Netherlands 1963/64

Eredivisie

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.DWS30195658 - 2843CC83433 - 1519112225 - 1324
2.PSV30185766 - 4241112237 - 182473529 - 2417
3.Twente301411563 - 4539IC85231 - 192166332 - 2618
4.Feyenoord30165977 - 3337IC112252 - 132453725 - 2013
5.Ajax30138963 - 403486141 - 162252822 - 2412
6.NAC301461056 - 5334IC74432 - 211872624 - 3216
7.Fortuna '543010101050 - 4830CWC65426 - 171745624 - 3113
8.Groningen301181146 - 4530111330 - 152307816 - 307
9.Utrecht301261252 - 5430FC92433 - 202034819 - 3410
10.Den Haag301261247 - 603073528 - 231753719 - 3713
11.MVV30991240 - 532766322 - 161833918 - 379
12.Go Ahead Eagles307101342 - 622443822 - 311137520 - 3113
13.Heracles30871544 - 652364525 - 2116231019 - 447
14.Sparta306101434 - 522246521 - 261424913 - 268
15.Blauw-Wit30581744 - 711833923 - 35925821 - 369
16.Volendam304101643 - 741837527 - 3613131116 - 385

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 234
Matches:1 049 963
Clubs:10 957
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 696
Site news
19.04.2021
current

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
added

16.04.2021
archive / current

Leagues Cup 2019-2021 added

15.04.2021
current

Brazilian Série A 2021 added

13.04.2021
current

Iceland Úrvalsdeild 2021 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 21

 

Akhmat (Grozny)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

16:00

Lokomotiv (Moscow)CSKA (Moscow)

19:00

 

FK TuapseFK Krasnodar-3

13:00

FK ForteSKA

15:00

InterKuban-Holding

16:00

Mashuk-KMVLegion-Dynamo

16:00

FK MakhachkalaBiolog-Novokubansk

16:00

DynamoChernomorets

18:00

 

FK ChitaZenit Irkutsk

*

 

Ural-2Krylia Sovetov-2

12:00

Lada-TolyattiNosta

16:00

LadaFK Orenburg-2

16:00

Zvezda PermKAMAZ

18:30

FK TyumenZenit-Izhevsk

19:00

 

Ahrobiznes (Volochysk)Dynamo (Kiev)

16:00

PFK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya)Zorya (Lugansk)

18:30

 

FK LvivFK Mynai

14:00

 

Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)Isloch (Minsk District)

18:45

BATE (Barysaw)Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

20:45

 

SturmWolfsberg

18:30*

TirolRed Bull

18:30*

LASKRapid

20:30*

 

Tottenham HotspurSouthampton

18:00

Aston VillaManchester City

20:15*

 

MillwallAFC Bournemouth

18:00

Rotherham UnitedMiddlesbrough

18:00

Wycombe WanderersBristol City

19:00

Stoke CityCoventry City

19:00

Birmingham CityNottingham Forest

19:45

Huddersfield TownBarnsley

19:45

Luton TownReading

19:45

 

BeroeTsarsko Selo

16:00

CSKAPFC Montana

18:15

LokomotivLevski

20:30

 

MTKKisvárda

15:15

DiósgyőrPuskás

17:30

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryMOL Fehérvár

20:00

PaksHonvéd

20:15

 

HerthaFreiburg

18:30*

HoffenheimBorussia M

20:30*

StuttgartWolfsburg

20:30*

Borussia DUnion

20:30*

WerderMainz 05

20:30*

 

LevanteSevilla

19:00*

Atlético OsasunaValencia

19:00*

Real BetisAthletic

20:00*

AlavésVillarreal

21:00*

ElcheReal Valladolid

21:00*

CádizReal Madrid

22:00*

 

MilanSassuolo

18:30*

GenoaBenevento

20:45*

UdineseCagliari

20:45*

SpeziaInter

20:45*

JuventusParma

20:45*

CrotoneSampdoria

20:45*

BolognaTorino

20:45*

 

Hegelmann LitauenŽalgiris K

18:00

BangaNevėžis

20:00

 

JagielloniaStal

18:00

ZagłębieWisła K

18:00

CracoviaWisła P

20:30

PiastLegia

20:30

 

Santa ClaraMoreirense

14:30*

MarítimoRio Ave

17:00*

BragaBoavista

19:00*

SportingBelenenses

21:15*

 

TaborMura

15:00

OlimpijaKoper

16:45

GoricaNK Bravo

20:00

 

LokomotivaVaraždin

16:00

Istra 1961Rijeka

18:05

OsijekDinamo

20:30

 

SlováckoZbrojovka

15:00*

PříbramBohemians 1905

15:00*

TepliceViktoria

15:00*

OpavaSlovan

15:00*

PardubiceSparta

17:00*

SlaviaFastav

19:30*

 

AberdeenCeltic

19:45

HibernianLivingston

19:45

St. JohnstoneRangers

19:45

 

Hamilton AcademicalMotherwell

19:45

KilmarnockDundee United

19:45

Ross CountySt. Mirren

19:45

 

KuressaareVaprus

17:30

PaideNõmme Kalju

19:30

LevadiaTrans

20:00

 

QingdaoCangzhou Mighty Lions

19:00

Henan Songshan LongmenShenzhen

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 19

 

FK KalushDinaz

*

KarpatyVolyn-2

2:0

RubikonKarpaty

0:3

Nyva VFK Uzhhorod

4:1

PodillyaBukovyna

3:1

 

CherkashchynaPeremoha

*

MetalurhYarud

2:1

Real PharmaPeremoha

2:0

MetalMFK Mykolaiv-2

6:0

DniproFK Nikopol

2:1

 

UrartuPyunik

0:1

 

ZhetysuOrdabasy

0:4*

AqtöbeShakhtyor

0:3*

TuranCaspiy

2:2*

QayratTobil

2:2*

 

Leeds UnitedLiverpool

1:1*

 

ValmieraSpartaks

2:0

 

GöteborgAIK

2:0

VarbergsElfsborg

1:3

 

BanfieldPlatense

0:1

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 08.06.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

27.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru