinn |
Day 3 | |||||||||
11:00 | Chapecoense | | Atlético Paranaense | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Chapecó | |||||||||
16:00 | Cruzeiro | | Goiás | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
16:00 | São Paulo | | Flamengo | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
16:00 | Botafogo | | Fortaleza | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
16:00 | CSA | | Santos | 0:0 | |||||
Maceió | |||||||||
19:00 | Grêmio | | Fluminense | 4:5 (3:2) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
19:00 | Bahia | | Avaí | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Salvador |
20:00 | Sporting Kansas City | | Atlanta United | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Kansas City |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York City | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 63-42 | 64 | ||
2. | Atlanta United | 34 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 58-43 | 58 | ||
3. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 58-50 | 55 | ||
4. | Toronto | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 57-52 | 50 | ||
5. | DC United | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 42-38 | 50 | ||
6. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 53-51 | 48 | ||
7. | New England Revolution | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 50-57 | 45 | ||
8. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 55-47 | 42 | ||
9. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 47-60 | 41 | ||
10. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 39-47 | 38 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Los Angeles | 34 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 85-37 | 72 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 52-49 | 56 | ||
3. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 46-41 | 53 | ||
4. | Minnesota United | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 52-43 | 53 | ||
5. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 16 | 3 | 15 | 58-59 | 51 | ||
6. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 52-49 | 49 | ||
7. | Dallas | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 54-46 | 48 | ||
8. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 52-55 | 44 | ||
9. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 58-63 | 42 | ||
10. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 12 | 4 | 18 | 49-59 | 40 |
Day 8 | |||||||||
15:30 | Beijing Renhe | | Henan Jianye | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Beijing | |||||||||
19:35 | Jiangsu Suning | | Dalian Yifang | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nanjing | |||||||||
19:35 | Shenzhen | | Shanghai Greenland Shenhua | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Shenzhen | |||||||||
19:35 | Tianjin Tianhai | | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | 3:3 (0:2) | |||||
Tianjin |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 68-24 | 72 | ||
2. | Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 30 | 23 | 1 | 6 | 60-26 | 70 | ||
3. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 62-26 | 66 | ||
4. | Jiangsu Suning | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 60-41 | 53 | ||
5. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 55-35 | 51 | ||
6. | Wuhan Zall | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 41-41 | 44 | ||
7. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 43-45 | 41 | ||
8. | Henan Jianye | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41-46 | 41 | ||
9. | Dalian Yifang | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 44-51 | 38 | ||
10. | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 36-47 | 36 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |