Netherlands 1995/96

Eredivisie

Relegation group A

Relegation group B

Vitesse, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ajax34265397 - 2483CL161058 - 949104339 - 1534
2.PSV34245597 - 2577CWC142156 - 744103441 - 1833
3.Feyenoord34189766 - 3663UC124142 - 174065624 - 1923
4.Roda341512751 - 3557UC88130 - 123274621 - 2325
5.Vitesse341581148 - 445385426 - 202973722 - 2424
6.Sparta341411953 - 5353115138 - 183836815 - 3515
7.Heerenveen341411966 - 6853IC94437 - 273157529 - 4122
8.NAC3414101058 - 445294430 - 133156628 - 3121
9.Groningen341213948 - 4549IC96229 - 123337719 - 3316
10.Twente341461446 - 554892620 - 222954826 - 3319
11.Waalwijk3411111244 - 444475527 - 212646717 - 2318
12.Willem II349121353 - 593964734 - 312238619 - 2817
13.Fortuna346131527 - 5431310416 - 1819331111 - 3612
14.De Graafschap346111737 - 662956627 - 2621151110 - 408
15.Utrecht346101827 - 592836815 - 2815341012 - 3113
16.Volendam34691929 - 6527r57515 - 2122121414 - 445
17.NEC34672133 - 7325r331115 - 4112341018 - 3213
18.Go Ahead Eagles34572240 - 7122231221 - 419341019 - 3013

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Day 28
Day 21
Day 14
Day 13
Day 10
Day 6
Day 2
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

18:00

LokomotivFK Rostov

20:30

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

18:00

 

ShahtarDesna

19:00

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

18:00

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

 

FK VitebskDnepr

19:00

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

17:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

17:00

NeftchiQizilqum

17:00

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

19:45

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

20:30

 

VereyaBotev V

20:00

 

EintrachtFortuna

20:30

 

ChikhuraDila

15:30

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

21:00

 

RFSValmiera

19:00

 

PiastLechia

18:00

JagielloniaPogoń

20:30

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

17:30

 

LyonNîmes

20:45

 

InterRijeka

18:00

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 17

 

ZorkiyFK Kaluga

2:0

TorpedoFK Khimki-M

1:1

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

3:1

 

Žalgiris VJonava

2:1

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)

1:2

 

Vancouver WhitecapsSporting Kansas City

1:4

DC UnitedToronto

1:0

Orlando CitySeattle Sounders

1:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru