27.06.2019 <

Football matches for 28.06.2019

> 29.06.2019
Local time
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Venezuela Argentina0:2 (0:1)
 Rio de Janeiro
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Colombia Chile0:0,
pen. 4:5
 São Paulo
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Morocco Côte d'Ivoire1:0 (1:0)
 Cairo
Статистика личных встреч 22:00 South Africa Namibia1:0 (0:0)
 Cairo
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Morocco33003-09
2. Côte d'Ivoire32015-26
3. South Africa31021-23
4. Namibia30031-60
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 16:30 Tunisia Mali1:1 (0:0)
 Suez
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Mali32106-27
2. Tunisia30302-23
3. Angola30211-22
4. Mauritania30211-42
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Feronikeli Santa Coloma2:1 (0:0)
 Pristina
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч 18:45 Tarpeda Neman0:3 (0:3)
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Tarpeda-BelAZ Energetik-BDU3:3 (2:3)
 Zhodzina
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo Br28216166-2169
2.BATE28204456-2064
3.Shakhtsyor28195458-2062
4.Dynamo Mn28155842-3350
5.Isloch28137841-3346
6.Tarpeda-BelAZ28136939-3245
7.FK Haradzeya28128829-2544
8.Neman281051326-3435
9.FK Minsk28881234-4332
10.Slavia28871331-4031
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Dinamo Bunyodkor1:2 (0:1)
 Samarqand
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 AGMK Metallurg1:1 (0:1)
 Olmaliq
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Qizilqum Navbahor1:2 (1:0)
 Navoiy
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Paxtakor23212071-1465
2.Lokomotiv23119335-1742
3.Soʼgʼdiyona23115726-2538
4.Bunyodkor23106730-2836
5.Nasaf2395931-2232
6.Surkhon2395924-2932
7.Navbahor23710624-1931
8.Metallurg2377926-2628
9.AGMK23751128-3326
10.FK Andijon2359921-3224
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Örebro Helsingborgs0:1 (0:1)
 Örebro
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Djurgårdens30206453-1966
2.Hammarby30205575-3865
3.Malmö30198356-1665
4.AIK30195647-2462
5.Norrköping30169554-2657
6.Häcken30147944-2949
7.Göteborg30139846-3148
8.Elfsborg301110944-4543
9.Örebro30961540-5633
10.Helsingborgs30861629-4930
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Tammeka Nõmme Kalju0:0
 Tartu
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Flora362934110-2190
2.Levadia36246698-3278
3.Nõmme Kalju362211379-3477
4.Paide36235878-3074
5.Tammeka361471557-6249
6.Trans361391457-4948
7.Tulevik36772235-7528
8.Kalev36662429-8924
9.Kuressaare36652524-8723
10.Maardu36452730-11817
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 221
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

 

Hirnyk-SportRukh

13:00

 

DinazPodillya

13:00

 

Lincoln CityIpswich Town

19:45*

DarlingtonWalsall

19:45*

Newport CountyGrimsby Town

19:45*

Wycombe WanderersTranmere Rovers

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

IrelandDenmark

1:1

GibraltarSwitzerland

1:6

MaltaNorway

1:2

SpainRomania

5:0

SwedenFaroe Islands

3:0

ItalyArmenia

9:1

LiechtensteinBosnia and Herzegovina

0:3

GreeceFinland

2:1

São Tomé and PríncipeGhana

0:1

GambiaDR Congo

2:2

Cape VerdeMozambique

2:2

ComorosEgypt

0:0

KenyaTogo

1:1

BotswanaAlgeria

0:1

ArubaAntigua and Barbuda

2:3

JamaicaGuyana

1:1

DominicaSaint Vincent and Grenadines

1:0

NicaraguaSuriname

21:00

ArgentinaUruguay

2:2

 

Vasco da GamaGoiás

1:1

CruzeiroAvaí

0:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru