Netherlands 1957/58

Eredivisie

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Utrecht34199684 - 5247CC133150 - 222966534 - 3018
2.Twente34199675 - 4847132245 - 252867430 - 2319
3.Ajax34178962 - 444295330 - 182383632 - 2619
4.Fortuna '54341681072 - 534084534 - 272084538 - 2620
5.MVV341571257 - 503784534 - 222073723 - 2817
6.Den Haag341471368 - 563593537 - 262154831 - 3014
7.VVV-Venlo341471361 - 5935104338 - 1624431023 - 4311
8.NAC341551469 - 703592639 - 302063830 - 4015
9.Sparta3411121163 - 623485438 - 282137725 - 3413
10.PSV341361573 - 703284539 - 2620521034 - 4412
11.Feyenoord341361574 - 763293543 - 2921431031 - 4711
12.Roda341351656 - 6731102534 - 2722331122 - 409
13.Blauw-Wit341181556 - 593066531 - 2918521025 - 3012
14.DWS349121354 - 633066530 - 251836824 - 3812
15.NOAD341171650 - 762963829 - 361554821 - 4014
16.Elinkwijk341081647 - 712864726 - 371644921 - 3412
17.Groningen341081658 - 632864734 - 301644924 - 3312
18.Den Bosch34762156 - 9620251028 - 439511128 - 5311

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Golden match
Статистика личных встреч Utrecht Twente1:0 aet
(0:0)
16th place match
Day 34
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 110
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

09.10.2019
current

Fourth Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 18

MaliMauritania

GuineaSenegal

NigeriaTogo

CongoEquatorial Guinea

RwandaEthiopia

UgandaBurundi

SudanTanzania

LesothoZimbabwe

NamibiaMadagascar

ZambiaEswatini

MoroccoAlgeria

03:00

LibyaTunisia

03:00

Côte d'IvoireNiger

03:00

Burkina FasoGhana

03:00

DR CongoCentral African Republic

03:00

 

AkhmatLokomotiv

19:30

 

Lokomotiv-KazankaRodina

17:00

 

ShahtarKolos

19:00

 

Obolon-Brovar-2Podillya

14:00

 

Avanhard-2FK Nikopol

13:00

Chornomorets-2Enerhiya

13:00

 

NoahFC Erevan

15:00

 

FK MinskTarpeda

3:0

 

Qoʼqon 1912Qizilqum

15:15

BunyodkorAGMK

17:30

MetallurgSoʼgʼdiyona

17:30

 

Cardiff CitySheffield Wednesday

19:45

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzBrugge

20:30

 

VitoshaCherno More

17:30

DunavEtar

20:00

 

EintrachtBayer 04

20:30

 

GranadaAtlético Osasuna

21:00

 

Zagłębie LPogoń

18:00

Wisła KPiast

20:30

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaRad

20:00

 

NiceParis Saint-Germain

20:45

 

GoricaDinamo

18:00

 

AFC EskilstunaSundsvall

19:00

 

ShenzhenGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Tianjin TianhaiWuhan Zall

19:35

 

Melbourne VictoryWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 16

 

GrêmioBahia

0:1

CSAAtlético Mineiro

2:2

FortalezaFlamengo

1:2

CruzeiroSão Paulo

1:0

PalmeirasChapecoense

1:0

Vasco da GamaBotafogo

2:1

GoiásCorinthians

2:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

28.09.2019 – 13.10.2019

WAFU Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru