Russia 2018/19, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga, First Stage

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Lokomotiv-Kazanka19133340 - 194271121 - 62262219 - 1320
2.Tekstilshchik18123333 - 183972018 - 62351315 - 1216
3.Leningradets18103528 - 173361216 - 81942312 - 914
4.Veles18103526 - 163361215 - 51942311 - 1114
5.FK Dolgoprudny1984730 - 202852221 - 12173259 - 811
6.Znamya Truda1983824 - 212751412 - 111632412 - 1011
7.Torpedo1976623 - 192743210 - 71533413 - 1212
8.FK Murom1874728 - 292553118 - 91821610 - 207
9.Luki-Energiya1965818 - 182353214 - 8181264 - 105
10.Pskov-74718711024 - 302241410 - 101330614 - 209
11.FK Kolomna18621022 - 342050414 - 16151268 - 185
12.Dnepr20421416 - 47143259 - 18111097 - 293
13.FK Chertanovo-219231418 - 42911810 - 2641268 - 165

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.2019 16:00FK Dolgoprudny Lokomotiv-Kazanka2:3 (0:2)
 Dolgoprudny
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  13.04.2019 16:00Torpedo FK Dolgoprudny1:0 (1:0)
 Vladimir
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2019 16:00FK Dolgoprudny Veles1:0 (1:0)
 Dolgoprudny
Day 17
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2018 16:00FK Dolgoprudny FK Murom1:1 (1:1)
 Dolgoprudny
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.2018 16:00FK Dolgoprudny Znamya Truda2:1 (1:0)
 Dolgoprudny
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2018 15:00FK Kolomna FK Dolgoprudny1:0 (1:0)
 Kolomna
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2018 16:00FK Dolgoprudny Pskov-7477:1 (3:0)
 Dolgoprudny
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2018 15:00Leningradets FK Dolgoprudny1:2 (1:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.2018 18:00FK Dolgoprudny Dnepr4:2 (2:2)
 Dolgoprudny
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2018 16:00FK Dolgoprudny Torpedo3:1 (2:0)
 Dolgoprudny
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2018 18:00FK Dolgoprudny Tekstilshchik0:2 (0:2)
 Dolgoprudny
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  24.07.2018 18:00FK Dolgoprudny FK Chertanovo-21:1 (0:0)
 Dolgoprudny
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 808
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
15.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19
added

14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Russia 2018/19, Second division

Day 21

27.04

FK Kolomna - Luki-Energiya

27.04

Pskov-747 - FK Chertanovo-2

27.04

Leningradets - FK Murom

27.04

Lokomotiv-Kazanka - Tekstilshchik

27.04

Torpedo - Veles

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 23

HuracánEmelec

19:15

Deportivo LaraCruzeiro

20:30

UniversidadOlimpia

18:15

Godoy CruzSporting Cristal

21:30

Atlético MineiroNacional

21:30

LibertadGrêmio

18:15

Al Zawra'aAl Nassr Riyadh

18:00

Zob AhanAl Wasl

20:00

Al Hilal RiyadhEsteghlal

19:00*

Al AinAl-Duhail

20:00

Melbourne VictoryGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:30

DaeguSanfrecce Hiroshima

20:00

Kawasaki FrontaleUlsan Hyundai

19:00

Shanghai SIPGSydney

19:30

PersijaCeres-Negros

15:30

Al-Hilal OmdurmanÉtoile du Sahel

18:00

Tigres UANLMonterrey

21:00

 

WatfordSouthampton

19:45

Tottenham HotspurBrighton & Hove Albion

19:45

 

De GraafschapEmmen

18:30

HeerenveenVVV-Venlo

19:45

AZHeracles Almelo

20:45

 

HuescaEibar

19:30

Real ValladolidGirona

20:30

AlavésBarcelona

21:30

 

BFC DaugavaSpartaks

18:00

ValmieraJelgava

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 21

 

UralRubin

2:1

SpartakYenisey

2:0

 

FK Chertanovo-2Leningradets

0:1

 

Rotor-2FK Khimki-M

2:0

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyMashuk-KMV

0:3

UrozhayChaika

1:1

FK Krasnodar-3Druzhba

3:1

Legion-DynamoSpartak Vl

0:0

Spartak-NalchikAngusht

2:1

ChernomoretsSKA

1:0

VolgarBiolog-Novokubansk

3:0

 

KAMAZFK Ufa-2

2:0

ZvezdaNeftekhimik

0:0

Syzran-2003Lada-Tolyatti

2:1

 

FK SlutskIsloch

1:3

Energetik-BDUDynamo Br

1:1

FK HomelShakhtsyor

0:1

 

EvertonManchester United

4:0

ArsenalCrystal Palace

2:3

Cardiff CityLiverpool

0:2

 

FreiburgBorussia D

0:4

HerthaHannover

0:0

 

ExcelsiorWillem II

1:1

FortunaNAC

2:1

PSVDen Haag

3:1

 

ChikhuraTorpedo

0:0

WIT GeorgiaDinamo Tb

1:0

 

LevanteEspañol

2:2

GetafeSevilla

3:0

Real MadridAthletic

3:0

VillarrealLeganés

2:1

Real BetisValencia

1:2

 

NantesAmiens

3:2

ToulouseLille

0:0

ReimsSaint-Étienne

0:2

Paris Saint-GermainMonaco

3:1

 

BudućnostTitograd

4:0

PetrovacSutjeska

0:1

 

FastavSlavia

1:0

SpartaKarviná

1:3

DuklaMladá Boleslav

2:2

BaníkOpava

2:0

Bohemians 1905Baumit

1:0

PříbramViktoria

1:1

SigmaTeplice

2:0

SlovanSlovácko

3:2

 

HäckenDjurgårdens

0:1

HammarbyAFC Eskilstuna

3:1

 

FloraKuressaare

5:0

PaideLevadia

0:2

 

DC UnitedNew York City

0:2

Los AngelesSeattle Sounders

4:1

 

Dalian YifangChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:1

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou R&F

5:1

Wuhan ZallShanghai Greenland Shenhua

1:1

 

Wellington PhoenixMelbourne City

3:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru