Netherlands 2005/06

Eredivisie

Play-off for UEFA competitions

Relegation

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.PSV34266271 - 2384CL143036 - 845123235 - 1539
2.AZ34235678 - 3274UC114243 - 1837121435 - 1437
3.Feyenoord34218579 - 3471UC133147 - 114285432 - 2329
4.Ajax341861066 - 4160CL96235 - 153390831 - 2627
5.Groningen341681046 - 4356133126 - 94235920 - 3414
6.Utrecht341671148 - 445584526 - 222883622 - 2227
7.Heerenveen341481263 - 5850UC104341 - 253444922 - 3316
8.Roda341551457 - 545092630 - 282963827 - 2621
9.Twente341381344 - 3647IC91725 - 172847619 - 1919
10.NEC341381343 - 434774623 - 202564720 - 2322
11.Vitesse341351652 - 544492633 - 2729431019 - 2715
12.Waalwijk341161748 - 583974629 - 2625421119 - 3214
13.Heracles Almelo341161735 - 583963819 - 282153916 - 3018
14.Sparta341071734 - 503780925 - 23242789 - 2713
15.Den Haag341051936 - 623563818 - 2221421118 - 4014
16.NAC34891745 - 6633r65624 - 3123241121 - 3510
17.Willem II34772045 - 6628r54827 - 2919231218 - 379
18.Roosendaal34162722 - 909151114 - 32801168 - 581

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2006Den Haag Sparta0:2 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2006Feyenoord Roosendaal2:0 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2006Heerenveen AZ2:4 (0:2)
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2006NAC PSV2:6 (0:2)
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2006Roda Heracles Almelo2:1 (2:0)
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2006Twente Groningen1:1 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2006Utrecht Willem II1:4 (1:1)
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2006Vitesse NEC1:1 (0:1)
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2006Waalwijk Ajax2:4 (1:2)
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.2006Ajax Vitesse2:1 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.2006AZ Twente0:0
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.2006Groningen Utrecht2:1 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.2006Heracles Almelo NAC4:2 (1:2)
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.2006NEC Roda0:3 (0:1)
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.2006PSV Feyenoord1:1 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.2006Roosendaal Den Haag1:2 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.2006Sparta Waalwijk3:2 (0:1)
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.2006Willem II Heerenveen4:3 (2:1)
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2006Ajax AZ1:0 (1:0)
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2006PSV Groningen1:1 (0:1)
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2006Twente Den Haag2:0 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2006Vitesse Utrecht1:0 (1:0)
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2006Willem II Roda2:2 (2:1)
Статистика личных встреч  08.04.2006NAC NEC2:1 (1:1)
Статистика личных встреч  08.04.2006Sparta Roosendaal5:0 (1:0)
Статистика личных встреч  08.04.2006Waalwijk Heracles Almelo0:2 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2006Heerenveen Feyenoord1:1 (0:0)
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 726
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 423
Site news
02.11.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa Sudamericana 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 13

Hong KongNorth Korea

15:10

TaiwanMongolia

19:10

IndonesiaTimor-Leste

19:00

PhilippinesSingapore

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 11

North KoreaMongolia

4:1

TaiwanHong Kong

1:2

Boca JuniorsRiver Plate

2:2

 

FK KrasnodarYenisey

3:0

FK UfaSpartak

2:0

RubinLokomotiv

0:0

CSKAZenit

2:0

 

Lokomotiv-KazankaLuki-Energiya

1:0

 

Rotor-2Khimik

5:2

 

SKADruzhba

0:1

Biolog-NovokubanskMashuk-KMV

2:1

Spartak-NalchikViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

0:1

ChernomoretsLegion-Dynamo

0:1

ChaikaDynamo

1:0

 

DynamoFK Mariupol

4:0

VorsklaShahtar

0:2

 

Hirnyk-SportDnipro-1

0:3

PrykarpattyaIngulets

4:0

RukhObolon-Brovar

0:3

 

FK KalushBukovyna

2:0

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPodillya

3:1

 

MetalurhTavriya

1:0

 

QəbələQarabağ

1:3

SumqayıtKeşlə

1:4

 

LoriPyunik

0:1

ArtsakhAlashkert

0:0

ShirakArarat-Armenia

1:0

GandzasarBanants

3:0

 

Tarpeda MnDnepr

3:0

Tarpeda-BelAZLuch

0:0

 

AqtöbeKaysar

0:2

AstanaIrtysh

4:0

QayratShakhtyor

0:0

OrdabasyAtyrau

1:0

TobilKyzylzhar

3:0

ZhetysuAkzhayik

3:1

 

MattersburgHartberg

1:2

WolfsbergRapid

3:1

AustriaRed Bull

0:2

 

LiverpoolFulham

2:0

ChelseaEverton

0:0

ArsenalWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

Manchester CityManchester United

3:1

 

Mansfield TownCharlton Athletic

1:1

ChorleyDoncaster Rovers

2:2

Alfreton TownFleetwood Town

1:4

BarnetBristol Rovers

1:1

Shrewsbury TownSalford City

1:1

Hitchin TownSolihull Moors

0:2

GuiseleyCambridge United

4:3

Weston-super-MareWrexham

0:2

Port ValeSunderland

1:2

 

AnderlechtGent

2:0

KortrijkStandard

0:2

Mouscron-PéruwelzGenk

0:0

 

Botev VDunav

1:0

SlaviaLokomotiv

1:1

LudogoretsBeroe

1:0

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryVidi

1:0

 

RB LeipzigBayer 04

3:0

EintrachtSchalke 04

3:0

 

GroningenHeerenveen

2:0

ExcelsiorAjax

1:7

Den HaagAZ

0:1

Heracles AlmeloFeyenoord

0:2

 

SamtrediaTorpedo

0:8

DinamoChikhura

1:4

 

AlavésHuesca

2:1

BarcelonaReal Betis

3:4

Rayo VallecanoVillarreal

2:2

SevillaEspañol

2:1

Celta de VigoReal Madrid

2:4

 

AtalantaInter

4:1

ChievoBologna

2:2

EmpoliUdinese

2:1

RomaSampdoria

4:1

SassuoloLazio

1:1

MilanJuventus

0:2

 

Bodø/GlimtVålerenga

1:1

StartRosenborg

0:1

KristiansundBrann

3:1

MoldeHaugesund

2:0

OddStabæk

0:3

RanheimTromsø

1:2

Sarpsborg 08Sandefjord

1:1

StrømsgodsetLillestrøm

2:2

 

KoronaPiast

1:0

MiedźArka

0:4

JagielloniaLech

2:2

 

Vitória GuimaraesSanta Clara

2:0

TondelaBenfica

1:3

SportingChaves

2:1

 

DomžaleCelje

1:1

RudarOlimpija

1:2

KrškoAluminij

1:3

 

BordeauxCaen

0:0

MarseilleDijon

2:0

RennesNantes

1:1

MonacoParis Saint-Germain

0:4

 

Istra 1961Rijeka

1:2

LokomotivaDinamo

0:1

 

OpavaBaník

2:1

BaumitBohemians 1905

3:1

ViktoriaPříbram

1:1

TepliceSigma

0:0

SlaviaFastav

3:1

 

BrommapojkarnaTrelleborg

3:0

DjurgårdensSirius

1:0

HäckenNorrköping

0:1

KalmarAIK

0:1

MalmöElfsborg

2:0

ÖrebroGöteborg

1:3

ÖstersundsHammarby

3:3

SundsvallDalkurd

0:1

 

LivingstonCeltic

0:0

RangersMotherwell

7:1

 

River PlateUnión

11:00*

IndependienteBelgrano

2:1

Gimnasia y EsgrimaRacing Club

0:3

BanfieldLanús

0:0

San Martín San JuanBoca Juniors

20:00*

 

CearáInternacional

1:1

Atlético MineiroPalmeiras

1:1

VitóriaBahia

2:2

GrêmioVasco da Gama

2:1

FluminenseSport

0:0

 

Beijing RenheGuangzhou R&F

0:0

Jiangsu SuningHenan Jianye

4:0

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoTianjin Teda

5:1

Dalian YifangChangchun Yatai

2:0

Guizhou HengfengChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:0

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaShandong Luneng Taishan

2:2

Tianjin QuanjianShanghai SIPG

3:2

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Sinobo Guoan

2:1

 

Adelaide UnitedPerth Glory

0:2

Melbourne VictoryCentral Coast Mariners

4:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru