Netherlands 1984/85

Eredivisie

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ajax34246493 - 4654CC132261 - 2728114232 - 1926
2.PSV341714384 - 3348UC116053 - 142868331 - 1920
3.Feyenoord34216787 - 5148UC124144 - 162892643 - 3520
4.Sparta34178962 - 5242UC124143 - 202854819 - 3214
5.Groningen341511857 - 434185429 - 222176428 - 2120
6.Den Bosch341016845 - 323668325 - 152048520 - 1716
7.Fortuna341461449 - 483484525 - 222062924 - 2614
8.Twente3412101260 - 6434IC95335 - 222335925 - 4211
9.Haarlem341291351 - 573375528 - 251954823 - 3214
10.Utrecht341361547 - 4232CWC112434 - 1524241113 - 278
11.Roda3411101351 - 593285436 - 242135915 - 3511
12.Excelsior349121347 - 513084528 - 172018819 - 3410
13.AZ-67348141259 - 703067426 - 231927833 - 4711
14.MVV341091539 - 552964721 - 251645818 - 3013
15.Go Ahead Eagles341161746 - 592892632 - 2620241114 - 338
16.Volendam34971837 - 672562925 - 371435912 - 3011
17.NAC34752235 - 681955719 - 1815201516 - 504
18.Zwolle34492134 - 861748522 - 2916011612 - 571

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 043
Matches:1 034 149
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 591
Site news
10.04.2020

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 6

RussiaSerbia

*

 

VorsklaKarpaty

*

ZoryaKolos

17:00

ShahtarDesna

17:00

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

IslochRukh

16:00

SlaviaNeman

18:00

Dynamo BrFK Minsk

20:00

 

Admira WackerMattersburg

17:00

AltachWattens

17:00

St. PöltenAustria

17:00

 

DunavArda

17:00

Botev PBotev V

18:45

VitoshaCSKA

21:00

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPaks

16:55*

MOL FehérvárKisvárda

19:00*

ÚjpestHonvéd

21:05*

 

Bayer 04Bayern

15:30*

FortunaHoffenheim

15:30*

EintrachtMainz 05

15:30*

RB LeipzigPaderborn 07

15:30*

Borussia DHertha

18:30*

 

JagielloniaWisła P

15:00*

Zagłębie LLech

17:30*

PogońCracovia

20:00*

 

BoavistaMoreirense

21:15

 

ČukaričkiInđija

18:00

JavorVojvodina

18:00

MladostFK Mačva

18:00

RadničkiRad

18:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaPartizan

18:00

Crvena ZvezdaRadnik

19:00

 

TaborOlimpija

18:00

 

SlavenGorica

18:55

VaraždinDinamo

21:05

 

FastavPříbram

16:00*

SlovanMladá Boleslav

18:00*

Bohemians 1905Sparta

20:00*

Local time

Yesterday, June 4

SwedenFinland

*

ItalyCzech Republic

*

 

ShirakArarat

2:0*

NoahAlashkert

1:0*

 

MarítimoVitória S

1:1*

BenficaTondela

0:0*

Vitória GSporting

2:2*

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

Just finished

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru