Oud-Heverlee

Leuven

Founded: 1957

Stadium: Den Dreef

Other names:

 1957 – 2002  Zwarte Duivels Oud-Heverlee
 2002 –   Oud-Heverlee Leuven

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Belgian Jupiler Pro League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Belgium 2020/21, First Division A First Stage
Belgium 2017/18, First Division A Play-off 2, Group A - place 4
Belgium 2015/16, Jupiler Pro League First Stage - place 16
Belgium 2014/15, Jupiler Pro League Relegation play-off - place 1
Belgium 2013/14, Jupiler Pro League Play-off 3
Belgium 2012/13, Jupiler Pro League Play-off 2, Final
Belgium 2011/12, Jupiler Pro League Play-off 2, Group A - place 2

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 234
Matches:1 049 963
Clubs:10 957
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 696
Site news
19.04.2021
current

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
added

16.04.2021
archive / current

Leagues Cup 2019-2021 added

15.04.2021
current

Brazilian Série A 2021 added

13.04.2021
current

Iceland Úrvalsdeild 2021 added

Fixtures
Netherlands 2020/21

Day 21

22.04

Ajax - Utrecht

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 21

 

Akhmat (Grozny)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

16:00

Lokomotiv (Moscow)CSKA (Moscow)

19:00

 

FK TuapseFK Krasnodar-3

13:00

FK ForteSKA

15:00

InterKuban-Holding

16:00

Mashuk-KMVLegion-Dynamo

16:00

FK MakhachkalaBiolog-Novokubansk

16:00

DynamoChernomorets

18:00

 

FK ChitaZenit Irkutsk

*

 

Ural-2Krylia Sovetov-2

12:00

Lada-TolyattiNosta

16:00

LadaFK Orenburg-2

16:00

Zvezda PermKAMAZ

18:30

FK TyumenZenit-Izhevsk

19:00

 

Ahrobiznes (Volochysk)Dynamo (Kiev)

16:00

PFK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya)Zorya (Lugansk)

18:30

 

FK LvivFK Mynai

14:00

 

Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)Isloch (Minsk District)

18:45

BATE (Barysaw)Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

20:45

 

SturmWolfsberg

18:30

TirolRed Bull

18:30

LASKRapid

20:30

 

Tottenham HotspurSouthampton

18:00

Aston VillaManchester City

20:15*

 

MillwallAFC Bournemouth

18:00

Rotherham UnitedMiddlesbrough

18:00

Wycombe WanderersBristol City

19:00

Stoke CityCoventry City

19:00

Birmingham CityNottingham Forest

19:45

Huddersfield TownBarnsley

19:45

Luton TownReading

19:45

 

BeroeTsarsko Selo

16:00

CSKAPFC Montana

18:15

LokomotivLevski

20:30

 

MTKKisvárda

15:15

DiósgyőrPuskás

17:30

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryMOL Fehérvár

20:00

PaksHonvéd

20:15

 

HerthaFreiburg

18:30*

HoffenheimBorussia M

20:30

StuttgartWolfsburg

20:30

Borussia DUnion

20:30

WerderMainz 05

20:30

 

LevanteSevilla

19:00

Atlético OsasunaValencia

19:00

Real BetisAthletic

20:00

AlavésVillarreal

21:00

ElcheReal Valladolid

21:00

CádizReal Madrid

22:00*

 

MilanSassuolo

18:30

GenoaBenevento

20:45

UdineseCagliari

20:45

SpeziaInter

20:45

JuventusParma

20:45

CrotoneSampdoria

20:45

BolognaTorino

20:45

 

Hegelmann LitauenŽalgiris K

18:00

BangaNevėžis

20:00

 

JagielloniaStal

18:00

ZagłębieWisła K

18:00

CracoviaWisła P

20:30

PiastLegia

20:30

 

Santa ClaraMoreirense

14:30

MarítimoRio Ave

17:00

BragaBoavista

19:00

SportingBelenenses

21:15*

 

TaborMura

15:00

OlimpijaKoper

16:45

GoricaNK Bravo

20:00

 

LokomotivaVaraždin

16:00

Istra 1961Rijeka

18:05

OsijekDinamo

20:30

 

SlováckoZbrojovka

15:00*

PříbramBohemians 1905

15:00*

TepliceViktoria

15:00*

OpavaSlovan

15:00*

PardubiceSparta

17:00

SlaviaFastav

19:30

 

AberdeenCeltic

19:45

HibernianLivingston

19:45

St. JohnstoneRangers

19:45

 

Hamilton AcademicalMotherwell

19:45

KilmarnockDundee United

19:45

Ross CountySt. Mirren

19:45

 

KuressaareVaprus

17:30

PaideNõmme Kalju

19:30

LevadiaTrans

20:00

 

QingdaoCangzhou Mighty Lions

19:00

Henan Songshan LongmenShenzhen

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 19

 

FK KalushDinaz

*

KarpatyVolyn-2

2:0

RubikonKarpaty

0:3

Nyva VFK Uzhhorod

4:1

PodillyaBukovyna

3:1

 

CherkashchynaPeremoha

*

MetalurhYarud

2:1

Real PharmaPeremoha

2:0

MetalMFK Mykolaiv-2

6:0

DniproFK Nikopol

2:1

 

UrartuPyunik

0:1

 

ZhetysuOrdabasy

0:4*

AqtöbeShakhtyor

0:3*

TuranCaspiy

2:2*

QayratTobil

2:2*

 

Leeds UnitedLiverpool

1:1*

 

ValmieraSpartaks

2:0

 

GöteborgAIK

2:0

VarbergsElfsborg

1:3

 

BanfieldPlatense

0:1

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 08.06.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

27.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru