Netherlands 1963/64

Eredivisie

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.DWS30195658 - 2843CC83433 - 1519112225 - 1324
2.PSV30185766 - 4241112237 - 182473529 - 2417
3.Twente301411563 - 4539IC85231 - 192166332 - 2618
4.Feyenoord30165977 - 3337IC112252 - 132453725 - 2013
5.Ajax30138963 - 403486141 - 162252822 - 2412
6.NAC301461056 - 5334IC74432 - 211872624 - 3216
7.Fortuna '543010101050 - 4830CWC65426 - 171745624 - 3113
8.Groningen301181146 - 4530111330 - 152307816 - 307
9.Utrecht301261252 - 5430FC92433 - 202034819 - 3410
10.Den Haag301261247 - 603073528 - 231753719 - 3713
11.MVV30991240 - 532766322 - 161833918 - 379
12.Go Ahead Eagles307101342 - 622443822 - 311137520 - 3113
13.Heracles30871544 - 652364525 - 2116231019 - 447
14.Sparta306101434 - 522246521 - 261424913 - 268
15.Blauw-Wit30581744 - 711833923 - 35925821 - 369
16.Volendam304101643 - 741837527 - 3613131116 - 385

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 771
Matches:1 011 446
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 24

CFRMalmö

19:00

AstanaMidtjylland

20:00

Dinamo ZagrebHapoel Be`er Sheva

20:00

ShkëndijaSheriff

20:15

PAÓKBasel

20:30

Crvena ZvezdaSūduva

20:30

LegiaSpartak Trnava

20:45

Sport HuancayoCaracas

18:30

JuniorLanús

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, July 22

 

FK KhimkiTom

0:1

FakelFK Sochi

1:2

SibirShinnik

0:2

Zenit-2FK Chertanovo

1:2

BaltikaFK Tambov

1:2

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tyumen

2:1

FK Krasnodar-2SKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FK ArmavirMordovia

0:1

Rotor-VolgogradLuch

1:0

 

ShakhtsyorFK Vitebsk

*

IslochDynamo Mn

0:1

 

TobilIrtysh

1:1

OrdabasyQayrat

2:1

 

BruggeStandard

2:1

 

SlaviaBeroe

1:1

CSKALokomotiv

2:0

 

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

4:1

ÚjpestMTK

0:2

 

FjölnirÍBV

1:1

ValurVíkingur R

4:1

KAFylkir

5:1

KRStjarnan

1:0

BreiðablikFH

4:1

 

VentspilsValmiera

4:1

SpartaksJelgava

4:1

METTA/LURFS

0:2

 

GórnikKorona

1:1

Wisła PLech

1:2

 

RadnikPartizan

1:0

RadničkiProleter

3:1

 

RudarMaribor

0:5

DomžaleKrško

2:0

 

Bohemians 1905Slovácko

2:1

SigmaSlavia

0:3

 

AIKBrommapojkarna

5:1

DjurgårdensHäcken

2:1

SiriusGöteborg

3:2

 

LevadiaPaide

4:0

PärnuTammeka

1:1

TransNõmme Kalju

0:3

 

ParanáAmérica

1:0

BahiaVitória

4:1

Vasco da GamaGrêmio

1:0

SportFluminense

1:2

PalmeirasAtlético Mineiro

3:2

CruzeiroAtlético Paranaense

2:1

ChapecoenseSantos

0:0

 

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles

5:1

 

Guangzhou R&FGuizhou Hengfeng

1:1

Hebei China FortuneJiangsu Suning

0:0

Henan JianyeShanghai Greenland Shenhua

2:2

Beijing Sinobo GuoanTianjin Quanjian

3:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru