Netherlands 2018/19

Eredivisie

Den Haag, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ajax342824119 - 3286152070 - 1347130449 - 1939
2.PSV34265398 - 2683161058 - 749104340 - 1934
3.Feyenoord34205975 - 4165140343 - 164265632 - 2523
4.AZ341771064 - 4358113335 - 153664729 - 2822
5.Vitesse341411970 - 5153106145 - 253645825 - 2617
6.Utrecht341581160 - 515395330 - 163263830 - 3521
7.Heracles Almelo341531661 - 6848110642 - 3233431019 - 3615
8.Groningen341361539 - 4145101626 - 163135913 - 2514
9.Den Haag341291358 - 634574633 - 322555725 - 3120
10.Willem II341351658 - 724462926 - 332073732 - 3924
11.Heerenveen3410111364 - 734147627 - 351964737 - 3822
12.VVV-Venlo341181547 - 634173725 - 252445822 - 3817
13.Zwolle341161744 - 573963831 - 312153913 - 2618
14.Emmen341081641 - 723855723 - 312053918 - 4118
15.Fortuna34971850 - 803475530 - 2626221320 - 548
16.Excelsior34961946 - 793364727 - 3622321219 - 4311
17.De Graafschap34852138 - 752963825 - 2821221313 - 478
18.NAC34582129 - 742346718 - 3018121411 - 445

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 28
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  30.03.2019 18:30Den Haag Vitesse3:3 (2:3)
 Den Haag
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  01.03.2019 20:00De Graafschap Den Haag1:1 (0:1)
 Doetinchem
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  25.01.2019 20:00NAC Den Haag1:1 (0:1)
 Breda
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  23.12.2018 14:30Den Haag Feyenoord2:2 (1:1)
 Den Haag
Day 15
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2018 18:30Den Haag NAC1:1 (1:1)
 Den Haag
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2018 18:30Heerenveen Den Haag1:1 (1:1)
 Heerenveen
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2018 20:45Vitesse Den Haag1:1 (1:0)
 Arnhem

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 186
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 25

 

BaltikaFK Tyumen

14:00

ShinnikAvangard

15:00

Spartak-2FK Sochi

15:00

FakelTom

15:00

FK KhimkiLuch

15:00

FK TambovZenit-2

15:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodMordovia

15:00

FK ArmavirSKA-Khabarovsk

15:00

Rotor-VolgogradFK Chertanovo

16:00

SibirFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

 

Luki-EnergiyaFK Murom

16:00

 

ZenitIrtysh

16:00

FK ChitaDynamo

18:00

 

KarpatyOlympik

17:00

VorsklaChornomorets

17:00

DesnaArsenal-Kiev

17:00

 

ZirkaAhrobiznes

-:+

MFK MykolaivDnipro-1

14:00

KolosObolon-Brovar

17:00

RukhFK Sumy

17:00

Hirnyk-SportVolyn

17:00

AvanhardMetalist 1925

17:00

 

FK KalushBukovyna

17:00

VeresCherkashchyna-Akademiya

17:00

PodillyaNyva V

17:00

Nyva TFK Mynai

17:00

ChaikaPolissya

17:00

 

MyrFK Nikopol

17:00

TavriyaMetalurh

17:00

MFK Mykolaiv-2Hirnyk

17:00

EnerhiyaKrystal

17:00

Real PharmaKremin

17:00

 

GandzasarLori

17:00

 

FK MinskFK Haradzeya

16:15

SlaviaTarpeda

18:15

Dynamo BrNeman

20:45

 

DinamoQizilqum

17:45

SurkhonQoʼqon 1912

17:45

NavbahorFK Andijon

18:50

MetallurgBunyodkor

19:00

 

HKGrindavík

16:00

KAÍBV

16:30

Víkingur RKR

18:00

 

FrosinoneChievo

18:00

BolognaNapoli

20:30

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

16:00

 

DomžaleMaribor

15:45

KrškoGorica

17:55

AluminijOlimpija

17:55

MuraCelje

17:55

RudarTriglav

17:55

 

SlavenRijeka

20:00

 

BudućnostSutjeska

17:30

ZetaLovćen

17:30

GrbaljMornar

17:30

IskraRudar

17:30

TitogradPetrovac

17:30

 

HäckenGöteborg

16:00

MalmöAFC Eskilstuna

16:00

HelsingborgsFalkenbergs

18:00

 

BotafogoPalmeiras

16:00

GrêmioAtlético Mineiro

19:00

 

Chicago FireNew York City

14:30

Vancouver WhitecapsDallas

16:00

Minnesota UnitedHouston Dynamo

19:00

Colorado RapidsColumbus Crew

19:00

CincinnatiNew York Red Bulls

19:30

New England RevolutionDC United

19:30

Philadelphia UnionPortland Timbers

19:30

 

Beijing RenheTianjin Teda

15:30

Wuhan ZallTianjin Tianhai

19:35

Hebei China FortuneJiangsu Suning

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, May 23

Montevideo WanderersCerro

0:0

CorinthiansDeportivo Lara

2:0

Independiente del ValleUniversidad Católica

5:0

Argentinos JuniorsDeportes Tolima

1:0

FluminenseAtlético Nacional

4:1

 

InguletsAhrobiznes

0:0

 

ChikhuraDinamo Bt

1:2

WIT GeorgiaLokomotivi

0:3

 

Internacional (Porto Alegre)Paysandu (Belém)

3:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

22.05.2019 – 30.05.2019

Recopa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru