15.04.2018 <

Football matches for 16.04.2018

> 17.04.2018
Local time
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Al Wasl Nasaf1:2 (1:1)
 Dubai
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Piroozi Al Sadd1:0 (1:0)
 Tehran
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Piroozi64118-313
2. Al Sadd640211-512
3. Nasaf63124-810
4. Al Wasl60063-100
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 18:45 Al Hilal Esteghlal0:1 (0:1)
 Riyadh
Статистика личных встреч 18:45 Al Rayyan Al Ain1:4 (0:1)
 Doha
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Esteghlal63309-512
2. Al Ain624010-610
3. Al Rayyan61327-116
4. Al Hilal60243-72
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Al Zawra'a Manama2:1 (1:0)
 Karbala
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Al Ahed633011-512
2. Al Zawra'a62408-510
3. Al Jaish61414-67
4. Manama60153-101
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 FK Khimki Spartak-21:0 (0:0)
 Khimki
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.FK Orenburg38266659-2684
2.Krylia Sovetov38264860-2382
3.Yenisey38256768-3281
4.FK Tambov382081057-3668
5.Baltika381971244-3564
6.Dynamo381316952-4755
7.Sibir3814111338-3153
8.Shinnik3814111345-4553
9.Kuban3812131347-4749
10.Volgar381291740-4645
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Zenit-Izhevsk Ural-20:1 (0:1)
 Sysert
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Ahrobiznes Skala1:2 (0:1)
 Khmelnytsky
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Real Pharma FK Nikopol2:0 (1:0)
 Odesa
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Mainz 05 Freiburg2:0 (1:0)
 Mainz
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Bodø/Glimt Rosenborg0:1 (0:0)
 Bodø
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Brann18115228-1738
2.Rosenborg18114330-1337
3.Haugesund18104430-2134
4.Molde18103538-2033
5.Sarpsborg 081895435-2132
6.Ranheim1893629-3130
7.Tromsø1882828-2426
8.Kristiansund1866624-2524
9.Vålerenga1866622-2924
10.Odd1864826-2322
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Wisła P Wisła K2:2 (1:2)
 Płock
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Legia372241155-3570
2.Jagiellonia372071055-4167
3.Lech371612953-3460
4.Górnik371612968-5460
5.Wisła P371761453-4557
6.Wisła K3715101251-4255
7.Zagłębie3713131145-4252
8.Korona3712131249-5449
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Rio Ave Tondela1:1 (1:0)
 Vila do Conde
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Hammarby Brommapojkarna4:0 (1:0)
 Stockholm
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.AIK17116031-1139
2.Hammarby17114234-1837
3.Östersunds17103430-1833
4.Norrköping1795327-1732
5.Djurgårdens1784524-1928
6.Malmö1784525-2128
7.Sundsvall1775530-2126
8.Häcken1774629-1725
9.Kalmar1772818-1923
10.Örebro1755720-2220
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 143
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 17

GrenadaJamaica

20:00

EspéranceAl-Ahly Cairo

20:00

ES SétifTP Mazembe

20:00

Horoya ACTogo-Port

16:00

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

20:00

 

AnzhiFK Orenburg

19:30

 

Arsenal-KievChornomorets

19:00

 

MFK MykolaivPrykarpattya

18:00

 

KrystalReal Pharma

17:30

 

DneprNeman

19:00

 

BunyodkorSoʼgʼdiyona

20:30

BuxoroLokomotiv

20:30

NeftchiQoʼqon 1912

20:30

FK OlmaliqMetallurg

20:30

 

Birmingham CitySwansea City

19:45

 

AnderlechtMouscron-Péruwelz

20:30

 

SlaviaDunav

18:30

Cherno MoreBeroe

20:45

 

DebrecenMTK

20:00

 

GroningenWillem II

20:00

 

SioniKolxet`i 1913

17:30

 

GironaReal Valladolid

20:15

Real BetisLevante

22:15

 

CracoviaZagłębie L

18:00

MiedźKorona

20:30

 

AvesTondela

20:30

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00*

 

ReimsLyon

20:45

 

DinamoOsijek

20:00

 

DuklaSlovácko

18:30

 

SiriusDalkurd

19:00

 

TransTulevik

19:00

KuressaareTammeka

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, August 15

GuatemalaCuba

3:0

Real MadridAtlético Madrid

2:4 aet

Deportes TemucoSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:0

Los MillonariosGeneral Diaz

4:0

 

AtlantasŽalgiris K

0:1

 

TitogradBudućnost

1:0

ZetaIskra

1:3

GrbaljRudar

0:1

MornarLovćen

2:4

SutjeskaPetrovac

2:1

 

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Santos (Santos)

1:2
pen. 3:0

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

1:0

Chapecoense (Chapecó)Corinthians (São Paulo)

0:1

 

TorontoVancouver Whitecaps

5:2

 

Los AngelesReal Salt Lake

2:0

DC UnitedPortland Timbers

4:1

 

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou R&F

3:1

Shandong Luneng TaishanHebei China Fortune

3:1

Beijing RenheChangchun Yatai

1:3

Jiangsu SuningChongqing Dangdai Lifan

0:0

Tianjin QuanjianTianjin Teda

0:0

Henan JianyeGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

0:5

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaGuizhou Hengfeng

3:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru