18.04.2018 <

Football matches for 19.04.2018

> 20.04.2018
Local time
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Emelec River Plate0:1 (0:1)
 Guayaquil
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. River Plate63306-312
2. Flamengo62407-410
3. Santa Fe61415-37
4. Emelec60153-111
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Alianza Junior0:2 (0:1)
 Lima
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Palmeiras651014-316
2. Boca Juniors62318-49
3. Junior62135-87
4. Alianza60151-131
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Metallurg Paxtakor0:5 (0:2)
 Bekobod
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Buxoro FK Olmaliq4:2 (0:1)
 Buxoro
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Paxtakor22145336-1247
2.Lokomotiv22117435-2140
3.Bunyodkor22124635-2640
4.Navbahor22114729-1837
5.Metallurg2296724-2933
6.Buxoro221021023-2832
7.Qoʼqon 19122277821-2028
8.FK Olmaliq22751026-2826
9.Nasaf2268821-2826
10.Qizilqum22721320-2923
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Leicester City Southampton0:0
 Leicester
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Burnley Chelsea1:2 (0:1)
 Burnley
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Brugge Charleroi6:0 (3:0)
 Brugge
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Brugge1033417-1246
2.Standard1063120-943
3.Anderlecht1040612-1540
4.Gent104248-839
5.Genk1044213-1338
6.Charleroi102269-2234
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 17:15 Etar Septemvri4:2 (2:2)
 Veliko Tarnovo
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Dunav Lokomotiv1:0 (1:0)
 Razgrad
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Septemvri321251532-4841
2.Lokomotiv329101326-4337
3.Dunav32871724-4431
4.Etar326101631-5228
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Utrecht Groningen1:1 (1:0)
 Utrecht
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Ajax VVV-Venlo4:1 (2:1)
 Amsterdam
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.PSV34265387-3983
2.Ajax34254589-3379
3.AZ34225772-3871
4.Feyenoord34206876-3966
5.Utrecht341412858-5354
6.Vitesse3413101163-4749
7.Den Haag341381345-5347
8.Heerenveen3412101248-5346
9.Zwolle341281442-5444
10.Heracles Almelo341191450-6442
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Alavés Girona1:2 (0:0)
 Vitoria-Gasteiz
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Real Sociedad Atlético3:0 (1:0)
 San Sebastián
Статистика личных встреч 21:30 Real Betis Las Palmas1:0 (0:0)
 Sevilla
Статистика личных встреч 21:30 Levante Málaga1:0 (0:0)
 Valencia
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Barcelona38289199-2993
2.Atlético382310558-2279
3.Real Madrid382210694-4476
4.Valencia38227965-3873
5.Villarreal381871357-5061
6.Real Betis381861460-6160
7.Sevilla381771449-5858
8.Getafe3815101342-3355
9.Eibar381491544-5051
10.Girona381491550-5951
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Slaven Inter3:3 (3:1)
 Koprivnica
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo36227768-3473
2.Rijeka362241075-3270
3.Hajduk36199870-3866
4.Osijek361414853-3856
5.Lokomotiva361491347-4851
6.Slaven3611101535-4543
7.Inter3611101543-6443
8.Rudeš3610101641-6240
9.Istra 196136692128-6027
10.Cibalia36682236-7526
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Brommapojkarna Elfsborg0:2 (0:0)
 Stockholm
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Göteborg Dalkurd1:0 (1:0)
 Göteborg
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Hammarby Norrköping2:1 (2:0)
 Stockholm
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.AIK25177146-1458
2.Hammarby25155548-2850
3.Norrköping25148340-2250
4.Östersunds25143844-2845
5.Malmö25136645-2745
6.Häcken25135749-2444
7.Sundsvall25117743-2840
8.Djurgårdens25107834-2937
9.Örebro2597930-2834
10.Kalmar25851223-3029
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 19:15 São Paulo (São Paulo) Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)2:2 (2:1)

1:2 (0:1)

3:4

 São Paulo
Статистика личных встреч 19:15 Vitória (Salvador) Internacional (Porto Alegre)1:0 (0:0),
pen. 4:3

1:2 (1:1)

2:2

 Salvador
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 962
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

10.10.2018
current

Fourth qualifying round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 16

MadagascarEquatorial Guinea

14:30

SudanSenegal

19:30

MalawiCameroon

14:30

ComorosMorocco

15:00

BurundiMali

15:00

South SudanGabon

16:00

BeninAlgeria

16:00

GambiaTogo

16:30

SeychellesSouth Africa

17:30

LibyaNigeria

20:00

LiberiaCongo

18:00

ZimbabweDR Congo

19:00

Central African RepublicCôte d'Ivoire

15:00

RwandaGuinea

15:30

MauritaniaAngola

17:00

BotswanaBurkina Faso

19:00

SwazilandEgypt

15:00

NigerTunisia

16:00

NamibiaMozambique

19:00

TanzaniaCape Verde

17:00

LesothoUganda

18:00

FranceGermany

20:45

UkraineCzech Republic

21:45

IrelandWales

19:45

NorwayBulgaria

20:45

SloveniaCyprus

20:45

KazakhstanAndorra

20:00

LatviaGeorgia

21:45

ArmeniaMacedonia

20:00

GibraltarLiechtenstein

20:45

CanadaDominica

19:00

MartiniqueBritish Virgin Islands

19:00

GuadeloupeAruba

20:00

Saint LuciaHaiti

21:15

MalaysiaKyrgyzstan

IndonesiaHong Kong

JapanUruguay

UzbekistanQatar

OmanEcuador

UAEVenezuela

IranBolivia

BahrainPalestine

CambodiaSingapore

18:30

USAPeru

19:30

South KoreaPanama

20:00

ColombiaCosta Rica

20:00

ChinaSyria

20:00

BelgiumNetherlands

20:45

DenmarkAustria

20:45

SwedenSlovakia

20:45

BrazilArgentina

20:45

MexicoChile

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, October 14

KenyaEthiopia

3:0

Guinea-BissauZambia

2:1

PolandItaly

0:1

RussiaTurkey

2:0

IsraelAlbania

2:0

RomaniaSerbia

0:0

LithuaniaMontenegro

1:4

Faroe IslandsKosovo

1:1

AzerbaijanMalta

1:1

St. MartinSaint Kitts and Nevis

0:10

NicaraguaAnguilla

6:0

BonaireJamaica

0:6

MontserratBelize

1:0

ScotlandPortugal

1:3

ThailandTrinidad and Tobago

1:0

 

FK TyumenFakel

1:1

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademySKA

0:0

FK Krasnodar-3Spartak Vl

3:3

AngushtBiolog-Novokubansk

0:1

UrozhayMashuk-KMV

2:0

VolgarDynamo

3:0

Spartak-NalchikDruzhba

5:1

ChernomoretsChaika

2:2

 

Obolon-BrovarIngulets

1:1

 

BukovynaVeres

0:1

FK KalushCherkashchyna-Akademiya

1:0

 

MyrHirnyk

1:1

 

ChapecoenseVitória

0:1

Vasco da GamaCruzeiro

2:0

PalmeirasGrêmio

2:0

InternacionalSão Paulo

3:1

Atlético MineiroAmérica

0:0

Atlético ParanaenseSport

4:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru