Netherlands 2019/20

Eredivisie

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ajax321011 - 371005 - 031106 - 34
2.AZ32106 - 071104 - 041002 - 03
3.Vitesse32107 - 271105 - 241002 - 03
4.Sparta32108 - 471004 - 131104 - 34
5.Utrecht32108 - 471003 - 131105 - 34
6.PSV32106 - 271003 - 131103 - 14
7.Willem II32016 - 560010 - 202006 - 36
8.Twente31207 - 550204 - 421003 - 13
9.Heerenveen31115 - 340101 - 111014 - 23
10.Groningen31112 - 340011 - 301101 - 04
11.Feyenoord30304 - 430203 - 320101 - 11
12.VVV-Venlo31025 - 931014 - 530011 - 40
13.Emmen31022 - 631012 - 130010 - 50
14.Waalwijk30124 - 810010 - 200114 - 61
15.Fortuna30123 - 810113 - 410010 - 40
16.Heracles Almelo30121 - 710020 - 600101 - 11
17.Den Haag30034 - 900023 - 600011 - 30
18.Zwolle30032 - 900011 - 300021 - 60

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2019 20:00Heracles Almelo PSV0:2 (0:1)
 Almelo
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2019 16:45AZ Groningen0:0
 Alkmaar
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2019 16:45Feyenoord Utrecht1:1 (0:1)
 Rotterdam
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2019 14:30Twente Waalwijk3:3 (0:1)
 Enschede
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2019 12:15Fortuna Willem II2:3 (1:3)
 Sittard
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2019 20:45Emmen Heerenveen2:0 (2:0)
 Emmen
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2019 18:30Den Haag Sparta1:2 (0:2)
 Den Haag
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2019 18:30VVV-Venlo Ajax1:4 (0:1)
 Venlo
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2019 20:00Vitesse Zwolle3:0 (0:0)
 Arnhem
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2019 20:00PSV Den Haag3:1 (1:1)
 Eindhoven
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2019 16:45Utrecht Zwolle3:1 (0:1)
 Utrecht
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2019 14:30Heerenveen Feyenoord1:1 (0:1)
 Heerenveen
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2019 14:30Waalwijk AZ0:2 (0:2)
 Waalwijk
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2019 12:15Fortuna Heracles Almelo1:1 (0:0)
 Sittard
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2019 20:45Willem II Vitesse0:2 (0:0)
 Tilburg
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2019 19:45Ajax Emmen5:0 (1:0)
 Amsterdam
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2019 18:30Groningen Twente1:3 (0:0)
 Groningen
Статистика личных встреч  09.08.2019 20:00Sparta VVV-Venlo4:1 (0:1)
 Rotterdam

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 008
Matches:1 031 211
Clubs:10 821
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 544
Site news
19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Preliminary Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Australia, A-League 2019/20 added

Fixtures
Netherlands 2019/20

Day 4

24.08

Willem II - Emmen

18:30

24.08

Heracles Almelo - Vitesse

19:45

24.08

Heerenveen - Twente

20:45

25.08

Waalwijk - Den Haag

12:15

25.08

Utrecht - VVV-Venlo

14:30

25.08

Zwolle - Sparta

16:45

25.08

PSV - Groningen

18:30

25.08

Ajax - Fortuna

20:45

26.08

Feyenoord - AZ

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 21

Young BoysCrvena Zvezda

21:00

Dinamo ZagrebRosenborg

21:00

OlympiakósFK Krasnodar

22:00

LDUBoca Juniors

17:15

FlamengoInternacional

21:30

Abahani4.25

18:45

 

Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)Rotor (Volgograd)

16:00

Ararat (Moscow)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

17:00

Veles (Moscow)Torpedo (Moscow)

18:00

Inter (Cherkessk)Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)

18:00

FK Chita (Chita)Luch (Vladivostok)

18:00

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)FK Armavir (Armavir)

18:00

Leningradets (Leningrad Oblast)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

18:30

FK Ryazan (Ryazan)FK Chertanovo (Moscow)

18:30

KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)

18:30

Salyut-Belgorod (Belgorod)Fakel (Voronezh)

18:30

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)

18:30

Akron (Tolyatti)Mordovia (Saransk)

19:00

FK Khimki (Khimki)Avangard (Kursk)

19:00

 

Cardiff CityHuddersfield Town

19:45

Charlton AthleticNottingham Forest

19:45

FulhamMillwall

19:45

Leeds UnitedBrentford

19:45

Preston North EndStoke City

19:45

Queens Park RangersSwansea City

19:45

West Bromwich AlbionReading

20:00

 

Atlético ParanaenseSão Paulo

19:15

 

New York CityColumbus Crew

19:00

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

DC UnitedNew York Red Bulls

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 19

 

SpartakCSKA

2:1

 

NeftçiSabah

1:1

 

PyunikArarat

1:4

 

FK SlutskShakhtsyor

0:5

 

Wolverhampton WanderersManchester United

1:1

 

Zulte WaregemCharleroi

3:1

 

LokomotivDunav

3:1

 

KRVíkingur R

1:0

BreiðablikValur

3:3

 

Sarpsborg 08Bodø/Glimt

1:1

 

KoronaPogoń

0:1

 

TondelaPortimonense

1:2

 

DjurgårdensAFC Eskilstuna

3:0

ElfsborgÖstersunds

4:1

HelsingborgsGöteborg

1:2

 

Atlético TucumánGodoy Cruz

1:0

ColónGimnasia y Esgrima

2:1

EstudiantesIndependiente

3:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

Just finished

30.07.2019 – 14.08.2019

WAFF Championship 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru