Netherlands 1982/83

Eredivisie

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ajax342662106 - 4158CC134068 - 2530132238 - 1628
2.Feyenoord342210272 - 3954UC134043 - 193096229 - 2024
3.PSV34219480 - 3451UC123246 - 142796234 - 2024
4.Sparta341213964 - 5237UC77338 - 252156626 - 2716
5.Groningen341115867 - 5737UC105245 - 2025110622 - 3712
6.Roda341391256 - 523594433 - 182245823 - 3413
7.Haarlem341391249 - 5335105229 - 1425341020 - 3910
8.Fortuna3411111241 - 483395324 - 162326917 - 3210
9.Excelsior341361544 - 473282719 - 201854825 - 2714
10.Utrecht341191451 - 573184532 - 252035919 - 3211
11.AZ-67341181549 - 403065624 - 191753925 - 2113
12.Go Ahead Eagles349111444 - 592974633 - 281827811 - 3111
13.Zwolle341071740 - 582753919 - 261354821 - 3214
14.Willem II34981749 - 622683629 - 2119151120 - 417
15.Helmond Sport348101644 - 702676426 - 2420141218 - 466
16.Twente347111636 - 6025IC57521 - 2317241115 - 378
17.NAC346121639 - 752457523 - 2517151116 - 507
18.NEC344141634 - 6122CWC311325 - 261713139 - 355

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 043
Matches:1 034 087
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 590
Site news
10.04.2020

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 30

 

Pskov-747Olimp

*

RodinaLeningradets

*

FK KolomnaLokomotiv-Kazanka

*

Luki-EnergiyaZnamya Truda

*

Zenit-2FK Murom

*

ZvezdaFK Dolgoprudny

*

VelesTorpedo

*

 

SaturnArarat

*

Salyut-BelgorodZorkiy

*

DynamoSokol

*

FK KalugaRotor-2

*

MetallurgKvant

*

FK RyazanFK Strogino

*

FK Khimki-MKhimik-Arsenal

*

 

AnzhiSpartak-Nalchik

*

Legion-DynamoAlaniya

*

SKAChernomorets

*

Biolog-NovokubanskFK Krasnodar-3

*

UrozhayVolgar

*

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

*

Spartak-VladikavkazFK Makhachkala

*

InterDynamo

*

 

SakhalinZenit

*

FK NovosibirskFK Chita

*

DynamoIrtysh

*

 

LoriNoah

Ararat-ArmeniaShirak

 

FK MinskFK Slutsk

15:00

BelshinaSlavia

17:00

Dynamo MnShakhtsyor

19:00

 

KisvárdaÚjpest

16:55*

DiósgyőrMezőkövesd-Zsóry

19:00*

PaksMOL Fehérvár

21:05*

 

WolfsburgEintracht

15:30

Schalke 04Werder

15:30

Mainz 05Hoffenheim

15:30

HerthaAugsburg

15:30

BayernFortuna

18:30

 

ŁKSGórnik

15:00*

PiastWisła K

17:30*

LechLegia

20:00*

 

RadnikProleter

15:00

PartizanMladost

15:30

NapredakRadnički

19:30

 

ZetaRudar

20:00

PodgoricaIskra

20:00

KomSutjeska

20:00

PetrovacTitograd

20:00

BudućnostGrbalj

20:00

 

SigmaPříbram

14:00*

SlovanSlovácko

16:00*

FastavBaník

16:00*

ViktoriaMladá Boleslav

18:00*

SlaviaJablonec

20:00*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

Just finished

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru