Russia 2018/19, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga, First Stage

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Torpedo14122021 - 33871012 - 3225109 - 016
2.Sokol14102226 - 83251212 - 61651014 - 216
3.Zorkiy1592429 - 132951117 - 51641312 - 813
4.Metallurg1483326 - 12274207 - 11441319 - 1113
5.Khimik1472517 - 142352110 - 4172047 - 106
6.FK Ryazan1454514 - 13193237 - 6112227 - 78
7.Salyut-Belgorod1446411 - 13182338 - 992313 - 49
8.Dynamo1452716 - 15172138 - 873148 - 710
9.Kvant1445517 - 191734110 - 6131147 - 134
10.FK Kaluga1544713 - 20161135 - 843348 - 1212
11.Rotor-21442812 - 26141144 - 1443148 - 1210
12.FK Khimki-M1416711 - 3190346 - 2131335 - 106
13.Saturn141589 - 1780152 - 1011437 - 77
14.FK Strogino1421118 - 2672067 - 1460151 - 121

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 17
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2018 14:00Khimik FK Khimki-M1:0 (1:0)
 Novomoskovsk
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2018 16:00FK Strogino Torpedo0:1 (0:1)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2018 15:30Sokol Rotor-24:0 (0:0)
 Saratov
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2018 15:00FK Ryazan Zorkiy2:1 (1:0)
 Ryazan
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2018 15:00Salyut-Belgorod Saturn1:0 (0:0)
 Belgorod
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2018 14:00FK Kaluga Metallurg2:0 (1:0)
 Kaluga
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2018 14:00Kvant Dynamo0:1 (0:1)
 Obninsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Russia 2018/19, Second division

Day 15

27.10

Zorkiy - Sokol

27.10

Metallurg - Khimik

27.10

FK Khimki-M - FK Strogino

13:00

27.10

Dynamo - FK Kaluga

14:00

27.10

Torpedo - Salyut-Belgorod

15:00

27.10

Saturn - FK Ryazan

15:00

29.10

Rotor-2 - Kvant

14:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BuxoroMetallurg

17:00

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

PalangaStumbras

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru