Netherlands 1995/96

Eredivisie

Relegation group A

Relegation group B

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ajax34265397 - 2483CL161058 - 949104339 - 1534
2.PSV34245597 - 2577CWC142156 - 744103441 - 1833
3.Feyenoord34189766 - 3663UC124142 - 174065624 - 1923
4.Roda341512751 - 3557UC88130 - 123274621 - 2325
5.Vitesse341581148 - 445385426 - 202973722 - 2424
6.Sparta341411953 - 5353115138 - 183836815 - 3515
7.Heerenveen341411966 - 6853IC94437 - 273157529 - 4122
8.NAC3414101058 - 445294430 - 133156628 - 3121
9.Groningen341213948 - 4549IC96229 - 123337719 - 3316
10.Twente341461446 - 554892620 - 222954826 - 3319
11.Waalwijk3411111244 - 444475527 - 212646717 - 2318
12.Willem II349121353 - 593964734 - 312238619 - 2817
13.Fortuna346131527 - 5431310416 - 1819331111 - 3612
14.De Graafschap346111737 - 662956627 - 2621151110 - 408
15.Utrecht346101827 - 592836815 - 2815341012 - 3113
16.Volendam34691929 - 6527r57515 - 2122121414 - 445
17.NEC34672133 - 7325r331115 - 4112341018 - 3213
18.Go Ahead Eagles34572240 - 7122231221 - 419341019 - 3013

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 043
Matches:1 034 087
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 590
Site news
10.04.2020

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 30

 

Pskov-747Olimp

*

RodinaLeningradets

*

FK KolomnaLokomotiv-Kazanka

*

Luki-EnergiyaZnamya Truda

*

Zenit-2FK Murom

*

ZvezdaFK Dolgoprudny

*

VelesTorpedo

*

 

SaturnArarat

*

Salyut-BelgorodZorkiy

*

DynamoSokol

*

FK KalugaRotor-2

*

MetallurgKvant

*

FK RyazanFK Strogino

*

FK Khimki-MKhimik-Arsenal

*

 

AnzhiSpartak-Nalchik

*

Legion-DynamoAlaniya

*

SKAChernomorets

*

Biolog-NovokubanskFK Krasnodar-3

*

UrozhayVolgar

*

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

*

Spartak-VladikavkazFK Makhachkala

*

InterDynamo

*

 

SakhalinZenit

*

FK NovosibirskFK Chita

*

DynamoIrtysh

*

 

LoriNoah

Ararat-ArmeniaShirak

 

FK MinskFK Slutsk

15:00

BelshinaSlavia

17:00

Dynamo MnShakhtsyor

19:00

 

KisvárdaÚjpest

16:55*

DiósgyőrMezőkövesd-Zsóry

19:00*

PaksMOL Fehérvár

21:05*

 

WolfsburgEintracht

15:30

Schalke 04Werder

15:30

Mainz 05Hoffenheim

15:30

HerthaAugsburg

15:30

BayernFortuna

18:30

 

ŁKSGórnik

15:00*

PiastWisła K

17:30*

LechLegia

20:00*

 

RadnikProleter

15:00

PartizanMladost

15:30

NapredakRadnički

19:30

 

ZetaRudar

20:00

PodgoricaIskra

20:00

KomSutjeska

20:00

PetrovacTitograd

20:00

BudućnostGrbalj

20:00

 

SigmaPříbram

14:00*

SlovanSlovácko

16:00*

FastavBaník

16:00*

ViktoriaMladá Boleslav

18:00*

SlaviaJablonec

20:00*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

Just finished

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru