Netherlands 2003/04

Eredivisie

Relegation group A

Relegation group B

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ajax34255479 - 3180CL161047 - 104994432 - 2131
2.PSV34235692 - 3074CL113345 - 1436122347 - 1638
3.Feyenoord34208671 - 3868UC122339 - 203886332 - 1830
4.Heerenveen341771045 - 3558UC123231 - 133954814 - 2219
5.AZ341761165 - 4257UC94437 - 213182728 - 2126
6.Roda341411960 - 4153IC86333 - 173065627 - 2423
7.Willem II3413101147 - 5449102533 - 203238614 - 3417
8.Twente341531656 - 5348112438 - 2235411218 - 3113
9.NAC3412101258 - 554683633 - 282747625 - 2719
10.Utrecht341371442 - 5246UC91724 - 242846718 - 2818
11.Waalwijk3410101447 - 554058420 - 1823521027 - 3717
12.Roosendaal3410101434 - 474038613 - 231772821 - 2423
13.Groningen349101538 - 533766522 - 2024341016 - 3313
14.NEC341042044 - 6234IC53924 - 2518511120 - 3716
15.Den Haag34971836 - 613456622 - 2621411214 - 3513
16.Vitesse344161439 - 5628r38628 - 281718811 - 2811
17.Volendam34762131 - 7927r521019 - 3517241112 - 4410
18.Zwolle345111827 - 672655713 - 2620061114 - 416

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2004AZ PSV2:4 (1:1)
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2004Den Haag NEC4:1 (2:1)
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2004Feyenoord Zwolle7:1 (4:0)
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2004Groningen Roda2:2 (0:1)
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2004NAC Waalwijk5:3 (2:2)
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2004Twente Heerenveen2:0 (2:0)
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2004Vitesse Utrecht3:0 (2:0)
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2004Volendam Roosendaal2:1 (1:0)
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2004Willem II Ajax2:5 (1:1)
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2004Ajax NAC2:0 (2:0)
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2004Heerenveen AZ1:0 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2004NEC Volendam1:1 (0:1)
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2004PSV Den Haag3:2 (1:0)
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2004Roda Vitesse2:0 (2:0)
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2004Roosendaal Feyenoord1:4 (1:2)
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2004Utrecht Groningen2:0 (1:0)
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2004Waalwijk Twente3:3 (1:1)
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2004Zwolle Willem II0:0
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2004Feyenoord Groningen1:2 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2004Vitesse NEC2:2 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2004Volendam PSV0:5 (0:1)
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2004Waalwijk Utrecht1:0 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2004Zwolle Ajax0:5 (0:1)
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.2004AZ NAC2:2 (2:0)
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.2004Den Haag Heerenveen1:0 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.2004Twente Roda1:2 (1:1)
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.2004Willem II Roosendaal3:0 (1:0)
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 234
Matches:1 049 963
Clubs:10 957
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 696
Site news
19.04.2021
current

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
added

16.04.2021
archive / current

Leagues Cup 2019-2021 added

15.04.2021
current

Brazilian Série A 2021 added

13.04.2021
current

Iceland Úrvalsdeild 2021 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 21

 

Akhmat (Grozny)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

16:00

Lokomotiv (Moscow)CSKA (Moscow)

19:00

 

FK TuapseFK Krasnodar-3

13:00

FK ForteSKA

15:00

InterKuban-Holding

16:00

Mashuk-KMVLegion-Dynamo

16:00

FK MakhachkalaBiolog-Novokubansk

16:00

DynamoChernomorets

18:00

 

FK ChitaZenit Irkutsk

*

 

Ural-2Krylia Sovetov-2

12:00

Lada-TolyattiNosta

16:00

LadaFK Orenburg-2

16:00

Zvezda PermKAMAZ

18:30

FK TyumenZenit-Izhevsk

19:00

 

Ahrobiznes (Volochysk)Dynamo (Kiev)

16:00

PFK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya)Zorya (Lugansk)

18:30

 

FK LvivFK Mynai

14:00

 

Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)Isloch (Minsk District)

18:45

BATE (Barysaw)Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

20:45

 

SturmWolfsberg

18:30*

TirolRed Bull

18:30*

LASKRapid

20:30*

 

Tottenham HotspurSouthampton

18:00

Aston VillaManchester City

20:15*

 

MillwallAFC Bournemouth

18:00

Rotherham UnitedMiddlesbrough

18:00

Wycombe WanderersBristol City

19:00

Stoke CityCoventry City

19:00

Birmingham CityNottingham Forest

19:45

Huddersfield TownBarnsley

19:45

Luton TownReading

19:45

 

BeroeTsarsko Selo

16:00

CSKAPFC Montana

18:15

LokomotivLevski

20:30

 

MTKKisvárda

15:15

DiósgyőrPuskás

17:30

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryMOL Fehérvár

20:00

PaksHonvéd

20:15

 

HerthaFreiburg

18:30*

HoffenheimBorussia M

20:30*

StuttgartWolfsburg

20:30*

Borussia DUnion

20:30*

WerderMainz 05

20:30*

 

LevanteSevilla

19:00*

Atlético OsasunaValencia

19:00*

Real BetisAthletic

20:00*

AlavésVillarreal

21:00*

ElcheReal Valladolid

21:00*

CádizReal Madrid

22:00*

 

MilanSassuolo

18:30*

GenoaBenevento

20:45*

UdineseCagliari

20:45*

SpeziaInter

20:45*

JuventusParma

20:45*

CrotoneSampdoria

20:45*

BolognaTorino

20:45*

 

Hegelmann LitauenŽalgiris K

18:00

BangaNevėžis

20:00

 

JagielloniaStal

18:00

ZagłębieWisła K

18:00

CracoviaWisła P

20:30

PiastLegia

20:30

 

Santa ClaraMoreirense

14:30*

MarítimoRio Ave

17:00*

BragaBoavista

19:00*

SportingBelenenses

21:15*

 

TaborMura

15:00

OlimpijaKoper

16:45

GoricaNK Bravo

20:00

 

LokomotivaVaraždin

16:00

Istra 1961Rijeka

18:05

OsijekDinamo

20:30

 

SlováckoZbrojovka

15:00*

PříbramBohemians 1905

15:00*

TepliceViktoria

15:00*

OpavaSlovan

15:00*

PardubiceSparta

17:00*

SlaviaFastav

19:30*

 

AberdeenCeltic

19:45

HibernianLivingston

19:45

St. JohnstoneRangers

19:45

 

Hamilton AcademicalMotherwell

19:45

KilmarnockDundee United

19:45

Ross CountySt. Mirren

19:45

 

KuressaareVaprus

17:30

PaideNõmme Kalju

19:30

LevadiaTrans

20:00

 

QingdaoCangzhou Mighty Lions

19:00

Henan Songshan LongmenShenzhen

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 19

 

FK KalushDinaz

*

KarpatyVolyn-2

2:0

RubikonKarpaty

0:3

Nyva VFK Uzhhorod

4:1

PodillyaBukovyna

3:1

 

CherkashchynaPeremoha

*

MetalurhYarud

2:1

Real PharmaPeremoha

2:0

MetalMFK Mykolaiv-2

6:0

DniproFK Nikopol

2:1

 

UrartuPyunik

0:1

 

ZhetysuOrdabasy

0:4*

AqtöbeShakhtyor

0:3*

TuranCaspiy

2:2*

QayratTobil

2:2*

 

Leeds UnitedLiverpool

1:1*

 

ValmieraSpartaks

2:0

 

GöteborgAIK

2:0

VarbergsElfsborg

1:3

 

BanfieldPlatense

0:1

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 08.06.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

27.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru