Netherlands 2001/02

Eredivisie

Relegation group A

Relegation group B

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ajax34227573 - 3473CL132245 - 164195328 - 1832
2.PSV34208677 - 3268CL151154 - 94657523 - 2322
3.Feyenoord34197868 - 2964CL123242 - 113974626 - 1825
4.Heerenveen34179857 - 2760UC133139 - 74246718 - 2018
5.Vitesse341612645 - 3460UC116025 - 103956620 - 2421
6.NAC341591055 - 5254IC95331 - 193264724 - 3322
7.Utrecht341491160 - 5151UC115144 - 2138341016 - 3013
8.Waalwijk341461449 - 4448112436 - 2135341013 - 2313
9.NEC341361538 - 5945111521 - 1934251017 - 4011
10.AZ341271543 - 454384527 - 1928431016 - 2615
11.Willem II3410131154 - 6143IC79138 - 2330341016 - 3813
12.Twente3410121241 - 414277320 - 92835921 - 3214
13.Roda341181533 - 454184519 - 1328341014 - 3213
14.De Graafschap341071743 - 553785432 - 1829221311 - 378
15.Groningen341071740 - 593766524 - 1924411216 - 4013
16.Den Bosch34891740 - 5533r64723 - 2022251017 - 3511
17.Sparta344121826 - 7524r36814 - 3315161012 - 429
18.Fortuna34382327 - 711735920 - 281403147 - 433

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2002Ajax Den Bosch2:0 (1:0)
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2002AZ NEC5:0 (2:0)
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2002Feyenoord Heerenveen3:2 (1:1)
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2002Groningen De Graafschap2:0 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2002NAC Fortuna Sittard3:1 (1:0)
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2002PSV Sparta3:0 (2:0)
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2002Roda Waalwijk1:0 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2002Twente Utrecht2:0 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2002Vitesse Willem II4:2 (2:1)
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.2002Utrecht AZ3:2 (0:1)
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.2002NEC Den Bosch2:1 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.2002Heerenveen Roda0:0
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.2002Sparta Vitesse0:1 (0:1)
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.2002Twente PSV1:1 (1:0)
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.2002Waalwijk NAC4:1 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.2002Willem II De Graafschap2:2 (1:2)
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2002Fortuna Sittard Feyenoord1:2 (1:1)
Статистика личных встреч  03.04.2002Ajax Groningen4:3 (1:1)
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 186
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 24

Wydad CasablancaEspérance

23:00

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyFK Krasnodar-3

0:3

DynamoChernomorets

15:30

ChaikaBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

Mashuk-KMVSpartak-Nalchik

17:00

Spartak VlVolgar

17:00

Legion-DynamoUrozhay

17:00

DruzhbaAngusht

18:00

 

AlashkertBanants

17:00

Ararat-ArmeniaArtsakh

17:00

 

Dynamo MnIsloch

17:00

BATEFK Slutsk

18:45

LuchFK Homel

20:45

 

SioniMetalurgi

17:00

Dinamo TbTorpedo

19:00

DilaSaburtalo

21:00

 

AmiensGuingamp

21:05

AngersSaint-Étienne

21:05

CaenBordeaux

21:05

DijonToulouse

21:05

MarseilleMontpellier

21:05

NantesStrasbourg

21:05

NiceMonaco

21:05

NîmesLyon

21:05

ReimsParis Saint-Germain

21:05

RennesLille

21:05

 

Istra 1961Rudeš

18:00

 

SundsvallAIK

19:00

 

KalevPaide

19:00

KuressaareTulevik

19:30

 

Orlando CityLos Angeles Galaxy

19:00

Real Salt LakeAtlanta United

19:00

Los AngelesMontreal Impact

19:30

 

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHenan Jianye

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, May 22

ZuliaPalestino

2:1

Deportivo CaliPeñarol

1:1

Sol de AméricaBotafogo

0:1

La EquidadDeportivo Santaní

2:0

LiverpoolCaracas

1:0

GyeongnamJohor Darul Ta'zim

2:0

Kashima AntlersShandong Luneng Taishan

2:1

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoDaegu

1:0

Melbourne VictorySanfrecce Hiroshima

1:3

Atlético ParanaenseRiver Plate

1:0

 

Lokomotiv (Moscow)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

1:0

 

FK LvivZorya

0:0

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

1:1

ShahtarDynamo

1:1

 

FK VitebskEnergetik-BDU

3:0

Tarpeda-BelAZShakhtsyor

0:1

 

BFC DaugavaVentspils

0:3

RFSValmiera

0:1

 

Žalgiris KStumbras

4:3

SūduvaŽalgiris V

1:0

 

MariborKrško

2:0

CeljeRudar

0:2

OlimpijaMura

1:0

GoricaAluminij

0:0

TriglavDomžale

1:4

 

TransMaardu

5:1

TammekaFlora

0:2

 

Sampaio Correa (São Luis)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

0:1

São Paulo (São Paulo)Baré (Boa Vista)

0:1

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

0:0

 

New York Red BullsVancouver Whitecaps

2:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

22.05.2019 – 30.05.2019

Recopa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru