01.06.2019 < | Football matches for 2.06.2019 | > 03.06.2019 |
15:00 | South Africa | | Botswana | 2:2 (2:0), pen. 4:5 | |||||
KwaMashu | |||||||||
17:30 | Zambia | | Malawi | 2:2 (0:1), pen. 4:2 | |||||
KwaMashu |
16:00 | El Salvador | | Haiti | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
USA, Washington | |||||||||
19:00 | Luxembourg | | Madagascar | 3:3 (1:2) | |||||
Lëtzebuerg | |||||||||
21:00 | France | | Bolivia | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Nantes | |||||||||
21:00 | Turkey | | Uzbekistan | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Alanya | |||||||||
22:00 | Malaysia | | Nepal | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kuala Lumpur |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
18:00 | Tom | | FK Ufa | 1:0 (1:0) | 0:2 (0:1) | 1:2 | |||
Tomsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Krylia Sovetov | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | 0:1 (0:1) | 3:1 (0:1) | 3:2 | |||
Samara |
Day 26 | |||||||||
13:00 | Veles | | FK Kolomna | 7:0 (1:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Dolgoprudny | | Luki-Energiya | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Dolgoprudny | |||||||||
17:00 | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | Leningradets | 5:3 (2:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
17:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Znamya Truda | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Pskov-747 | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Vladimir |
Day 26 | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Kaluga | | Khimik | 0:0 | |||||
Kaluga | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Khimki-M | | Torpedo Moskva | 1:4 (1:0) | |||||
Khimki | |||||||||
17:00 | Saturn | | FK Strogino | 3:2 (2:2) | |||||
Ramenskoye | |||||||||
17:00 | Rotor-2 | | FK Ryazan | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Sokol | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bryansk | |||||||||
17:00 | Metallurg | | Kvant | 5:1 (3:0) | |||||
Lipetsk |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
15:00 | Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | | FK Sumy | 3:1 (2:1) | 4:0 (0:0) | 7:1 | |||
Bilozirya Zorya Stadium | |||||||||
18:00 | Ahrobiznes | | Metalurh | 0:1 (0:0) | 4:0 (3:0) | 4:1 | |||
Volochisk Yunist Stadium |
Day 17 | |||||||||
17:00 | Sioni | | Lokomotivi | 0:0 | |||||
Bolnisi | |||||||||
19:00 | Dinamo Batumi | | Metalurgi | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Batumi | |||||||||
21:00 | Chikhura | | Saburtalo | 0:0 | |||||
Tbilisi |
Day 12 | |||||||||
15:00 | AFC Eskilstuna | | Norrköping | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Eskilstuna | |||||||||
15:00 | AIK | | Hammarby | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Solna | |||||||||
15:00 | Elfsborg | | Häcken | 0:0 | |||||
Borås | |||||||||
17:30 | Helsingborgs | | Malmö | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Helsingborg |
Day 14 | |||||||||
15:00 | Kuressaare | | Flora | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Kuressaare | |||||||||
19:00 | Levadia | | Paide | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Tallinn |
Day 7 | |||||||||
11:00 | Botafogo | | Vasco da Gama | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
16:00 | Ceará | | Santos | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Fortaleza | |||||||||
16:00 | São Paulo | | Cruzeiro | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
16:00 | Atlético Paranaense | | Fluminense | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
19:00 | Internacional | | Avaí | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
19:00 | Atlético Mineiro | | CSA | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
19:00 | Chapecoense | | Palmeiras | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Chapecó |
15:00 | Minnesota United | | Philadelphia Union | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Saint Paul | |||||||||
19:30 | Los Angeles Galaxy | | New England Revolution | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Carson |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York City | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 63-42 | 64 | ||
2. | Atlanta United | 34 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 58-43 | 58 | ||
3. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 58-50 | 55 | ||
4. | Toronto | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 57-52 | 50 | ||
5. | DC United | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 42-38 | 50 | ||
6. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 53-51 | 48 | ||
7. | New England Revolution | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 50-57 | 45 | ||
8. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 55-47 | 42 | ||
9. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 47-60 | 41 | ||
10. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 39-47 | 38 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Los Angeles | 34 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 85-37 | 72 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 52-49 | 56 | ||
3. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 46-41 | 53 | ||
4. | Minnesota United | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 52-43 | 53 | ||
5. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 16 | 3 | 15 | 58-59 | 51 | ||
6. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 52-49 | 49 | ||
7. | Dallas | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 54-46 | 48 | ||
8. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 52-55 | 44 | ||
9. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 58-63 | 42 | ||
10. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 12 | 4 | 18 | 49-59 | 40 |
Day 12 | |||||||||
15:00 | Dalian Yifang | | Shanghai SIPG | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Dalian | |||||||||
19:35 | Henan Jianye | | Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao | 2:5 (0:2) | |||||
Zhengzhou | |||||||||
19:35 | Tianjin Teda | | Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Tianjin |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 68-24 | 72 | ||
2. | Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 30 | 23 | 1 | 6 | 60-26 | 70 | ||
3. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 62-26 | 66 | ||
4. | Jiangsu Suning | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 60-41 | 53 | ||
5. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 55-35 | 51 | ||
6. | Wuhan Zall | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 41-41 | 44 | ||
7. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 43-45 | 41 | ||
8. | Henan Jianye | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41-46 | 41 | ||
9. | Dalian Yifang | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 44-51 | 38 | ||
10. | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 36-47 | 36 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |