Sweden 2019

Allsvenskan

Hammarby, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Malmö1063117 - 82141012 - 3132215 - 58
2.Häcken1062216 - 8204017 - 2122219 - 68
3.AIK1062213 - 8204107 - 2132126 - 67
4.Göteborg1053218 - 10183209 - 1112129 - 97
5.Djurgårdens1053216 - 9182217 - 683119 - 310
6.Hammarby1053218 - 121841012 - 3131226 - 95
7.Elfsborg1043315 - 16153209 - 4111136 - 124
8.Norrköping1035214 - 13142218 - 681316 - 76
9.Östersunds1034311 - 14132219 - 781222 - 75
10.Örebro1032514 - 18111136 - 1042128 - 87
11.Kalmar102539 - 11111315 - 661224 - 55
12.Sirius1031614 - 191020411 - 1561123 - 44
13.Helsingborgs1023511 - 1792218 - 780143 - 101
14.Sundsvall1022612 - 1682028 - 660244 - 102
15.AFC Eskilstuna101369 - 1661315 - 460054 - 120
16.Falkenbergs101278 - 2051132 - 840146 - 121

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2019 19:00Göteborg Hammarby0:0
 Göteborg
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2019 17:30Hammarby Kalmar1:1 (0:1)
 Stockholm
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2019 19:00Elfsborg Hammarby1:1 (1:1)
 Borås

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 186
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

14.05.2019
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2019
added

14.05.2019
current

Second round & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2019
added

Fixtures
Sweden 2019

Day 11

24.05

Sundsvall - AIK

19:00

25.05

Häcken - Göteborg

16:00

25.05

Malmö - AFC Eskilstuna

16:00

25.05

Helsingborgs - Falkenbergs

18:00

26.05

Djurgårdens - Östersunds

15:00

26.05

Kalmar - Elfsborg

17:30

27.05

Hammarby - Norrköping

19:00

27.05

Örebro - Sirius

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 23

Montevideo WanderersCerro

19:15

CorinthiansDeportivo Lara

19:15

Independiente del ValleUniversidad Católica

19:30

Argentinos JuniorsDeportes Tolima

21:30

FluminenseAtlético Nacional

21:30

 

InguletsAhrobiznes

17:00

 

ChikhuraDinamo Bt

19:00

WIT GeorgiaLokomotivi

21:00

 

Internacional (Porto Alegre)Paysandu (Belém)

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 21

Universidad CatólicaMelgar

6:0

Royal PariMacará

1:0

River PlateColón

0:0

Rionegro ÁguilasIndependiente

3:2

Unión EspañolaSporting Cristal

0:3

Unión La CaleraAtlético Mineiro

1:0

Zob AhanAl Nassr Riyadh

21:00*

Al WaslAl Zawra'a

1:5

LokomotivAl Rayyan

3:2

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Wahda Abu Dhabi

1:1

Urawa Red DiamondsBeijing Sinobo Guoan

3:0

Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsBuriram United

0:0

Shanghai SIPGUlsan Hyundai

5:0

SydneyKawasaki Frontale

0:4

 

DesnaVorskla

0:1

ChornomoretsKarpaty

3:1

Arsenal-KievOlympik

1:1

 

JelgavaSpartaks

0:3

METTA/LUFK Liepāja

1:2

 

AtlantasPalanga

2:1

RiteriaiPanevėžys

1:1

 

LevadiaNõmme Kalju

0:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru