Russia 2017/18, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

Ural-2, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Mordovia15123025 - 33961013 - 11962012 - 220
2.Volga16104225 - 83452116 - 5175219 - 317
3.Syzran-200316103325 - 163361213 - 91942112 - 714
4.Zenit-Izhevsk1691616 - 12284148 - 7135028 - 515
5.Nosta1683530 - 202742216 - 81441314 - 1213
6.KAMAZ1675422 - 132652213 - 6172329 - 79
7.FK Chelyabinsk1566324 - 172442115 - 7142429 - 1010
8.Neftekhimik1565422 - 142333213 - 7123229 - 711
9.Anzhi-Yunior1644818 - 17162239 - 582259 - 128
10.Lada-Tolyatti16411112 - 36131152 - 13430610 - 239
11.FK Orenburg-216241011 - 28102248 - 1180263 - 172
12.Krylia Sovetov-216221210 - 4081167 - 1741163 - 234
13.Ural-21511137 - 2340165 - 1311072 - 103

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2017 15:00Ural-2 KAMAZ1:1 (1:1)
 Sysert

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 408
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Russia 2017/18, Second division

Day 18

10.04

FK Orenburg-2 - Zenit-Izhevsk

10.04

Syzran-2003 - Nosta

10.04

Krylia Sovetov-2 - KAMAZ

10.04

FK Chelyabinsk - Neftekhimik

10.04

Mordovia - Volga

10.04

Ural-2 - Anzhi-Yunior

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 24

 

AmkarDynamo

19:30

 

Zenit-2Spartak-2

14:00

 

AlashkertPyunik

15:00

 

West Ham UnitedLeicester City

20:00

 

GentMouscron-Péruwelz

20:30

 

Cherno MorePirin

17:30

 

HannoverStuttgart

20:30

 

AZTwente

20:00

 

Celta de VigoLeganés

21:00

 

CracoviaLechia

18:00

GórnikJagiellonia

20:30

 

BelenensesChaves

20:30

 

BoracVoždovac

17:00

 

Saint-ÉtienneStrasbourg

20:45

 

InterLokomotiva

18:00

 

DuklaMladá Boleslav

17:30

VysočinaZbrojovka

18:00

Bohemians 1905Slovan

20:15

 

DundeeRangers

19:45

 

BanfieldDefensa y Justicia

17:00

Chacarita JuniorsGodoy Cruz

19:15

ColónTigre

21:30

 

Melbourne CityPerth Glory

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, November 22

CSKABenfica

2:0

BaselManchester United

1:0

AnderlechtBayern

1:2

Paris Saint-GermainCeltic

7:1

Atlético MadridRoma

2:0

QarabağChelsea

0:4

SportingOlympiakós

3:1

JuventusBarcelona

0:0

GrêmioLanús

1:0

 

Luch-EnergiyaFK Tyumen

4:2

 

FK Krasnodar-2Kuban-2

4:0

SpartakAnzhi-2

1:0

 

Ipswich TownSheffield Wednesday

2:2

MiddlesbroughBirmingham City

2:0

Wolverhampton WanderersLeeds United

4:1

 

TorpedoDinamo

2:0

SaburtaloDinamo

0:0

LokomotiviSamtredia

2:5

DilaKobuleti

0:1

Kolxet`i 1913Chikhura

0:4

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru