Netherlands 2017/18

Eredivisie

Play-off for Europa League spot

Relegation

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.PSV34265387 - 3983152044 - 947113343 - 3036
2.Ajax34254589 - 3379141245 - 1243113344 - 2136
3.AZ34225772 - 3871112440 - 2335113332 - 1536
4.Feyenoord34206876 - 3966113337 - 173693539 - 2230
5.Utrecht341412858 - 535497132 - 213455726 - 3220
6.Vitesse3413101163 - 474976435 - 202764728 - 2722
7.Den Haag341381345 - 534774626 - 272564719 - 2622
8.Heerenveen3412101248 - 534665621 - 242365627 - 2923
9.Zwolle341281442 - 544484527 - 202844915 - 3416
10.Heracles Almelo341191450 - 644294429 - 2531251021 - 3911
11.Excelsior341171641 - 564035916 - 241482725 - 3226
12.Groningen348141250 - 503877332 - 212817918 - 2910
13.Willem II341071750 - 633764731 - 2922431019 - 3415
14.NAC34971841 - 573471926 - 312226915 - 2612
15.VVV-Venlo347131435 - 543436819 - 291547616 - 2519
16.Roda34862042 - 6930r44921 - 3416421121 - 3514
17.Sparta34762134 - 7527r62921 - 3620141213 - 397
18.Twente34592037 - 632446725 - 3118131312 - 326

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2018 14:30PSV Groningen0:0
 Eindhoven
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2018 14:30Den Haag PSV3:3 (2:1)
 Den Haag
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2018 18:30Roda PSV2:2 (1:1)
 Kerkrade
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2018 16:45PSV Ajax3:0 (2:0)
 Eindhoven
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2018 19:45AZ PSV2:3 (0:0)
 Alkmaar
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.2018 19:45PSV NAC5:1 (1:0)
 Eindhoven
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.2018 19:45PSV VVV-Venlo3:0 (0:0)
 Eindhoven
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  10.03.2018 19:45Willem II PSV5:0 (1:0)
 Tilburg
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  03.03.2018 18:30PSV Utrecht3:0 (2:0)
 Eindhoven
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  25.02.2018 14:30Feyenoord PSV1:3 (0:2)
 Rotterdam
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  17.02.2018 19:45PSV Heerenveen2:2 (2:0)
 Eindhoven
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  10.02.2018 19:45Sparta PSV1:2 (1:1)
 Rotterdam
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  07.02.2018 18:30PSV Excelsior1:0 (1:0)
 Eindhoven
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  03.02.2018 19:45PSV Zwolle4:0 (1:0)
 Eindhoven
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  27.01.2018 19:45Twente PSV0:2 (0:1)
 Enschede
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  21.01.2018 16:45Heracles Almelo PSV1:2 (0:1)
 Almelo
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  23.12.2017 19:45PSV Vitesse2:1 (1:1)
 Eindhoven
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  16.12.2017 19:45PSV Den Haag3:0 (3:0)
 Eindhoven
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  13.12.2017 18:30Groningen PSV3:3 (1:3)
 Groningen
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  10.12.2017 17:00Ajax PSV3:0 (0:0)
 Amsterdam
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  03.12.2017 14:30PSV Sparta1:0 (0:0)
 Eindhoven
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  26.11.2017 14:30Excelsior PSV1:2 (0:2)
 Rotterdam
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2017 14:30Zwolle PSV0:1 (0:0)
 Zwolle
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2017 16:45PSV Twente4:3 (1:1)
 Eindhoven
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2017 12:30Vitesse PSV2:4 (1:1)
 Arnhem
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2017 12:30PSV Heracles Almelo3:0 (1:0)
 Eindhoven
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2017 14:30VVV-Venlo PSV2:5 (1:1)
 Venlo
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2017 19:45PSV Willem II4:0 (0:0)
 Eindhoven
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2017 12:30Utrecht PSV1:7 (1:2)
 Utrecht
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2017 16:45PSV Feyenoord1:0 (1:0)
 Eindhoven
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2017 12:30Heerenveen PSV2:0 (2:0)
 Heerenveen
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2017 16:45PSV Roda2:0 (2:0)
 Eindhoven
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2017 16:45NAC PSV1:4 (1:1)
 Breda
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2017 18:30PSV AZ3:2 (1:1)
 Eindhoven

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 732
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 405
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 23

EnyimbaRayon Sports

14:00

RajaCARA Brazzaville

17:00

RenaissanceVita

20:00

USM AlgerAl-Masry

20:00

 

ZenitLokomotiv

16:30

CSKASpartak

19:00

 

Spartak-2SKA-Khabarovsk

13:30

Zenit-2Baltika

14:00

AvangardFK Tyumen

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Armavir

16:00

LuchSibir

17:00

TomFK Chertanovo

17:00

FK SochiFK Tambov

17:00

ShinnikMordovia

17:00

FakelFK Krasnodar-2

18:00

Rotor-VolgogradFK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

 

Legion-DynamoMashuk-KMV

15:00

Spartak VlSKA

16:00

UrozhayBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

 

FK ChelyabinskVolga

13:00

FK Ufa-2KAMAZ

16:00

NostaUral-2

17:00

 

DynamoDesna

17:00

ShahtarChornomorets

17:00

VorsklaZorya

19:30

 

KobraDnipro-1

*

RukhHirnyk-Sport

16:00

Obolon-BrovarAvanhard

16:00

InguletsVolyn

17:00

PrykarpattyaAhrobiznes

18:00

 

Nyva TNyva V

16:00

 

KeşləSumqayıt

18:30

QarabağQəbələ

20:30

 

ShirakArtsakh

16:00

Ararat-ArmeniaBanants

17:00

 

Tarpeda MnBATE

15:00

Dynamo MnLuch

19:45

 

AkzhayikAstana

16:00

 

LokomotivBunyodkor

18:00

NavbahorMetallurg

20:00

 

FK OlmaliqSoʼgʼdiyona

18:00

 

AustriaLASK

14:30

WackerAdmira Wacker

14:30

Red BullRapid

17:00

 

West Ham UnitedChelsea

13:30

ArsenalEverton

16:00

 

Gloucester CityPlymouth Parkway

15:00

 

GentBrugge

14:30

AnderlechtStandard

18:00

CercleGenk

20:00

 

VereyaDunav

15:00

Cherno MoreSlavia

17:30

Botev PLudogorets

20:00

 

Bayer 04Mainz 05

15:30

EintrachtRB Leipzig

18:00

 

FeyenoordUtrecht

12:15

EmmenZwolle

14:30

GroningenAZ

14:30

PSVAjax

16:45

 

SioniDinamo

16:00

SaburtaloTorpedo

19:00

DilaMetalurgi

21:00

 

FHValur

14:00

FjölnirBreiðablik

14:00

ÍBVStjarnan

14:00

KAGrindavík

14:00

KeflavíkVíkingur R

14:00

KRFylkir

14:00

 

LevanteSevilla

12:00

VillarrealValencia

16:15

Real BetisAthletic

18:30

BarcelonaGirona

20:45

 

TorinoNapoli

12:30

BolognaRoma

15:00

ChievoUdinese

15:00

LazioGenoa

15:00

MilanAtalanta

18:00

FrosinoneJuventus

20:30

 

JelgavaSpartaks

15:00

ValmieraVentspils

15:00

FK LiepājaRiga FC

18:00

 

Bodø/GlimtStart

18:00

KristiansundHaugesund

18:00

BrannSandefjord

18:00

StabækRanheim

18:00

StrømsgodsetMolde

18:00

RosenborgSarpsborg 08

20:00

 

ŚląskPiast

15:30

GórnikJagiellonia

18:00

 

TondelaMoreirense

16:00

FeirenseNacional

16:00

BenficaAves

18:30

PortimonenseVitória Guimaraes

20:30

 

PartizanCrvena Zvezda

19:00

 

TriglavRudar

14:00

CeljeMura

16:00

OlimpijaAluminij

18:15

 

RennesParis Saint-Germain

15:00

GuingampBordeaux

17:00

LyonMarseille

21:00

 

DinamoInter

16:30

Istra 1961Hajduk

19:00

 

SutjeskaBudućnost

15:00

MornarGrbalj

15:30

 

SlaviaBohemians 1905

18:00

 

AIKHammarby

15:00

MalmöKalmar

17:30

 

KilmarnockCeltic

12:30

RangersSt. Johnstone

15:00

 

KalevNõmme Kalju

15:00

 

GrêmioCeará

11:00

Atlético ParanaenseParaná

16:00

FlamengoAtlético Mineiro

16:00

CorinthiansInternacional

16:00

VitóriaBotafogo

18:00

SportPalmeiras

18:00

CruzeiroSantos

19:00

 

Philadelphia UnionSporting Kansas City

13:00

Los Angeles GalaxySeattle Sounders

16:00

Vancouver WhitecapsDallas

16:00

 

Tianjin TedaBeijing Renhe

19:35

Guangzhou R&FChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 21

TP MazembePrimeiro de Agosto

1:1

Étoile du SahelEspérance

0:1

Wydad CasablancaES Sétif

0:0

 

Znamya TrudaLuki-Energiya

1:0

DneprTekstilshchik

1:3

 

FK StroginoMetallurg

0:1

Salyut-BelgorodKhimik

2:0

 

FK Krasnodar-3Chaika

0:1

VolgarAngusht

2:1

 

NeftekhimikZvezda

4:1

 

BalkanyFK Sumy

1:1

MFK MykolaivZirka

3:1

 

DneprFK Smalyavichy

0:1

 

Wigan AthleticBristol City

1:0

 

Zulte WaregemKortrijk

0:2

 

EtarBeroe

1:1

LevskiVitosha

4:1

 

StuttgartFortuna

0:0

 

Heracles AlmeloDe Graafschap

4:0

 

Kolxet`i 1913Lokomotivi

1:0

 

HuescaReal Sociedad

0:1

 

SassuoloEmpoli

3:1

 

Žalgiris VSūduva

1:0

 

PogońWisła K

2:1

ArkaLech

1:0

 

BoavistaChaves

1:2

 

ČukaričkiSpartak Zlatibor Voda

3:1

 

MonacoNîmes

1:1

 

SlavenRudeš

1:1

 

FastavBaník

1:2

 

BrommapojkarnaSundsvall

1:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

Just finished

04.09.2018 – 15.09.2018

SAFF Championship 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru