22.09.2012 < | Football matches for 23.09.2012 | > 24.09.2012 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:00 | Aruba | | Dominican Republic | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Bridgetown | |||||||||
19:00 | Barbados | | Dominica | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bridgetown |
15:00 | Stal (Dniprodzerzhinsk) | | Illichovets (Mariupol) | 0:6 (0:2) | |||||
Dniprodzerzhynsk | |||||||||
15:00 | Avanhard (Kramatorsk) | | Zorya (Lugansk) | 1:1 aet (0:1, 1:1), pen. 4:3 | |||||
Kramatorsk | |||||||||
15:00 | Shakhtar (Sverdlovsk) | | FK Odesa (Odesa) | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Sverdlovsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Kremin (Kremenchuk) | | Nyva (Ternopol) | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Kremenchuk | |||||||||
16:00 | Desna (Chernihiv) | | Vorskla (Poltava) | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Chernigiv | |||||||||
16:00 | Hirnyk-Sport (Komsomolsk) | | Tavriya (Simferopil) | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Komsomolsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Zhemchuzhyna (Yalta) | | Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Yalta | |||||||||
16:00 | Helios (Kharkiv) | | Goverla (Uzhgorod) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
17:00 | UkrAhroKom (Holovkivka) | | Metalurh (Zaporizhzhya) | 1:1 aet (0:1, 1:1), pen. 5:4 | |||||
Oleksandriia | |||||||||
17:15 | Slavutych (Cherkasy) | | Volyn (Lutsk) | 1:3 aet (0:0, 1:1) | |||||
Cherkasy | |||||||||
18:00 | Obolon (Kyiv) | | Metalist (Kharkiv) | 1:4 (0:2) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
18:00 | PFK Sevastopol (Sevastopol) | | Kryvbas (Kryvyi Rih) | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Sevastopol | |||||||||
18:00 | Krymteplytsya (Molodizhne) | | Karpaty (Lviv) | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Molodizhne | |||||||||
19:30 | Shakhtar (Donetsk) | | Dynamo (Kyiv) | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Donetsk |
Day 25 | |||||||||
15:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | BATE | 0:0 | |||||
Minsk |
Day 5 | |||||||||
13:30 | Liverpool | | Manchester United | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
15:00 | Newcastle United | | Norwich City | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
16:00 | Manchester City | | Arsenal | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
16:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Queens Park Rangers | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
London |
Day 7 | |||||||||
15:00 | Leicester City | | Hull City | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Leicester |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Cardiff City | 46 | 25 | 12 | 9 | 72-45 | 87 | ||
2. | Hull City | 46 | 24 | 7 | 15 | 61-52 | 79 | ||
3. | Watford | 46 | 23 | 8 | 15 | 85-58 | 77 | ||
4. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 46 | 19 | 18 | 9 | 69-43 | 75 | ||
5. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 19 | 15 | 12 | 73-62 | 72 | ||
6. | Leicester City | 46 | 19 | 11 | 16 | 71-48 | 68 | ||
7. | Bolton Wanderers | 46 | 18 | 14 | 14 | 69-61 | 68 | ||
8. | Nottingham Forest | 46 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 63-59 | 67 | ||
9. | Charlton Athletic | 46 | 17 | 14 | 15 | 65-59 | 65 | ||
10. | Derby County | 46 | 16 | 13 | 17 | 65-62 | 61 |
15:00 | Hayes & Yeading United | | Heybridge Swifts | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
Woking | |||||||||
15:00 | Slough Town | | Eastbourne Town | 5:1 (3:0) | |||||
Beaconsfield |
Day 6 | |||||||||
17:00 | Montana | | Cherno More | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Montana | |||||||||
17:00 | Slavia | | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sofia | |||||||||
17:00 | Etar | | Liteks | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Veliko Tarnovo | |||||||||
20:00 | Chernomorets | | Minyor | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Burgas |
Day 8 | |||||||||
16:30 | Videoton | | ETO | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Székesfehérvár | |||||||||
18:30 | Siófok | | Ferencváros | 0:0 | |||||
Siófok |
Day 4 | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
17:30 | Werder | | Stuttgart | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
17:30 | Hoffenheim | | Hannover 96 | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Sinsheim |
Day 5 | |||||||||
12:00 | Mallorca | | Valencia | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Palma de Mallorca | |||||||||
16:00 | Levante | | Real Sociedad | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
18:00 | Atlético Madrid | | Real Valladolid | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
19:50 | Athletic | | Málaga | 0:0 | |||||
Bilbao |
Day 4 | |||||||||
12:30 | Sampdoria | | Torino | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Genova | |||||||||
15:00 | Udinese | | Milan | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Udine | |||||||||
15:00 | Inter | | Siena | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
15:00 | Catania | | Napoli | 0:0 | |||||
Catania | |||||||||
15:00 | Bologna | | Pescara | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Bologna | |||||||||
15:00 | Atalanta | | Palermo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bergamo | |||||||||
15:00 | Cagliari | | Roma | 0:3 | |||||
Quartu Sant'Elena | |||||||||
20:45 | Lazio | | Genoa | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Roma |
Day 23 | |||||||||
18:00 | Odd Grenland | | Molde | 0:0 | |||||
Skien | |||||||||
18:00 | Haugesund | | Sandnes Ulf | 3:2 (1:2) | |||||
Haugesund | |||||||||
18:00 | Sogndal | | Tromsø | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sogndal | |||||||||
18:00 | Stabæk | | Fredrikstad | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
19:00 | Brann | | Rosenborg | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bergen |
Day 4 | |||||||||
16:00 | Vitória Setubal | | Olhanense | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Setúbal | |||||||||
16:00 | Nacional | | Paços de Ferreira | 3:3 (1:1) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
18:00 | Braga | | Rio Ave | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Braga | |||||||||
20:15 | Académica | | Benfica | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Coimbra |
Day 8 | |||||||||
16:00 | Zbrojovka | | Vysočina | 5:1 (2:0) | |||||
Brno | |||||||||
17:00 | Teplice | | Viktoria | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Teplice | |||||||||
17:00 | Dukla | | Slavia | 0:0 | |||||
Praha | |||||||||
17:00 | Mladá Boleslav | | Hradec Králové | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Mladá Boleslav |
Day 23 | |||||||||
15:00 | Gefle | | Mjällby | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Gävle | |||||||||
15:00 | Elfsborg | | Sundsvall | 0:0 | |||||
Borås | |||||||||
17:30 | Norrköping | | AIK | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Norrköping | |||||||||
17:30 | Kalmar | | Åtvidaberg | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kalmar |
Day 7 | |||||||||
12:45 | Aberdeen | | Motherwell | 3:3 (1:1) | |||||
Aberdeen |
Day 8 | |||||||||
15:10 | River Plate | | Racing Club | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
17:10 | San Martín | | Quilmes | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
San Juan | |||||||||
17:10 | Colón | | Newell's Old Boys | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Santa Fe | |||||||||
19:15 | Lanús | | Boca Juniors | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lanús |
Day 26 | |||||||||
16:00 | São Paulo | | Cruzeiro | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
16:00 | Atlético Goianiense | | Flamengo | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Goiânia | |||||||||
16:00 | Ponte Preta | | Vasco da Gama | 0:0 | |||||
Campinas | |||||||||
16:00 | Botafogo | | Corinthians | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
18:30 | Sport | | Coritiba | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Recife | |||||||||
18:30 | Internacional | | Bahia | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
18:30 | Atlético Mineiro | | Grêmio | 0:0 | |||||
Belo Horizonte |
16:10 | Philadelphia Union | | Houston Dynamo | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Chester | |||||||||
16:40 | Vancouver Whitecaps | | Colorado Rapids | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Vancouver | |||||||||
19:10 | D.C. United | | Chivas USA | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Washington |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 42-27 | 63 | ||
2. | D.C. United | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 53-43 | 58 | ||
3. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 46-41 | 57 | ||
4. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 57-46 | 57 | ||
5. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 48-41 | 53 | ||
6. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 44-44 | 52 | ||
7. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 45-51 | 42 | ||
8. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 37-45 | 36 | ||
9. | New England Revolution | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 39-44 | 35 | ||
10. | Toronto | 34 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 36-62 | 23 |
Day 25 | |||||||||
15:00 | Liaoning Whowin | | Hangzhou Greentown | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Shenyang | |||||||||
15:30 | Guizhou Renhe | | Beijing Guoan | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Guiyang | |||||||||
19:30 | Shandong Luneng Taishan | | Tianjin Teda | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Jinan | |||||||||
19:35 | Guangzhou Evergrande | | Dalian Shide | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Guangzhou |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 51-30 | 58 | ||
2. | Jiangsu Sainty | 30 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 49-29 | 54 | ||
3. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 34-35 | 48 | ||
4. | Guizhou Renhe | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 44-33 | 45 | ||
5. | Dalian Aerbin | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 51-46 | 44 | ||
6. | Changchun Yatai | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 37-40 | 44 | ||
7. | Guangzhou R&F | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 47-49 | 42 | ||
8. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 29-30 | 40 | ||
9. | Shanghai Shenhua | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 39-34 | 38 | ||
10. | Liaoning Whowin | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 40-41 | 36 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |