Head to head stats

Alkmaar Zaanstreek (Alkmaar), Netherlands –
NAC (Breda), Netherlands

Alkmaar Zaanstreek (Alkmaar)
Current UEFA rank (2018)68
Matches69
Wins35
Drawn17
Losses17
Goals for133
Goals after85
Goals difference48
The biggest win8:1, 7:0
The biggest loss0:6
The most resultative match8:1
The most resultative draw3:3
Points122
Nooit opgeven altijd doorzetten, Aangenaam door vermaak en nuttig door ontspanning, Combinatie (Breda)
Current UEFA rank (2018)-
Matches69
Wins17
Drawn17
Losses35
Goals for85
Goals after133
Goals difference-48
The biggest win6:0
The biggest loss1:8, 0:7
The most resultative match1:8
The most resultative draw3:3
Points68

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss


Matches

Netherlands 2018/19, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  10.02.2019NAC AZ
 Breda

Netherlands 2018/19, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2018AZ NAC5:0 (3:0)
 Alkmaar

Netherlands 2017/18, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  17.02.2018NAC AZ1:3 (0:1)
 Breda

Netherlands 2017/18, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2017AZ NAC2:1 (0:0)
 Alkmaar

Netherlands 2014/15, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2015AZ NAC3:2 (1:2)
 Alkmaar

Netherlands 2014/15, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2014NAC AZ0:1 (0:0)
 Breda

Netherlands 2013/14, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  18.01.2014AZ NAC3:0 (2:0)
 Alkmaar

Netherlands 2013/14, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2013NAC AZ3:0 (0:0)
 Breda

Netherlands 2012/13, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  24.02.2013AZ NAC0:1 (0:1)
 Alkmaar

Netherlands 2012/13, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2012NAC AZ2:1 (0:1)
 Breda

Netherlands 2011/12, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  18.03.2012AZ NAC0:0
 Alkmaar

Netherlands 2011/12, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  18.12.2011NAC AZ2:1 (1:1)
 Breda

Netherlands 2010/11, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  08.04.2011AZ NAC1:1 (1:0)
 Alkmaar

Netherlands 2010/11, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  08.08.2010NAC AZ1:1 (0:0)
 Breda

Netherlands 2009/10, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  02.02.2010NAC AZ1:1 (0:0)
 Breda

Netherlands 2009/10, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2009AZ NAC1:0 (1:0)
 Alkmaar

Netherlands 2008/09, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  10.04.2009NAC AZ0:1 (0:0)
 Breda

Netherlands 2008/09, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2008AZ NAC1:2 (1:1)
 Alkmaar

Netherlands 2007/08, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  22.01.2008AZ NAC1:2 (1:0)
 

Netherlands 2007/08, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2007NAC AZ2:3 (1:2)
 

Netherlands 2006/07, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  08.04.2007NAC AZ1:4 (1:1)
 Breda

Netherlands 2006/07, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2006AZ NAC8:1 (2:0)
 

Netherlands 2005/06, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  04.04.2006AZ NAC3:2 (0:0)
 

Netherlands 2005/06, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2005NAC AZ2:1 (0:1)
 

Netherlands 2004/05, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2005AZ NAC1:1 (1:0)
 

Netherlands 2004/05, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  13.11.2004NAC AZ0:3 (0:1)
 

Netherlands 2003/04, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  01.05.2004AZ NAC2:2 (2:0)
 

Netherlands 2003/04, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2003NAC AZ1:2 (1:1)
 

Netherlands 2002/03, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2003NAC AZ4:0 (2:0)
 

Netherlands 2002/03, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  19.02.2003AZ NAC3:1 (2:0)
 

Netherlands 2001/02, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  01.03.2002NAC AZ3:1 (1:0)
 

Netherlands 2001/02, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  08.09.2001AZ NAC2:1 (0:0)
 

Netherlands 2000/01, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  21.04.2001NAC AZ0:0
 

Netherlands 2000/01, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  13.10.2000AZ NAC3:1
 

Netherlands 1998/99, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  13.04.1999AZ NAC3:0
 

Netherlands 1998/99, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  23.09.1998NAC AZ1:1
 

Netherlands 1996/97, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  02.03.1997AZ NAC0:1
 

Netherlands 1996/97, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  14.09.1996NAC AZ1:0
 

Netherlands 1984/85, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  24.03.1985AZ-67 NAC1:0
 

Netherlands 1984/85, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  23.09.1984NAC AZ-670:0
 

Netherlands 1982/83, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  24.04.1983AZ-67 NAC3:3
 

Netherlands 1982/83, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  21.11.1982NAC AZ-672:1
 

Netherlands 1981/82, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  07.02.1982NAC AZ-670:1
 

Netherlands 1981/82, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  16.08.1981AZ-67 NAC4:0
 

Netherlands 1980/81, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  01.02.1981AZ-67 NAC6:1
 

Netherlands 1980/81, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  24.08.1980NAC AZ-671:4
 

Netherlands 1979/80, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  02.03.1980AZ-67 NAC7:0
 

Netherlands 1979/80, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  23.09.1979NAC AZ-670:3
 

Netherlands 1978/79, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  06.05.1979NAC AZ-672:3
 

Netherlands 1978/79, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  08.10.1978AZ-67 NAC5:1
 

Netherlands 1977/78, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  26.02.1978NAC AZ-671:2
 

Netherlands 1977/78, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  18.09.1977AZ-67 NAC1:0
 

Netherlands 1976/77, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  23.01.1977NAC AZ-670:0
 

Netherlands 1976/77, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  29.08.1976AZ-67 NAC4:1
 

Netherlands 1975/76, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  16.05.1976AZ-67 NAC1:1
 

Netherlands 1975/76, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  14.12.1975NAC AZ-670:2
 

Netherlands 1974/75, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  31.03.1975AZ-67 NAC2:4
 

Netherlands 1974/75, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  29.03.1975NAC AZ-671:2
 

Netherlands 1973/74, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  06.01.1974AZ-67 NAC0:0
 

Netherlands 1973/74, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  12.08.1973NAC AZ-670:0
 

Netherlands 1972/73, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  06.05.1973NAC AZ-673:0
 

Netherlands 1972/73, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  03.12.1972AZ-67 NAC2:2
 

Netherlands 1970/71, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  28.03.1971AZ-67 NAC2:1
 

Netherlands 1970/71, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  25.10.1970NAC AZ-675:2
 

Netherlands 1969/70, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  07.05.1970AZ-67 NAC1:1
 

Netherlands 1969/70, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  16.11.1969NAC AZ-672:2
 

Netherlands 1968/69, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  27.04.1969NAC AZ-676:0
 

Netherlands 1968/69, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  24.11.1968AZ-67 NAC2:0
 

Netherlands 1960/61, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  22.05.1961AZ NAC3:0
 

Netherlands 1960/61, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  18.12.1960NAC AZ3:1
 
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 732
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 405
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 22

Al-Ahly CairoHoroya AC

21:00

 

DynamoAnzhi

14:00

YeniseyUral

15:30

ArsenalRubin

16:30

FK RostovFK Ufa

19:00

AkhmatFK Orenburg

19:00

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo-2

14:00

LeningradetsFK Dolgoprudny

15:00

Pskov-747FK Murom

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaVeles

17:00

 

FK Khimki-MZorkiy

13:00

FK RyazanFK Kaluga

14:00

TorpedoDynamo

15:00

SaturnRotor-2

15:00

SokolKvant

17:00

 

Spartak-NalchikChernomorets

17:00

 

Lada-TolyattiSyzran-2003

16:00

 

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

14:00

FK LvivKarpaty

17:00

Arsenal-KievOlympik

19:30

 

KolosMetalist 1925

16:00

 

ChaikaBukovyna

16:00

PodillyaVeres

16:00

FK MynaiFK Kalush

17:00

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPolissya

18:00

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Krystal

16:00

KreminEnerhiya

16:00

FK NikopolMyr

16:00

TavriyaHirnyk

16:00

 

SəbailSabah

18:30

ZiraNeftçi

20:30

 

AlashkertLori

16:00

GandzasarArarat

19:00

 

IslochShakhtsyor

14:00

FK SlutskFK Minsk

16:00

FK VitebskDynamo Br

18:00

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Homel

19:45

 

KaysarShakhtyor

16:00

ZhetysuQayrat

16:00

AtyrauKyzylzhar

17:30

AqtöbeTobil

19:00

OrdabasyIrtysh

19:00

 

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

16:00

Dinamo-AutoMilsami

16:00

SheriffZarya

18:00

ZimbruPetrocub

20:00

 

PaxtakorBuxoro

18:00

 

NeftchiNasaf

18:00

QizilqumQoʼqon 1912

20:00

 

SturmMattersburg

17:00

AltachWolfsberg

17:00

St. PöltenHartberg

17:00

 

FulhamWatford

12:30

BurnleyAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Cardiff CityManchester City

15:00

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

15:00

Leicester CityHuddersfield Town

15:00

Manchester UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

LiverpoolSouthampton

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionTottenham Hotspur

17:30

 

Aston VillaSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Derby CountyBrentford

15:00

MiddlesbroughSwansea City

15:00

ReadingHull City

15:00

Ipswich TownBolton Wanderers

15:00

Leeds UnitedBirmingham City

15:00

Nottingham ForestRotherham United

15:00

Sheffield UnitedPreston North End

15:00

Stoke CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionMillwall

15:00

Queens Park RangersNorwich City

17:30

 

Lymington TownTorquay United

12:30

ChesterCity of Liverpool

15:00

Ashton UnitedTrafford

15:00

RadcliffeCurzon Ashton

15:00

Farsley CelticSouthport

15:00

Mossley AFCKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

Staveley Miners WelfareGuiseley

15:00

South ShieldsStockport County

15:00

Knaresborough TownWorkington

15:00

Cleethorpes TownBamber Bridge

15:00

York CityAshton Athletic

15:00

MarineFrickley Athletic

15:00

Dunston UTSIrlam

15:00

United of ManchesterColne

15:00

Nantwich TownBlyth Spartans

15:00

DarlingtonBradford Park Avenue

15:00

ChorleyLeek Town

15:00

Witton AlbionSpennymoor Town

15:00

AltrinchamWhitley Bay

15:00

Consett AFCWarrington Town

15:00

Sutton Coldfield TownAlfreton Town

15:00

Boston UnitedPeterborough Sports

15:00

St Ives TownGrantham Town

15:00

Kidderminster HarriersAtherstone Town

15:00

StourbridgeLeamington

15:00

Rugby TownHednesford Town

15:00

St Neots TownRomulus

15:00

Nuneaton TownBrackley Town

15:00

AlvechurchCorby Town

15:00

Kettering TownAFC Mansfield

15:00

Anstey NomadsMickleover Sports

15:00

Halesowen TownGainsborough Trinity

15:00

A.F.C. Telford UnitedBedford Town

15:00

BuxtonCoalville Town

15:00

Hampton & Richmond BoroughBurgess Hill Town

15:00

Kings LangleyLewes

15:00

WealdstoneGreat Wakering Rovers

15:00

Welling UnitedChesham United

15:00

HendonPhoenix Sports

15:00

WokingTooting & Mitcham United

15:00

Hanwell TownLowestoft Town

15:00

Egham TownBrightlingsea Regent

15:00

Chelmsford CityWorthing

15:00

Concord RangersMargate

15:00

Leverstock GreenDorking Wanderers

15:00

Haringey BoroughErith Town

15:00

LeistonHastings United

15:00

Coggeshall TownWalton Casuals

15:00

St Albans CityWhyteleafe

15:00

Bowers & PitseaHemel Hempstead Town

15:00

Billericay TownBurnham

15:00

AFC Kempston RoversMarlow

15:00

Hitchin TownDidcot Town

15:00

Bognor Regis TownAFC Sudbury

15:00

Haverhill RoversLeatherhead

15:00

East Thurrock UnitedWhitehawk

15:00

Brantham AthleticEastbourne Borough

15:00

Oxford CityCray Valley Paper Mills

15:00

Gosport BoroughRamsgate

15:00

AFC HornchurchEast Grinstead Town

15:00

AFC Uckfield TownDartford

15:00

Hayes & Yeading UnitedMoneyfields

15:00

FC RomaniaBeaconsfield Town

15:00

HorshamHeybridge Swifts

15:00

Dulwich HamletTonbridge Angels

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceNeedham Market

15:00

Merthyr TownWinchester City

15:00

Chippenham TownSwindon Supermarine

15:00

Bristol Manor FarmBasingstoke Town

15:00

Weston-super-MareSalisbury

15:00

Tiverton TownDorchester Town

15:00

HerefordTruro City

15:00

Poole TownCinderford Town

15:00

Taunton TownBitton

15:00

Banbury UnitedBath City

15:00

Hungerford TownWantage Town

15:00

BinfieldCirencester Town

15:00

Slough TownSholing

15:00

King's Lynn TownStafford Rangers

15:00

 

Waasland-BeverenCharleroi

18:00

EupenOostende

20:00

LokerenMouscron-Péruwelz

20:00

Sint-TruidenAntwerp

20:30

 

SeptemvriLokomotiv

17:30

Botev VCSKA

20:00

 

HoffenheimBorussia D

15:30

HerthaBorussia M

15:30

AugsburgWerder

15:30

WolfsburgFreiburg

15:30

NürnbergHannover

15:30

Schalke 04Bayern

18:30

 

FortunaWillem II

18:30

ExcelsiorHeerenveen

19:45

VVV-VenloNAC

19:45

VitesseDen Haag

20:45

 

Rayo VallecanoAlavés

13:00

Celta de VigoReal Valladolid

16:15

EibarLeganés

16:15

GetafeAtlético

18:30

Real MadridEspañol

20:45

 

ParmaCagliari

15:00

FiorentinaSPAL

18:00

SampdoriaInter

20:30

 

ValmieraVentspils

15:00

 

StumbrasŽalgiris K

13:00

 

OddVålerenga

18:00

 

CracoviaWisła P

15:30

LechiaZagłębie L

18:00

MiedźLegia

20:30

 

Santa ClaraRio Ave

16:30

MarítimoBelenenses

19:00

Vitória SetubalPorto

21:00

 

NapredakDinamo

16:00

ZemunBačka

16:00

VojvodinaVoždovac

19:00

RadnikRadnički

19:00

MladostProleter

19:00

RadFK Mačva

19:00

 

GoricaKrško

18:00

MariborDomžale

20:15

 

LilleNantes

17:00

AngersToulouse

20:00

MontpellierNice

20:00

ReimsDijon

20:00

Saint-ÉtienneCaen

20:00

StrasbourgAmiens

20:00

 

OsijekGorica

16:30

LokomotivaRijeka

19:00

 

RudarIskra

15:00

LovćenZeta

15:30

PetrovacTitograd

19:00

 

SigmaDukla

15:00

KarvináPříbram

17:00

Mladá BoleslavSlovácko

17:00

OpavaTeplice

17:00

SpartaSlovan

19:00

 

ElfsborgÖrebro

16:00

SiriusÖstersunds

16:00

TrelleborgDjurgårdens

16:00

DalkurdNorrköping

18:00

 

AberdeenMotherwell

15:00

DundeeHibernian

15:00

Hamilton AcademicalSt. Mirren

15:00

HeartsLivingston

15:00

 

TulevikTammeka

13:00

KuressaareLevadia

13:00

PaideTrans

16:00

FloraPärnu

19:00

 

São PauloAmérica

16:00

 

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

12:30

New York Red BullsToronto

17:00

Atlanta UnitedReal Salt Lake

19:00

Minnesota UnitedPortland Timbers

19:00

Columbus CrewColorado Rapids

19:30

Montreal ImpactNew York City

19:30

New England RevolutionChicago Fire

19:30

Orlando CityHouston Dynamo

19:30

 

Dalian YifangShanghai Greenland Shenhua

15:30

Henan JianyeShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Guizhou HengfengBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shanghai SIPGChangchun Yatai

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 20

AEKZürich

0:1

LudogoretsBayer 04

2:3

CelticRosenborg

1:0

RB LeipzigRed Bull

2:3

KøbenhavnZenit

1:1

Slavia PrahaBordeaux

1:0

SpartakAnderlecht

1:0

Dinamo ZagrebFenerbahçe

4:1

SportingQarabağ

2:0

ArsenalVorskla

4:2

F91Milan

0:1

OlympiakósReal Betis

0:0

VillarrealRangers

2:2

Rapid WienSpartak Moscow

2:0

MarseilleEintracht Frankfurt

1:2

LazioApollon

2:1

BeşiktaşSarpsborg 08

3:1

GenkMalmö

2:0

SevillaStandard

5:1

Akhisar BelediyesporFK Krasnodar

0:1

RennesBaumit

2:1

Dynamo KyivAstana

2:2

MOL VidiBATE

0:2

PAÓKChelsea

0:1

Colo-ColoPalmeiras

0:2

DeportivoFluminense

0:2

BahiaBotafogo

2:1

TauroMotagua

2:1

HeredianoÁrabe Unido

2:0

 

TrakaiPalanga

3:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

Just finished

04.09.2018 – 15.09.2018

SAFF Championship 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru