19.04.1996 < | Football matches for 20.04.1996 | > 21.04.1996 |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Torpedo | | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Rostselmash | | Chernomorets | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
Zenit | | Baltika | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
Zhemchuzhina | | Alaniya | 0:0 | ||||||
Sochi | |||||||||
Krylia Sovetov | | Tekstilshchik | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Samara | |||||||||
Spartak | | Lada | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Uralmash | | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Yekaterinburg | |||||||||
17:00 | KAMAZ-Chally | | CSKA | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
Day 28 | |||||||||
CSKA | | Desna | 2:0 | ||||||
Systema-Boreks | | Skhid | 0:0 | ||||||
Keramik | | Haray | 3:2 | ||||||
FK Kalush | | Ros | 3:0 | ||||||
Khurtovyk | | Nyva-Kosmos | 5:1 | ||||||
Obolon | | Dynamo-Flesh | 5:1 | ||||||
Ahrotekhservis | | Olimpiya FK AES | 3:2 | ||||||
FK Kakhovka | | Halychyna | -:+ | ||||||
Krystal | | Karpaty | 2:0 | ||||||
Avanhard | | Hazovyk | 3:2 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
ASK | | Soʼgʼdiyona | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
FK Kasansay | | Nowruz | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Nuravshon | | Mashʼal | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Paxtakor | | Dinamo Samarqand | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Dinamo Urgench | | MHSK | 1:4 (0:2) | ||||||
Novbahor | | Traktor | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Atlaschi | | Neftchi | 3:4 (1:2) | ||||||
Day 29 | |||||||||
Ried | | Casino | 1:1 | ||||||
Ried im Innkreis Rieder Stadion | |||||||||
Admira/Wacker | | Sturm | 0:2 | ||||||
Maria Enzersdorf | |||||||||
GAK | | Tirol | 1:3 | ||||||
Graz GAK-Platz | |||||||||
Vorwärts | | Austria Wien | 2:2 | ||||||
Steyr Vorwärts-Platz |
Day 44 | |||||||||
Derby County | | Birmingham City | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Derby | |||||||||
Grimsby Town | | Sheffield United | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Cleethorpes | |||||||||
Leicester City | | Huddersfield Town | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Leicester | |||||||||
Luton Town | | Watford | 0:0 | ||||||
Luton | |||||||||
Millwall | | Oldham Athletic | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Norwich City | | West Bromwich Albion | 2:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Norwich | |||||||||
Port Vale | | Tranmere Rovers | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
Portsmouth | | Barnsley | 0:0 | ||||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
Reading | | Charlton Athletic | 0:0 | ||||||
Reading | |||||||||
Southend United | | Ipswich Town | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Southend-on-Sea | |||||||||
Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Crystal Palace | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Wolverhampton |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sunderland | 46 | 22 | 17 | 7 | 59-33 | 83 | ||
2. | Derby County | 46 | 21 | 16 | 9 | 71-51 | 79 | ||
3. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 67-48 | 75 | ||
4. | Stoke City | 46 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 60-49 | 73 | ||
5. | Leicester City | 46 | 19 | 14 | 13 | 66-60 | 71 | ||
6. | Charlton Athletic | 46 | 17 | 20 | 9 | 57-45 | 71 | ||
7. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 19 | 12 | 15 | 79-69 | 69 | ||
8. | Huddersfield Town | 46 | 17 | 12 | 17 | 61-58 | 63 | ||
9. | Sheffield United | 46 | 16 | 14 | 16 | 57-54 | 62 | ||
10. | Barnsley | 46 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 60-66 | 60 |
Day 27 | |||||||||
Botev | | Rakovski | 1:1 | ||||||
Levski Sofia | | Levski Kyustendil | 3:0 | ||||||
Lovech | | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2:0 | ||||||
Neftochimik | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 4:0 | ||||||
Slavia | | Montana | 3:1 | ||||||
Spartak Varna | | CSKA | 1:3 | ||||||
Shumen | | Spartak Plovdiv | 3:1 | ||||||
Etar | | Dobrudzha | 2:2 | ||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
Újpest | | MTK | 0:0 | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Kispest Honvéd | | BVSC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Vasas Casino | | Ferencváros | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Vác-Samsung | | Stadler | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Vác | |||||||||
Haladás | | Zalaegerszegi TE | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Szombathely | |||||||||
Fehérvár '96 | | Debrecen | 4:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Székesfehérvár | |||||||||
Békéscsabai Előre | | Pécs | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Békéscsaba | |||||||||
ETO | | Csepel | 3:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Győr |
Day 29 | |||||||||
15:30 | Hansa | | 1860 München | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Rostock | |||||||||
15:30 | Fortuna | | Borussia Dortmund | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Düsseldorf | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayern | | Eintracht | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:30 | Köln | | Sankt Pauli | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
15:30 | Werder | | Stuttgart | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Bremen |
Day 32 | |||||||||
Willem II | | De Graafschap | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Roda | | Go Ahead Eagles | 5:0 (2:0) | ||||||
PSV | | NEC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 37 | |||||||||
Barcelona | | Atlético Madrid | 1:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Valencia | | Racing | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Skonto/Metals | | Skonto | 0:5 (0:1) | ||||||
Dinaburg | | Lokomotīve | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Daugava | | RAF | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Liepāja | | Starts | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Vairogs | | Jūrnieks | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 31 | |||||||||
Tirsense | | Porto | 2:4 (1:2) | ||||||
Santo Tirso | |||||||||
Felgueiras | | Sporting | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Felgueiras |
Day 35 | |||||||||
20:00 | Nantes | | Strasbourg | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Nantes | |||||||||
20:00 | Monaco | | Le Havre | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Monte Carlo | |||||||||
20:00 | Saint-Étienne | | Metz | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Saint-Étienne | |||||||||
20:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Martigues | 0:0 | |||||
Paris | |||||||||
20:00 | Cannes | | Montpellier | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Cannes | |||||||||
20:00 | Gueugnon | | Lyon | 0:0 | |||||
Gueugnon | |||||||||
20:00 | Bastia | | Auxerre | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Bastia | |||||||||
20:00 | Bordeaux | | Lens | 0:0 | |||||
Bordeaux | |||||||||
20:00 | Lille | | Nice | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lille | |||||||||
20:00 | Guingamp | | Rennes | 0:0 | |||||
Guingamp |
Day 34 | |||||||||
Celtic | | Falkirk | 4:0 | ||||||
Motherwell | | Rangers | 1:3 | ||||||
Aberdeen | | Hearts | 1:1 | ||||||
Kilmarnock | | Partick Thistle | 2:1 | ||||||
Hibernian | | Raith Rovers | 1:1 | ||||||
NY/NJ MetroStars | | New England Revolution | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
East Rutherford | |||||||||
Columbus Crew | | Tampa Bay Mutiny | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Columbus | |||||||||
D.C. United | | Los Angeles Galaxy | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Washington |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Tampa Bay Mutiny | 32 | 19 | 0 | 9 | 67-54 | 58 | ||
2. | D.C. United | 32 | 15 | 0 | 13 | 63-59 | 46 | ||
3. | NY/NJ MetroStars | 32 | 12 | 0 | 15 | 48-50 | 39 | ||
4. | Columbus Crew | 32 | 11 | 0 | 12 | 63-65 | 37 | ||
5. | New England Revolution | 32 | 9 | 0 | 15 | 49-58 | 33 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 32 | 15 | 0 | 9 | 63-53 | 49 | ||
2. | Dallas Burn | 32 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 55-51 | 41 | ||
3. | Kansas City Wiz | 32 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 66-65 | 41 | ||
4. | San Jos? Clash | 32 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 53-56 | 39 | ||
5. | Colorado Rapids | 32 | 9 | 0 | 17 | 47-63 | 29 |
Day 32 | |||||||||
Brisbane Strikers | | South Melbourne Hellas | 2:0 | ||||||
Brisbane | |||||||||
Morwell Falcons | | Adelaide City | 0:0 | ||||||
Morwell |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Marconi Fairfield | 33 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 58-35 | 60 | ||
2. | Melbourne Knights | 33 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 50-28 | 59 | ||
3. | Sydney UTS Olympic | 33 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 55-41 | 59 | ||
4. | Brisbane Strikers | 33 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 54-35 | 57 | ||
5. | Adelaide City | 33 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 65-40 | 54 | ||
6. | Sydney United | 33 | 14 | 12 | 7 | 47-33 | 54 | ||
7. | West Adelaide Sharks | 33 | 16 | 5 | 12 | 49-43 | 53 | ||
8. | South Melbourne Hellas | 33 | 14 | 4 | 15 | 50-56 | 46 | ||
9. | Canberra Cosmos | 33 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 48-61 | 35 | ||
10. | Morwell Falcons | 33 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 35-65 | 35 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |