Netherlands 1989/90

Eredivisie

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ajax341911467 - 2349124144 - 112877323 - 1221
2.PSV34208694 - 3648CWC114257 - 152694437 - 2122
3.Twente341610848 - 4342UC115130 - 112755718 - 3215
4.Vitesse341511849 - 3141UC76424 - 142085425 - 1721
5.Roda341413753 - 3941UC104331 - 142449422 - 2517
6.Volendam341591043 - 3839123227 - 112736816 - 2712
7.Fortuna341214842 - 353888126 - 122446716 - 2314
8.Waalwijk3413111045 - 473786330 - 212255715 - 2615
9.Groningen341015950 - 463569232 - 182146718 - 2814
10.Den Haag341371458 - 633394437 - 2822431021 - 3511
11.Feyenoord349131251 - 453185438 - 172118813 - 2810
12.Sparta341271551 - 613184532 - 2220431019 - 3911
13.Willem II347131442 - 492758424 - 1818251018 - 319
14.Utrecht348111527 - 452765618 - 21172699 - 2410
15.MVV347131438 - 612766521 - 171817917 - 449
16.NEC345161332 - 5526r310421 - 261626911 - 2910
17.Den Bosch346131530 - 512557518 - 1617161012 - 358
18.Haarlem34472322 - 7415331111 - 299141211 - 456

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 043
Matches:1 034 149
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 590
Site news
10.04.2020

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 30

 

Pskov-747Olimp

*

RodinaLeningradets

*

FK KolomnaLokomotiv-Kazanka

*

Luki-EnergiyaZnamya Truda

*

Zenit-2FK Murom

*

ZvezdaFK Dolgoprudny

*

VelesTorpedo

*

 

SaturnArarat

*

Salyut-BelgorodZorkiy

*

DynamoSokol

*

FK KalugaRotor-2

*

MetallurgKvant

*

FK RyazanFK Strogino

*

FK Khimki-MKhimik-Arsenal

*

 

AnzhiSpartak-Nalchik

*

Legion-DynamoAlaniya

*

SKAChernomorets

*

Biolog-NovokubanskFK Krasnodar-3

*

UrozhayVolgar

*

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

*

Spartak-VladikavkazFK Makhachkala

*

InterDynamo

*

 

SakhalinZenit

*

FK NovosibirskFK Chita

*

DynamoIrtysh

*

 

KolosDesna

14:00

FK OleksandriyaZorya

17:00

Dnipro-1Olympik

17:00

 

LoriNoah

14:45

Ararat-ArmeniaShirak

18:15

 

BelshinaSlavia

17:00

Dynamo MnShakhtsyor

19:00

 

KisvárdaÚjpest

16:55*

DiósgyőrMezőkövesd-Zsóry

19:00*

PaksMOL Fehérvár

21:05*

 

WolfsburgEintracht

15:30

Schalke 04Werder

15:30

Mainz 05Hoffenheim

15:30

HerthaAugsburg

15:30

BayernFortuna

18:30

 

ŁKSGórnik

15:00*

PiastWisła K

17:30*

LechLegia

20:00*

 

RadnikProleter

15:00

PartizanMladost

15:30

NapredakRadnički

19:30

 

ZetaRudar

20:00

KomSutjeska

20:00

PetrovacTitograd

20:00

BudućnostGrbalj

20:00

PodgoricaIskra

20:30

 

SigmaPříbram

14:00*

SlovanSlovácko

16:00*

FastavBaník

16:00*

ViktoriaMladá Boleslav

18:00*

SlaviaJablonec

20:00*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

Just finished

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru