Belarus 2019

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo Br30236170 - 2275113144 - 1236123026 - 1039
2.BATE30224461 - 2170121234 - 1037103227 - 1133
3.Shakhtsyor30205559 - 2165122139 - 113883420 - 1027
4.Dynamo Mn301551043 - 395091526 - 172864517 - 2222
5.Isloch30138942 - 364785221 - 92953721 - 2718
6.Tarpeda-BelAZ301361141 - 364574421 - 142562720 - 2220
7.FK Haradzeya301281031 - 294473517 - 172455514 - 1220
8.Slavia301071335 - 403753720 - 211854615 - 1919
9.Neman301061428 - 373645610 - 131761818 - 2419
10.FK Minsk30991236 - 443684321 - 192815915 - 258
11.FK Slutsk30971429 - 463454614 - 261943815 - 2015
12.Energetik-BDU30891352 - 663345624 - 281744728 - 3816
13.FK Vitebsk30871524 - 393145615 - 17174299 - 2214
14.Dnepr30861632 - 423072620 - 1523141012 - 277
15.FK Homel30781544 - 502934820 - 221344724 - 2816
16.Tarpeda3013264 - 63611132 - 32402132 - 312

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  24.11.2019 14:00Dynamo Br FK Vitebsk1:0 (1:0)
 Brest
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2019 15:30Isloch Dynamo Br1:1 (1:1)
 Minsk
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2019 18:00Dynamo Br Shakhtsyor1:1 (1:1)
 Brest
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2019 17:00FK Homel Dynamo Br1:2 (1:0)
 Gomel
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2019 19:00Dynamo Br FK Slutsk3:2 (0:1)
 Brest
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2019 20:45Neman Dynamo Br0:1 (0:0)
 Hrodna
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2019 19:45FK Haradzeya Dynamo Br1:3 (0:1)
 Haradzeya
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.2019 18:30Dynamo Br FK Minsk3:0 (0:0)
 Brest
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2019 15:00Slavia Dynamo Br2:4 (1:2)
 Mazyr
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2019 20:45Dynamo Br Energetik-BDU6:2 (5:1)
 Brest
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2019 20:45Dynamo Br BATE1:1 (0:0)
 Brest
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2019 18:45Dnepr Dynamo Br0:1 (0:1)
 Mogilev
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  20.07.2019 20:45Dynamo Br Tarpeda-BelAZ4:1 (1:1)
 Brest
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  14.07.2019 20:45Dynamo Br Dynamo Mn1:2 (0:0)
 Brest
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  06.07.2019 20:45FK Vitebsk Dynamo Br0:1 (0:0)
 Vitebsk
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  29.06.2019 20:45Dynamo Br Isloch5:1 (2:0)
 Brest
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  22.06.2019 20:45Shakhtsyor Dynamo Br0:0
 Salihorsk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.2019 20:45Dynamo Br FK Homel3:0 (1:0)
 Brest
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.2019 18:00FK Slutsk Dynamo Br1:3 (0:1)
 Slutsk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2019 20:45Dynamo Br Neman6:1 (2:0)
 Brest
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2019 16:00Tarpeda Dynamo Br0:1 (0:0)
 Minsk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2019 19:00Dynamo Br FK Haradzeya4:0 (2:0)
 Brest
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2019 19:00FK Minsk Dynamo Br1:2 (1:0)
 Minsk
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2019 20:45Dynamo Br Slavia0:0
 Brest
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.2019 17:00Energetik-BDU Dynamo Br1:1 (1:0)
 Minsk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2019 15:00BATE Dynamo Br0:1 (0:0)
 Barysaw
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2019 18:00Dynamo Br Dnepr3:1 (1:0)
 Brest
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.2019 16:00Tarpeda-BelAZ Dynamo Br1:2 (0:0)
 Zhodzina

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 045
Matches:1 034 170
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 592
Site news
29.06.2020
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 4

 

DynamoArsenal

16:30

SpartakFK Tambov

18:30

Krylia SovetovFK Rostov

19:30

LokomotivFK Sochi

20:30

AkhmatCSKA

20:30

 

DynamoShahtar

19:30*

 

FK MariupolKarpaty

17:00*

 

BalkanyFK Mynai

16:00

AhrobiznesCherkashchyna-Akademiya

18:00

KreminVolyn

18:00

RukhMetalurh

18:00

InguletsAvanhard

18:30

Metalist 1925Hirnyk-Sport

19:25

 

BATEEnergetik-BDU

16:00

FK HaradzeyaFK Vitebsk

18:00

NemanIsloch

20:00

 

AustriaMattersburg

17:00*

WattensAdmira Wacker

17:00*

St. PöltenAltach

17:00*

 

Norwich CityBrighton & Hove Albion

12:30*

Leicester CityCrystal Palace

15:00*

Manchester UnitedAFC Bournemouth

15:00*

Wolverhampton WanderersArsenal

17:30*

ChelseaWatford

20:00*

 

Derby CountyNottingham Forest

12:30*

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

15:00*

BrentfordWigan Athletic

15:00*

Bristol CityCardiff City

15:00*

FulhamBirmingham City

15:00*

Huddersfield TownPreston North End

15:00*

Luton TownReading

15:00*

Stoke CityBarnsley

15:00*

 

LevskiSlavia

18:00

 

Celta de VigoReal Betis

17:00*

Real ValladolidAlavés

19:30*

GranadaValencia

22:00*

 

JuventusTorino

17:15*

SassuoloLecce

19:30

LazioMilan

21:45*

 

RakówZagłębie L

15:00

LechLegia

17:30

LechiaCracovia

20:00

 

Vitória SPaços de Ferreira

17:00*

PortimonenseVitória G

19:15*

BenficaBoavista

21:15*

BragaAves

21:30*

 

RudarAluminij

20:00

 

Istra 1961Gorica

18:55

LokomotivaInter

21:05

VaraždinSlaven

21:05

 

FastavKarviná

17:00

PříbramTeplice

17:00

OpavaSigma

17:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 2

 

ShirakLori

0:0

NoahArarat

1:0

Ararat-ArmeniaAlashkert

0:0

 

HartbergWolfsberg

3:3*

 

Sheffield UnitedTottenham Hotspur

3:1*

Manchester CityLiverpool

4:0*

 

Hull CityMiddlesbrough

2:1*

 

EtarVitosha

1:0

Tsarsko SeloCherno More

1:4

 

EibarAtlético Osasuna

0:2*

Real SociedadEspañol

2:1*

Real MadridGetafe

1:0*

 

AtalantaNapoli

2:0*

RomaUdinese

0:2*

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 23.08.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 21.08.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru