Belarus 2019

Top league

Neman, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo Br30236170 - 2275113144 - 1236123026 - 1039
2.BATE30224461 - 2170121234 - 1037103227 - 1133
3.Shakhtsyor30205559 - 2165122139 - 113883420 - 1027
4.Dynamo Mn301551043 - 395091526 - 172864517 - 2222
5.Isloch30138942 - 364785221 - 92953721 - 2718
6.Tarpeda-BelAZ301361141 - 364574421 - 142562720 - 2220
7.FK Haradzeya301281031 - 294473517 - 172455514 - 1220
8.Slavia301071335 - 403753720 - 211854615 - 1919
9.Neman301061428 - 373645610 - 131761818 - 2419
10.FK Minsk30991236 - 443684321 - 192815915 - 258
11.FK Slutsk30971429 - 463454614 - 261943815 - 2015
12.Energetik-BDU30891352 - 663345624 - 281744728 - 3816
13.FK Vitebsk30871524 - 393145615 - 17174299 - 2214
14.Dnepr30861632 - 423072620 - 1523141012 - 277
15.FK Homel30781544 - 502934820 - 221344724 - 2816
16.Tarpeda3013264 - 63611132 - 32402132 - 312

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 28
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2019 19:00Neman FK Minsk1:0 (1:0)
 Hrodna
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  19.10.2019 14:00Slavia Neman0:1 (0:0)
 Mazyr
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2019 18:00Neman Dnepr1:0 (0:0)
 Hrodna
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  06.07.2019 17:00Energetik-BDU Neman2:4 (0:4)
 Minsk
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  28.06.2019 18:45Tarpeda Neman0:3 (0:3)
 Minsk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2019 17:00Dnepr Neman0:3 (0:1)
 Mogilev
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2019 18:30Dynamo Mn Neman0:1 (0:0)
 Minsk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2019 20:45Neman FK Vitebsk1:0 (0:0)
 Hrodna
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  29.03.2019 20:45FK Homel Neman2:3 (1:3)
 Gomel

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 042
Matches:1 033 649
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 580
Site news
20.02.2020

February update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 22

 

KarpatyDnipro-1

14:00

FK MariupolZorya

14:00

OlympikFK Lviv

17:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

15:00

KeşləZira

17:00

 

WattensWolfsberg

17:00

Admira WackerSturm

17:00

MattersburgAltach

17:00

 

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur

12:30

BurnleyAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

15:00

Sheffield UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

SouthamptonAston Villa

15:00

Leicester CityManchester City

17:30

 

BrentfordBlackburn Rovers

12:30

BarnsleyMiddlesbrough

15:00

Birmingham CitySheffield Wednesday

15:00

Bristol CityWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Charlton AthleticLuton Town

15:00

Leeds UnitedReading

15:00

Nottingham ForestQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Preston North EndHull City

15:00

Stoke CityCardiff City

15:00

Swansea CityHuddersfield Town

15:00

Wigan AthleticMillwall

15:00

 

StandardAntwerp

18:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzCercle

20:00

OostendeZulte Waregem

20:00

MechelenWaasland-Beveren

20:30

 

Botev VArda

12:00

Cherno MoreLevski

14:15

CSKABotev P

16:30

 

PaksDebrecen

17:00

KisvárdaDiósgyőr

17:00

HonvédPuskás

17:00

MOL FehérvárZalaegerszegi TE

17:00

ÚjpestRákóczi

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryFerencváros

19:30

 

WerderBorussia D

15:30

Borussia MHoffenheim

15:30

FreiburgFortuna

15:30

HerthaKöln

15:30

EintrachtUnion

15:30

Schalke 04RB Leipzig

18:30

 

EmmenWillem II

18:30

FeyenoordFortuna

19:45

HeerenveenDen Haag

19:45

GroningenVVV-Venlo

20:45

 

Celta de VigoLeganés

13:00

BarcelonaEibar

16:00

Real SociedadValencia

18:30

LevanteReal Madrid

21:00

 

BolognaUdinese

15:00

SPALJuventus

18:00

FiorentinaMilan

20:45

 

ArkaRaków

15:00

LegiaJagiellonia

17:30

PiastCracovia

20:00

 

TondelaRio Ave

18:00

BelenensesMarítimo

20:30

 

TSCPartizan

16:00

ProleterInđija

16:00

RadNapredak

16:00

RadničkiČukarički

16:00

RadnikFK Mačva

16:00

Crvena ZvezdaVojvodina

18:00

 

TriglavRudar

14:00

CeljeAluminij

16:00

MariborOlimpija

20:15

 

MarseilleNantes

17:30

DijonMonaco

20:00

LilleToulouse

20:00

StrasbourgAmiens

20:00

AngersMontpellier

20:00

 

HajdukGorica

15:00

RijekaOsijek

17:30

 

PetrovacZeta

14:00

GrbaljPodgorica

14:00

SutjeskaIskra

14:00

 

SlovanBohemians 1905

14:30

Mladá BoleslavSlovácko

14:30

SlaviaOpava

14:30

ViktoriaPříbram

16:30

 

AberdeenRoss County

15:00

Hamilton AcademicalMotherwell

15:00

HibernianLivingston

15:00

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroRacing Club

17:35

IndependienteGimnasia y Esgrima

19:40

Newell's Old BoysColón

21:45

Atlético TucumánLanús

21:45

 

Brisbane RoarPerth Glory

16:00

Newcastle United JetsMelbourne Victory

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, February 20

Sportingİstanbul Başakşehir

3:1

KøbenhavnCeltic

1:1

BruggeManchester United

1:1

Eintracht FrankfurtRed Bull

4:1

GetafeAjax

2:0

CFRSevilla

1:1

LudogoretsInter

0:2

Shahtar DonetskBenfica

2:1

Wolverhampton WanderersEspañol

4:0

RangersBraga

3:2

AZLASK

1:1

WolfsburgMalmö

2:1

RomaGent

1:0

Bayer 04Porto

2:1

OlympiakósArsenal

0:1

APOELBasel

0:3

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru