22.08.1980 < | Football matches for 23.08.1980 | > 24.08.1980 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:30 | South Korea | | Malaysia B | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Seoul | |||||||||
17:15 | Indonesia | | Thailand | 2:1 | |||||
Seoul | |||||||||
19:00 | South Korea B | | Bahrain | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Seoul |
MAS Fès | | Internacional | 0:8 | ||||||
Casablanca | |||||||||
Atlético Madrid | | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1:1 (0:0), pen. ?:? | ||||||
Casablanca |
Day 24 | |||||||||
Znamya Truda | | Dynamo Vologda | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||||
Spartak Ryazan | | Volga Kalinin | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Ryazan | |||||||||
Spartak Tambov | | FShM | 5:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Tambov | |||||||||
TOZ | | Dynamo Leningrad | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Tula | |||||||||
Torpedo Vladimir | | Stroitel | 3:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Vladimir | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Sever | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Krasnaya Presnya | | Saturn | 1:2 | ||||||
18:00 | Baltika | | Volzhanin | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kaliningrad |
Torpedo Lutsk | | Kolos | 1:1 | ||||||
18:00 | Krivbass | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | 6:1 | |||||
Kryvyi Rih |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Sturm | | VOEST | 4:1 | ||||||
Graz | |||||||||
LASK | | GAK | 0:0 | ||||||
Linz | |||||||||
Wiener Sport-Club | | Austria Wien | 1:5 | ||||||
Wien |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Norwich City | | Leeds United | 2:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Norwich | |||||||||
Manchester City | | Aston Villa | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
Stoke City | | Ipswich Town | 2:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
Sunderland | | Southampton | 1:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
Tottenham Hotspur | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Coventry City | | Arsenal | 3:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Coventry | |||||||||
Birmingham City | | Manchester United | 0:0 | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Everton | | Nottingham Forest | 0:0 | ||||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Crystal Palace | | Middlesbrough | 5:2 (1:2) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Leicester City | | Liverpool | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Leicester |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Aston Villa | 42 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 72-40 | 60 | ||
2. | Ipswich Town | 42 | 23 | 10 | 9 | 77-43 | 56 | ||
3. | Arsenal | 42 | 19 | 15 | 8 | 61-45 | 53 | ||
4. | West Bromwich Albion | 42 | 20 | 12 | 10 | 60-42 | 52 | ||
5. | Liverpool | 42 | 17 | 17 | 8 | 62-42 | 51 | ||
6. | Southampton | 42 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 76-56 | 50 | ||
7. | Nottingham Forest | 42 | 19 | 12 | 11 | 62-44 | 50 | ||
8. | Manchester United | 42 | 15 | 18 | 9 | 51-36 | 48 | ||
9. | Leeds United | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 39-47 | 44 | ||
10. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 14 | 15 | 13 | 70-68 | 43 |
Bolton Wanderers | | Newcastle United | 4:0 | ||||||
Bolton | |||||||||
Bristol City | | Bristol Rovers | 0:0 | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Cambridge United | | Watford | 3:1 | ||||||
Cambridge | |||||||||
Grimsby Town | | Wrexham | 1:0 | ||||||
Cleethorpes | |||||||||
Luton Town | | Derby County | 1:2 | ||||||
Luton | |||||||||
Notts County | | Sheffield Wednesday | 2:0 | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Oldham Athletic | | Cardiff City | 2:0 | ||||||
Oldham | |||||||||
Orient | | Blackburn Rovers | 1:1 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Preston North End | | West Ham United | 0:0 | ||||||
Preston | |||||||||
Queens Park Rangers | | Swansea City | 0:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Shrewsbury Town | | Chelsea | 2:2 | ||||||
Shrewsbury |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | West Ham United | 42 | 28 | 10 | 4 | 79-29 | 66 | ||
2. | Notts County | 42 | 18 | 17 | 7 | 49-38 | 53 | ||
3. | Swansea City | 42 | 18 | 14 | 10 | 64-44 | 50 | ||
4. | Blackburn Rovers | 42 | 16 | 18 | 8 | 42-29 | 50 | ||
5. | Luton Town | 42 | 18 | 12 | 12 | 61-46 | 48 | ||
6. | Derby County | 42 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 57-52 | 45 | ||
7. | Grimsby Town | 42 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 44-42 | 45 | ||
8. | Queens Park Rangers | 42 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 56-46 | 43 | ||
9. | Watford | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 50-45 | 43 | ||
10. | Sheffield Wednesday | 42 | 17 | 8 | 17 | 53-51 | 42 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:30 | Hamburger SV | | Kaiserslautern | 3:2 (0:0) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Stuttgart | | Köln | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
15:30 | 1860 München | | Nürnberg | 2:4 (1:2) | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:30 | Schalke 04 | | Uerdingen 05 | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
15:30 | Fortuna | | Bayern | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Düsseldorf | |||||||||
15:30 | Karlsruher | | Borussia Dortmund | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Karlsruhe | |||||||||
15:30 | Arminia | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Bielefeld | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Eintracht | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
15:30 | Bochum | | Duisburg | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bochum |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Eintracht Braunschweig | | Hertha | 0:4 | ||||||
Braunschweig | |||||||||
Alemannia | | Rot-Weiß Essen | 4:3 | ||||||
Aachen | |||||||||
Bocholt | | Wattenscheid | 2:1 | ||||||
Bocholt | |||||||||
Viktoria 04 | | Werder | 1:2 | ||||||
Köln | |||||||||
Oldenburg | | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 6:2 | ||||||
Oldenburg | |||||||||
OSV Hannover | | Preußen | 1:0 | ||||||
Hannover | |||||||||
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | | Osnabrück | 0:1 | ||||||
Oberhausen | |||||||||
Tennis Borussia | | Hannover 96 | 2:2 | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Fortuna | | Herford | 1:1 | ||||||
Köln | |||||||||
Holstein | | Union | 2:1 | ||||||
Kiel | |||||||||
Erkenschwick | | Göttingen 05 | 4:0 | ||||||
Oer-Erkenschwick |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:00 | Stahl | | Carl Zeiss | 3:5 | |||||
15:00 | Dynamo Berlin | | Chemie Halle-Leuna | 3:0 | |||||
15:00 | Chemie Leipzig | | Sachsenring | 2:0 | |||||
15:00 | Hansa | | Lokomotive | 2:2 | |||||
15:00 | Karl-Marx-Stadt | | Vorwärts | 1:1 | |||||
15:00 | Rot-Weiß | | Magdeburg | 2:5 | |||||
15:00 | Dynamo Dresden | | Wismut | 3:0 | |||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Belenenses | | Académica | 0:0 | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Vitória Setubal | | Amora | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Setúbal | |||||||||
Penafiel | | Marítimo | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Penafiel |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Airdrieonians | | Aberdeen | 0:4 | ||||||
Airdrie | |||||||||
Celtic | | Rangers | 1:2 | ||||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
Dundee United | | Greenock Morton | 1:1 | ||||||
Dundee | |||||||||
St. Mirren | | Hearts | 1:3 | ||||||
Paisley | |||||||||
Partick Thistle | | Kilmarnock | 0:1 | ||||||
Glasgow |
Chicago Sting | | Dallas Tornado | 2:3 | ||||||
Chicago | |||||||||
Memphis Rogues | | Houston Hurricane | 6:1 | ||||||
Memphis | |||||||||
San Jose Earthquakes | | Los Angeles Aztecs | 1:2 | ||||||
San Jose | |||||||||
Vancouver Whitecaps | | Portland Timbers | 2:3 | ||||||
Vancouver |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dallas Tornado | 32 | 18 | 0 | 14 | 57-58 | 108 | ||
2. | Minnesota Kicks | 32 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 66-56 | 96 | ||
3. | Tulsa Roughnecks | 32 | 15 | 0 | 17 | 56-62 | 90 | ||
4. | Atlanta Chiefs | 32 | 7 | 0 | 25 | 34-84 | 42 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Seattle Sounders | 32 | 25 | 0 | 7 | 74-31 | 150 | ||
2. | Los Angeles Aztecs | 32 | 20 | 0 | 12 | 61-52 | 120 | ||
3. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 32 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 52-47 | 96 | ||
4. | Portland Timbers | 32 | 15 | 0 | 17 | 50-53 | 90 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Chicago Sting | 32 | 21 | 0 | 11 | 80-50 | 126 | ||
2. | Detroit Express | 32 | 14 | 0 | 18 | 51-52 | 84 | ||
3. | Memphis Rogues | 32 | 14 | 0 | 18 | 49-57 | 84 | ||
4. | Houston Hurricane | 32 | 14 | 0 | 18 | 56-69 | 84 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Edmonton Drillers | 32 | 17 | 0 | 15 | 58-51 | 102 | ||
2. | San Diego Sockers | 32 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 53-51 | 96 | ||
3. | California Surf | 32 | 15 | 0 | 17 | 61-67 | 90 | ||
4. | San Jose Earthquakes | 32 | 9 | 0 | 23 | 45-68 | 54 |
Day 22 | |||||||||
Newcastle KB United | | Saint George Saints | 2:1 | ||||||
Newcastle |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sydney City | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 51-26 | 37 | ||
2. | Heidelberg United | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 55-33 | 36 | ||
3. | South Melbourne Hellas | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 42-21 | 35 | ||
4. | Marconi Fairfield | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 53-32 | 34 | ||
5. | Adelaide City | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 40-27 | 30 | ||
6. | Newcastle KB United | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 32-31 | 30 | ||
7. | Brisbane Lions | 26 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 28-32 | 25 | ||
8. | APIA Leichhardt | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 27-35 | 23 | ||
9. | Footscray JUST | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 32-41 | 23 | ||
10. | Canberra City | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 34-33 | 21 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |