18.04.2019 < | Football matches for 19.04.2019 | > 20.04.2019 |
Day 32 | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Khimki | | FK Krasnodar-2 | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Khimki |
Day 20 | |||||||||
FK Murom | | Dnepr | 3:0 | ||||||
Murom | |||||||||
18:00 | Luki-Energiya | | Pskov-747 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Velikiye Luki | |||||||||
18:30 | Tekstilshchik | | Torpedo Vladimir | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Ivanovo |
Day 23 | |||||||||
18:00 | Rukh | | MFK Mykolaiv | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Lviv |
Day 4 | |||||||||
18:45 | FK Minsk | | Dnepr | 0:0 | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
20:45 | Neman | | FK Vitebsk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Hrodna |
Day 5 | |||||||||
18:30 | Qizilqum | | Qoʼqon 1912 | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Navoiy |
Day 43 | |||||||||
12:00 | Bristol City | | Reading | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bristol | |||||||||
12:30 | Sheffield United | | Nottingham Forest | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
13:00 | Millwall | | Brentford | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Birmingham City | | Derby County | 2:2 (2:2) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
15:00 | Bolton Wanderers | | Aston Villa | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Bolton | |||||||||
15:00 | Middlesbrough | | Stoke City | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
15:00 | Leeds United | | Wigan Athletic | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Leeds | |||||||||
15:00 | Preston North End | | Ipswich Town | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Preston | |||||||||
15:00 | Queens Park Rangers | | Blackburn Rovers | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Swansea City | | Rotherham United | 4:3 (1:2) | |||||
Swansea | |||||||||
15:00 | West Bromwich Albion | | Hull City | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
19:45 | Norwich City | | Sheffield Wednesday | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Norwich |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Norwich City | 46 | 27 | 13 | 6 | 93-57 | 94 | ||
2. | Sheffield United | 46 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 78-41 | 89 | ||
3. | Leeds United | 46 | 25 | 8 | 13 | 73-50 | 83 | ||
4. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 87-62 | 80 | ||
5. | Aston Villa | 46 | 20 | 16 | 10 | 82-61 | 76 | ||
6. | Derby County | 46 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 69-54 | 74 | ||
7. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 49-41 | 73 | ||
8. | Bristol City | 46 | 19 | 13 | 14 | 59-53 | 70 | ||
9. | Nottingham Forest | 46 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 61-54 | 66 | ||
10. | Swansea City | 46 | 18 | 11 | 17 | 65-62 | 65 |
Day 31 | |||||||||
20:00 | Heracles | | Heerenveen | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Almelo |
Day 33 | |||||||||
21:00 | Alavés | | Real Valladolid | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Vitoria-Gasteiz |
Day 7 | |||||||||
14:00 | Spartaks | | Valmiera | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Jūrmala | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Liepāja | | BFC Daugava | 2:3 (1:0) | |||||
Liepāja | |||||||||
18:00 | Jelgava | | METTA/LU | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Jelgava |
Day 7 | |||||||||
17:30 | Panevėžys | | Sūduva | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Panevėžys | |||||||||
19:00 | Žalgiris Vilnius | | Žalgiris Kaunas | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Vilnius |
Day 30 | |||||||||
15:30 | Vitória Setubal | | Portimonense | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Setúbal | |||||||||
15:30 | Tondela | | Boavista | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Tondela | |||||||||
18:00 | Nacional | | Sporting | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
20:30 | Vitória Guimarães | | Aves | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Guimarães |
Day 32 | |||||||||
15:00 | Zemun | | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | 0:0 | |||||
Zemun |
Day 30 | |||||||||
16:30 | Istra 1961 | | Osijek | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Pula | |||||||||
19:00 | Slaven | | Dinamo | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Koprivnica |
Day 4 | |||||||||
13:30 | Östersunds | | Elfsborg | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Östersund | |||||||||
16:00 | Norrköping | | Falkenbergs | 4:3 (2:1) | |||||
Norrköping | |||||||||
16:00 | Örebro | | AIK | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Örebro |
19:30 | Cincinnati | | Real Salt Lake | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Cincinnati | |||||||||
20:00 | Toronto | | Minnesota United | 4:3 (2:1) | |||||
Toronto | |||||||||
20:00 | Los Angeles Galaxy | | Houston Dynamo | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Carson |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York City | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 63-42 | 64 | ||
2. | Atlanta United | 34 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 58-43 | 58 | ||
3. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 58-50 | 55 | ||
4. | Toronto | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 57-52 | 50 | ||
5. | DC United | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 42-38 | 50 | ||
6. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 53-51 | 48 | ||
7. | New England Revolution | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 50-57 | 45 | ||
8. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 55-47 | 42 | ||
9. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 47-60 | 41 | ||
10. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 39-47 | 38 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Los Angeles | 34 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 85-37 | 72 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 52-49 | 56 | ||
3. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 46-41 | 53 | ||
4. | Minnesota United | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 52-43 | 53 | ||
5. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 16 | 3 | 15 | 58-59 | 51 | ||
6. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 52-49 | 49 | ||
7. | Dallas | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 54-46 | 48 | ||
8. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 52-55 | 44 | ||
9. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 58-63 | 42 | ||
10. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 12 | 4 | 18 | 49-59 | 40 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
19:35 | Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao | | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Guangzhou | |||||||||
19:35 | Tianjin Tianhai | | Shanghai SIPG | 0:0 | |||||
Tianjin |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 68-24 | 72 | ||
2. | Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 30 | 23 | 1 | 6 | 60-26 | 70 | ||
3. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 62-26 | 66 | ||
4. | Jiangsu Suning | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 60-41 | 53 | ||
5. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 55-35 | 51 | ||
6. | Wuhan Zall | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 41-41 | 44 | ||
7. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 43-45 | 41 | ||
8. | Henan Jianye | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41-46 | 41 | ||
9. | Dalian Yifang | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 44-51 | 38 | ||
10. | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 36-47 | 36 |
Day 26 | |||||||||
19:20 | Adelaide United | | Melbourne Victory | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Adelaide |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Perth Glory | 27 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 56-23 | 60 | ||
2. | Sydney | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 43-29 | 52 | ||
3. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 50-32 | 50 | ||
4. | Adelaide United | 27 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 37-32 | 44 | ||
5. | Melbourne City | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 39-32 | 40 | ||
6. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 46-43 | 40 | ||
7. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 40-36 | 35 | ||
8. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 42-54 | 24 | ||
9. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 38-71 | 18 | ||
10. | Central Coast Mariners | 27 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 31-70 | 13 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |