Netherlands 2017/18

Eredivisie

Play-off for Europa League spot

Relegation

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.PSV34265387 - 3983CL152044 - 947113343 - 3036
2.Ajax34254589 - 3379CL141245 - 1243113344 - 2136
3.AZ34225772 - 3871EL112440 - 2335113332 - 1536
4.Feyenoord34206876 - 3966EL113337 - 173693539 - 2230
5.Utrecht341412858 - 535497132 - 213455726 - 3220
6.Vitesse3413101163 - 4749EL76435 - 202764728 - 2722
7.Den Haag341381345 - 534774626 - 272564719 - 2622
8.Heerenveen3412101248 - 534665621 - 242365627 - 2923
9.Zwolle341281442 - 544484527 - 202844915 - 3416
10.Heracles Almelo341191450 - 644294429 - 2531251021 - 3911
11.Excelsior341171641 - 564035916 - 241482725 - 3226
12.Groningen348141250 - 503877332 - 212817918 - 2910
13.Willem II341071750 - 633764731 - 2922431019 - 3415
14.NAC34971841 - 573471926 - 312226915 - 2612
15.VVV-Venlo347131435 - 543436819 - 291547616 - 2519
16.Roda34862042 - 6930r44921 - 3416421121 - 3514
17.Sparta34762134 - 7527r62921 - 3620141213 - 397
18.Twente34592037 - 632446725 - 3118131312 - 326

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2018 14:30AZ Zwolle6:0 (1:0)
 Alkmaar
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2018 14:30Excelsior Ajax1:2 (1:0)
 Rotterdam
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2018 14:30Heerenveen Feyenoord2:3 (0:2)
 Heerenveen
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2018 14:30PSV Groningen0:0
 Eindhoven
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2018 14:30Roda Den Haag2:3 (0:3)
 Kerkrade
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2018 14:30Sparta Heracles Almelo2:5 (1:1)
 Rotterdam
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2018 14:30Twente NAC1:1 (1:1)
 Enschede
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2018 14:30Utrecht VVV-Venlo1:0 (0:0)
 Utrecht
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2018 14:30Willem II Vitesse2:2 (1:0)
 Tilburg
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2018 14:30Ajax AZ3:0 (1:0)
 Amsterdam
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2018 14:30Den Haag PSV3:3 (2:1)
 Den Haag
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2018 14:30Feyenoord Sparta3:1 (1:1)
 Rotterdam
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2018 14:30Groningen Excelsior4:0 (2:0)
 Groningen
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2018 14:30Heracles Almelo Utrecht2:2 (2:0)
 Almelo
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2018 14:30NAC Heerenveen3:0 (2:0)
 Breda
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2018 14:30Vitesse Twente5:0 (1:0)
 Arnhem
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2018 14:30VVV-Venlo Roda1:4 (1:1)
 Venlo
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2018 14:30Zwolle Willem II0:1 (0:0)
 Zwolle
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2018 20:45Ajax VVV-Venlo4:1 (2:1)
 Amsterdam
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2018 18:30Utrecht Groningen1:1 (1:0)
 Utrecht
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2018 20:45Sparta NAC2:1 (0:0)
 Rotterdam
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2018 20:45Willem II Feyenoord1:5 (0:1)
 Tilburg
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2018 19:45Excelsior Heracles Almelo2:2 (1:0)
 Rotterdam
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2018 18:30AZ Vitesse4:3 (3:2)
 Alkmaar
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2018 18:30Roda PSV2:2 (1:1)
 Kerkrade
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.2018 20:45Heerenveen Den Haag2:0 (0:0)
 Heerenveen
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.2018 18:30Twente Zwolle2:0 (2:0)
 Enschede

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 234
Matches:1 049 963
Clubs:10 957
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 696
Site news
19.04.2021
current

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
added

16.04.2021
archive / current

Leagues Cup 2019-2021 added

15.04.2021
current

Brazilian Série A 2021 added

13.04.2021
current

Iceland Úrvalsdeild 2021 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 21

 

Akhmat (Grozny)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

16:00

Lokomotiv (Moscow)CSKA (Moscow)

19:00

 

FK TuapseFK Krasnodar-3

13:00

FK ForteSKA

15:00

InterKuban-Holding

16:00

Mashuk-KMVLegion-Dynamo

16:00

FK MakhachkalaBiolog-Novokubansk

16:00

DynamoChernomorets

18:00

 

FK ChitaZenit Irkutsk

*

 

Ural-2Krylia Sovetov-2

12:00

Lada-TolyattiNosta

16:00

LadaFK Orenburg-2

16:00

Zvezda PermKAMAZ

18:30

FK TyumenZenit-Izhevsk

19:00

 

Ahrobiznes (Volochysk)Dynamo (Kiev)

16:00

PFK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya)Zorya (Lugansk)

18:30

 

FK LvivFK Mynai

14:00

 

Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)Isloch (Minsk District)

18:45

BATE (Barysaw)Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

20:45

 

SturmWolfsberg

18:30

TirolRed Bull

18:30

LASKRapid

20:30

 

Tottenham HotspurSouthampton

18:00

Aston VillaManchester City

20:15*

 

MillwallAFC Bournemouth

18:00

Rotherham UnitedMiddlesbrough

18:00

Wycombe WanderersBristol City

19:00

Stoke CityCoventry City

19:00

Birmingham CityNottingham Forest

19:45

Huddersfield TownBarnsley

19:45

Luton TownReading

19:45

 

BeroeTsarsko Selo

16:00

CSKAPFC Montana

18:15

LokomotivLevski

20:30

 

MTKKisvárda

15:15

DiósgyőrPuskás

17:30

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryMOL Fehérvár

20:00

PaksHonvéd

20:15

 

HerthaFreiburg

18:30*

HoffenheimBorussia M

20:30

StuttgartWolfsburg

20:30

Borussia DUnion

20:30

WerderMainz 05

20:30

 

LevanteSevilla

19:00

Atlético OsasunaValencia

19:00

Real BetisAthletic

20:00

AlavésVillarreal

21:00

ElcheReal Valladolid

21:00

CádizReal Madrid

22:00*

 

MilanSassuolo

18:30

GenoaBenevento

20:45

UdineseCagliari

20:45

SpeziaInter

20:45

JuventusParma

20:45

CrotoneSampdoria

20:45

BolognaTorino

20:45

 

Hegelmann LitauenŽalgiris K

18:00

BangaNevėžis

20:00

 

JagielloniaStal

18:00

ZagłębieWisła K

18:00

CracoviaWisła P

20:30

PiastLegia

20:30

 

Santa ClaraMoreirense

14:30

MarítimoRio Ave

17:00

BragaBoavista

19:00

SportingBelenenses

21:15*

 

TaborMura

15:00

OlimpijaKoper

16:45

GoricaNK Bravo

20:00

 

LokomotivaVaraždin

16:00

Istra 1961Rijeka

18:05

OsijekDinamo

20:30

 

SlováckoZbrojovka

15:00*

PříbramBohemians 1905

15:00*

TepliceViktoria

15:00*

OpavaSlovan

15:00*

PardubiceSparta

17:00

SlaviaFastav

19:30

 

AberdeenCeltic

19:45

HibernianLivingston

19:45

St. JohnstoneRangers

19:45

 

Hamilton AcademicalMotherwell

19:45

KilmarnockDundee United

19:45

Ross CountySt. Mirren

19:45

 

KuressaareVaprus

17:30

PaideNõmme Kalju

19:30

LevadiaTrans

20:00

 

QingdaoCangzhou Mighty Lions

19:00

Henan Songshan LongmenShenzhen

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 19

 

FK KalushDinaz

*

KarpatyVolyn-2

2:0

RubikonKarpaty

0:3

Nyva VFK Uzhhorod

4:1

PodillyaBukovyna

3:1

 

CherkashchynaPeremoha

*

MetalurhYarud

2:1

Real PharmaPeremoha

2:0

MetalMFK Mykolaiv-2

6:0

DniproFK Nikopol

2:1

 

UrartuPyunik

0:1

 

ZhetysuOrdabasy

0:4*

AqtöbeShakhtyor

0:3*

TuranCaspiy

2:2*

QayratTobil

2:2*

 

Leeds UnitedLiverpool

1:1*

 

ValmieraSpartaks

2:0

 

GöteborgAIK

2:0

VarbergsElfsborg

1:3

 

BanfieldPlatense

0:1

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 08.06.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

27.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru