Netherlands 1983/84

Eredivisie

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Feyenoord34257296 - 3157CC143054 - 1531114242 - 1626
2.PSV34236588 - 3252UC133154 - 1329103434 - 1923
3.Ajax342275100 - 4651UC151171 - 213176429 - 2520
4.Haarlem341413759 - 504179131 - 182374628 - 3218
5.Sparta341213977 - 633787252 - 302346725 - 3314
6.AZ-67341491164 - 503785430 - 162164734 - 3416
7.Groningen341491164 - 5137103440 - 242346724 - 2714
8.Utrecht341481264 - 7436104342 - 302444922 - 4412
9.Roda341391255 - 5535IC74631 - 241865624 - 3117
10.Den Bosch3411111248 - 553385429 - 182136819 - 3712
11.Go Ahead Eagles341281452 - 6332IC92637 - 312036815 - 3212
12.Fortuna341191450 - 5531CWC94435 - 1622251015 - 399
13.Excelsior341351656 - 623182734 - 261853922 - 3613
14.Zwolle341091556 - 702966526 - 2418431030 - 4611
15.Volendam34981739 - 682665621 - 2317331118 - 459
16.Helmond Sport34482249 - 9216251023 - 439231226 - 497
17.Willem II34562327 - 7416151111 - 297411216 - 459
18.Dordrecht34632535 - 8815311316 - 417321219 - 478

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 043
Matches:1 034 020
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 589
Site news
21.03.2020
current

Semifinal of the Belarusian
Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 10

 

FK UfaRubin

19:30*

 

NemanBelshina

19:00

 

Newcastle UnitedWest Ham United

20:00*

 

Birmingham CitySwansea City

*

BrentfordCharlton Athletic

*

Bristol CityHull City

*

Cardiff CityBlackburn Rovers

*

Leeds UnitedStoke City

*

Luton TownBarnsley

*

Nottingham ForestFulham

*

ReadingHuddersfield Town

*

Sheffield WednesdayPreston North End

*

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

*

Wigan AthleticQueens Park Rangers

*

MillwallMiddlesbrough

13:00*

 

GroningenHeerenveen

*

 

VaraždinIstra 1961

16:30*

GoricaDinamo

19:00*

 

Western UnitedMelbourne City

*

Local time

Yesterday, April 8

 

FK ChertanovoFK Armavir

*

FK Nizhniy NovgorodLuch

*

MordoviaAvangard

*

SKA-KhabarovskTekstilshchik

*

BaltikaYenisey

*

FakelRotor

*

ChaikaFK Khimki

*

FK Krasnodar-2Torpedo

*

Spartak-2Tom

*

ShinnikNeftekhimik

*

 

Rotor-2Zorkiy

*

 

Slavia (Mazyr)BATE (Barysaw)

1:0

Dynamo (Brest)Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)

2:0

 

AZFeyenoord

18:45*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru