Netherlands 2002/03

Eredivisie

Relegation group A

Relegation group B

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.PSV34266287 - 2084CL142143 - 744124144 - 1340
2.Ajax34265396 - 3283CL142157 - 1844123239 - 1439
3.Feyenoord34255489 - 3980UC160150 - 144895339 - 2532
4.NAC341313842 - 3152UC88121 - 103255721 - 2120
5.NEC341491141 - 4051UC92624 - 192957517 - 2122
6.Roda341481258 - 5450113331 - 143635927 - 4014
7.Heerenveen341381361 - 5547IC93537 - 213045824 - 3417
8.Utrecht3412111149 - 4947UC87234 - 253144915 - 2416
9.Waalwijk341441644 - 514691724 - 202853920 - 3118
10.AZ341281450 - 694493532 - 263035918 - 4314
11.Willem II341191448 - 5142IC84531 - 262835917 - 2514
12.Twente3410111336 - 454158418 - 172353918 - 2818
13.Roosendaal341061833 - 543684524 - 162822139 - 388
14.Vitesse34891737 - 513346720 - 2618431017 - 2515
15.Groningen347111628 - 443267419 - 152514129 - 297
16.Zwolle34881831 - 6232r64721 - 2822241110 - 3410
17.Excelsior34582138 - 7223r241120 - 3810341018 - 3413
18.De Graafschap34652335 - 842354823 - 3419111512 - 504

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2003Ajax Heerenveen3:0 (1:0)
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2003AZ Excelsior4:1 (2:0)
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2003Feyenoord Roda3:1 (2:0)
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2003Groningen PSV0:0
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2003Roosendaal NAC1:2 (0:1)
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2003Utrecht Twente3:2 (0:1)
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2003Vitesse Willem II2:0 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2003Waalwijk NEC0:1 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2003Zwolle De Graafschap2:1 (2:0)
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2003De Graafschap Groningen1:0 (1:0)
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2003Excelsior Vitesse4:4 (2:2)
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2003Heerenveen Roosendaal6:0 (4:0)
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2003NAC AZ4:0 (2:0)
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2003NEC Zwolle0:0
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2003PSV Utrecht2:0 (2:0)
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2003Roda Waalwijk1:0 (1:0)
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2003Twente Ajax1:2 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2003Willem II Feyenoord1:1 (1:0)
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2003Ajax De Graafschap7:1 (2:1)
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2003Feyenoord PSV3:1 (2:0)
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2003Groningen AZ1:0 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2003Waalwijk NAC2:3 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2003Roosendaal NEC0:2 (0:1)
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2003Vitesse Twente0:1 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2003Willem II Excelsior2:1 (0:1)
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2003Zwolle Heerenveen0:1 (0:1)
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2003Utrecht Roda4:4 (3:1)
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 234
Matches:1 049 963
Clubs:10 957
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 696
Site news
19.04.2021
current

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
added

16.04.2021
archive / current

Leagues Cup 2019-2021 added

15.04.2021
current

Brazilian Série A 2021 added

13.04.2021
current

Iceland Úrvalsdeild 2021 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 21

 

Akhmat (Grozny)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

16:00

Lokomotiv (Moscow)CSKA (Moscow)

19:00

 

FK TuapseFK Krasnodar-3

13:00

FK ForteSKA

15:00

InterKuban-Holding

16:00

Mashuk-KMVLegion-Dynamo

16:00

FK MakhachkalaBiolog-Novokubansk

16:00

DynamoChernomorets

18:00

 

FK ChitaZenit Irkutsk

*

 

Ural-2Krylia Sovetov-2

12:00

Lada-TolyattiNosta

16:00

LadaFK Orenburg-2

16:00

Zvezda PermKAMAZ

18:30

FK TyumenZenit-Izhevsk

19:00

 

Ahrobiznes (Volochysk)Dynamo (Kiev)

16:00

PFK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya)Zorya (Lugansk)

18:30

 

FK LvivFK Mynai

14:00

 

Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)Isloch (Minsk District)

18:45

BATE (Barysaw)Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

20:45

 

SturmWolfsberg

18:30*

TirolRed Bull

18:30*

LASKRapid

20:30*

 

Tottenham HotspurSouthampton

18:00

Aston VillaManchester City

20:15*

 

MillwallAFC Bournemouth

18:00

Rotherham UnitedMiddlesbrough

18:00

Wycombe WanderersBristol City

19:00

Stoke CityCoventry City

19:00

Birmingham CityNottingham Forest

19:45

Huddersfield TownBarnsley

19:45

Luton TownReading

19:45

 

BeroeTsarsko Selo

16:00

CSKAPFC Montana

18:15

LokomotivLevski

20:30

 

MTKKisvárda

15:15

DiósgyőrPuskás

17:30

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryMOL Fehérvár

20:00

PaksHonvéd

20:15

 

HerthaFreiburg

18:30*

HoffenheimBorussia M

20:30*

StuttgartWolfsburg

20:30*

Borussia DUnion

20:30*

WerderMainz 05

20:30*

 

LevanteSevilla

19:00*

Atlético OsasunaValencia

19:00*

Real BetisAthletic

20:00*

AlavésVillarreal

21:00*

ElcheReal Valladolid

21:00*

CádizReal Madrid

22:00*

 

MilanSassuolo

18:30*

GenoaBenevento

20:45*

UdineseCagliari

20:45*

SpeziaInter

20:45*

JuventusParma

20:45*

CrotoneSampdoria

20:45*

BolognaTorino

20:45*

 

Hegelmann LitauenŽalgiris K

18:00

BangaNevėžis

20:00

 

JagielloniaStal

18:00

ZagłębieWisła K

18:00

CracoviaWisła P

20:30

PiastLegia

20:30

 

Santa ClaraMoreirense

14:30*

MarítimoRio Ave

17:00*

BragaBoavista

19:00*

SportingBelenenses

21:15*

 

TaborMura

15:00

OlimpijaKoper

16:45

GoricaNK Bravo

20:00

 

LokomotivaVaraždin

16:00

Istra 1961Rijeka

18:05

OsijekDinamo

20:30

 

SlováckoZbrojovka

15:00*

PříbramBohemians 1905

15:00*

TepliceViktoria

15:00*

OpavaSlovan

15:00*

PardubiceSparta

17:00*

SlaviaFastav

19:30*

 

AberdeenCeltic

19:45

HibernianLivingston

19:45

St. JohnstoneRangers

19:45

 

Hamilton AcademicalMotherwell

19:45

KilmarnockDundee United

19:45

Ross CountySt. Mirren

19:45

 

KuressaareVaprus

17:30

PaideNõmme Kalju

19:30

LevadiaTrans

20:00

 

QingdaoCangzhou Mighty Lions

19:00

Henan Songshan LongmenShenzhen

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 19

 

FK KalushDinaz

*

KarpatyVolyn-2

2:0

RubikonKarpaty

0:3

Nyva VFK Uzhhorod

4:1

PodillyaBukovyna

3:1

 

CherkashchynaPeremoha

*

MetalurhYarud

2:1

Real PharmaPeremoha

2:0

MetalMFK Mykolaiv-2

6:0

DniproFK Nikopol

2:1

 

UrartuPyunik

0:1

 

ZhetysuOrdabasy

0:4*

AqtöbeShakhtyor

0:3*

TuranCaspiy

2:2*

QayratTobil

2:2*

 

Leeds UnitedLiverpool

1:1*

 

ValmieraSpartaks

2:0

 

GöteborgAIK

2:0

VarbergsElfsborg

1:3

 

BanfieldPlatense

0:1

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 08.06.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

27.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru