Netherlands 2017/18

Eredivisie

Play-off for Europa League spot

Relegation

Sparta, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.PSV34265387 - 3983152044 - 947113343 - 3036
2.Ajax34254589 - 3379141245 - 1243113344 - 2136
3.AZ34225772 - 3871112440 - 2335113332 - 1536
4.Feyenoord34206876 - 3966113337 - 173693539 - 2230
5.Utrecht341412858 - 535497132 - 213455726 - 3220
6.Vitesse3413101163 - 474976435 - 202764728 - 2722
7.Den Haag341381345 - 534774626 - 272564719 - 2622
8.Heerenveen3412101248 - 534665621 - 242365627 - 2923
9.Zwolle341281442 - 544484527 - 202844915 - 3416
10.Heracles Almelo341191450 - 644294429 - 2531251021 - 3911
11.Excelsior341171641 - 564035916 - 241482725 - 3226
12.Groningen348141250 - 503877332 - 212817918 - 2910
13.Willem II341071750 - 633764731 - 2922431019 - 3415
14.NAC34971841 - 573471926 - 312226915 - 2612
15.VVV-Venlo347131435 - 543436819 - 291547616 - 2519
16.Roda34862042 - 6930r44921 - 3416421121 - 3514
17.Sparta34762134 - 7527r62921 - 3620141213 - 397
18.Twente34592037 - 632446725 - 3118131312 - 326

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2018 20:45Sparta NAC2:1 (0:0)
 Rotterdam
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2018 20:45Sparta VVV-Venlo3:2 (1:1)
 Rotterdam
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  10.03.2018 20:45Roda Sparta0:2 (0:1)
 Kerkrade
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  04.03.2018 14:30Sparta Den Haag2:1 (0:1)
 Rotterdam
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  04.02.2018 14:30Sparta Willem II1:0 (1:0)
 Rotterdam
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2017 14:30Sparta Groningen2:1 (2:1)
 Rotterdam
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2017 14:30Sparta Twente1:0 (1:0)
 Rotterdam

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 732
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 405
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 21

TP MazembePrimeiro de Agosto

15:00

Étoile du SahelEspérance

17:00

Wydad CasablancaES Sétif

20:00

 

Znamya TrudaLuki-Energiya

16:00

DneprTekstilshchik

18:30

 

FK StroginoMetallurg

16:00

Salyut-BelgorodKhimik

18:30

 

FK Krasnodar-3Chaika

18:00

VolgarAngusht

18:30

 

NeftekhimikZvezda

15:00

 

MFK MykolaivZirka

16:00

BalkanyFK Sumy

16:00

 

DneprFK Smalyavichy

19:00

 

Wigan AthleticBristol City

19:45

 

Zulte WaregemKortrijk

20:30

 

EtarBeroe

17:30

LevskiVitosha

20:00

 

StuttgartFortuna

20:30

 

Heracles AlmeloDe Graafschap

20:00

 

Kolxet`i 1913Lokomotivi

16:00

 

HuescaReal Sociedad

21:00

 

SassuoloEmpoli

20:30

 

Žalgiris VSūduva

20:00

 

PogońWisła K

18:00

ArkaLech

20:30

 

BoavistaChaves

20:30

 

ČukaričkiSpartak Zlatibor Voda

18:00

 

MonacoNîmes

20:45

 

SlavenRudeš

18:00

 

FastavBaník

18:00

 

BrommapojkarnaSundsvall

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 19

AjaxAÉK

3:0

BenficaBayern

0:2

ShahtarHoffenheim

2:2

Manchester CityLyon

1:2

Real MadridRoma

3:0

ViktoriaCSKA

2:2

Young BoysManchester United

0:3

ValenciaJuventus

0:2

IndependienteRiver Plate

0:0

Boca JuniorsCruzeiro

2:0

CaracasAtlético Paranaense

0:2

Deportivo CaliLDU

1:0
pen. 3:1

Suwon Samsung BluewingsJeonbuk Hyundai Motors

0:3 aet
pen. 4:2

4.25Altyn Asyr

2:2

 

FK Krasnodar-2Spartak-2

0:3

FK ArmavirFakel

4:1

FK TambovTom

3:0

ShinnikSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FK TyumenFK Sochi

2:1

MordoviaAvangard

1:4

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Khimki

1:1

BaltikaRotor-Volgograd

1:1

SibirZenit-2

0:1

FK ChertanovoLuch

1:1

 

ZenitFK Chita

3:1

DynamoSibir-2

2:3

IrtyshSakhalin

1:0

 

AlashkertPyunik

1:2

 

MiddlesbroughBolton Wanderers

2:0

Nottingham ForestSheffield Wednesday

2:1

Queens Park RangersMillwall

2:0

Sheffield UnitedBirmingham City

0:0

ReadingNorwich City

1:2

 

StjarnanKA

1:1

FylkirBreiðablik

0:3

 

SampdoriaFiorentina

1:1

 

Žalgiris KJonava

1:1

AtlantasStumbras

1:3

 

PartizanRad

1:0

 

IskraPetrovac

0:1

TitogradLovćen

0:0

ZetaMornar

2:0

GrbaljSutjeska

0:1

BudućnostRudar

0:0

 

LevadiaPärnu

4:0

KalevTulevik

0:2

FloraPaide

7:2

 

Portland TimbersColumbus Crew

3:2

San Jose EarthquakesAtlanta United

3:4

Seattle SoundersPhiladelphia Union

0:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

Just finished

04.09.2018 – 15.09.2018

SAFF Championship 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru