Netherlands 1957/58

Eredivisie

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Utrecht34199684 - 5247CC133150 - 222966534 - 3018
2.Twente34199675 - 4847132245 - 252867430 - 2319
3.Ajax34178962 - 444295330 - 182383632 - 2619
4.Fortuna '54341681072 - 534084534 - 272084538 - 2620
5.MVV341571257 - 503784534 - 222073723 - 2817
6.Den Haag341471368 - 563593537 - 262154831 - 3014
7.VVV-Venlo341471361 - 5935104338 - 1624431023 - 4311
8.NAC341551469 - 703592639 - 302063830 - 4015
9.Sparta3411121163 - 623485438 - 282137725 - 3413
10.PSV341361573 - 703284539 - 2620521034 - 4412
11.Feyenoord341361574 - 763293543 - 2921431031 - 4711
12.Roda341351656 - 6731102534 - 2722331122 - 409
13.Blauw-Wit341181556 - 593066531 - 2918521025 - 3012
14.DWS349121354 - 633066530 - 251836824 - 3812
15.NOAD341171650 - 762963829 - 361554821 - 4014
16.Elinkwijk341081647 - 712864726 - 371644921 - 3412
17.Groningen341081658 - 632864734 - 301644924 - 3312
18.Den Bosch34762156 - 9620251028 - 439511128 - 5311

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Golden match
Статистика личных встреч Utrecht Twente1:0 aet
(0:0)
16th place match
Day 34
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 755
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 21

PhilippinesThailand

19:30

SingaporeTimor-Leste

19:30

 

ShakhtsyorBATE

18:00

 

Hartlepool UnitedGillingham

19:45*

Bristol RoversBarnet

19:45*

Salford CityShrewsbury Town

19:45*

 

VidiÚjpest

20:15

 

ChikhuraTorpedo

14:00

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaSan Martín San Juan

17:10

 

InternacionalAtlético Mineiro

19:30

SantosBotafogo

21:00

CruzeiroVitória

21:45

Atlético ParanaenseCorinthians

21:45

FlamengoGrêmio

21:45

PalmeirasAmérica

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, November 19

GermanyNetherlands

2:2

Czech RepublicSlovakia

1:0

DenmarkIreland

0:0

BulgariaSlovenia

1:1

CyprusNorway

0:2

AndorraLatvia

0:0

GeorgiaKazakhstan

2:1

MacedoniaGibraltar

4:0

LiechtensteinArmenia

2:2

CuraçaoGuadeloupe

6:0

MartiniqueAntigua and Barbuda

4:2

OmanBahrain

2:1

QatarIceland

2:2

 

FluminenseCeará

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru