Russia 2017/18, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Chertanovo981022 - 72550014 - 3153108 - 410
2.Tekstilshchik961217 - 121931010 - 6103027 - 69
3.Lokomotiv-Kazanka952219 - 7173007 - 1922212 - 68
4.Spartak951315 - 11162025 - 4631110 - 710
5.FK Murom943214 - 9152116 - 272218 - 78
6.Torpedo942316 - 111432012 - 5111034 - 63
7.FK Dolgoprudny935118 - 13141215 - 5523013 - 89
8.Pskov-74794147 - 10133025 - 691122 - 44
9.Veles932416 - 13112128 - 871128 - 54
10.Luki-Energiya93246 - 7112224 - 481022 - 33
11.Dynamo-291449 - 1571218 - 550231 - 102
12.TsRFSO91355 - 1360223 - 721132 - 64
13.FK Kolomna91175 - 2241134 - 1140041 - 110
14.Znamya Truda91085 - 2431043 - 1330042 - 110

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2017 13:00Dynamo-2 FK Dolgoprudny2:2 (0:2)
 Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2017 17:00Tekstilshchik Veles3:2 (3:0)
 Ivanovo
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2017 16:00FK Chertanovo Torpedo3:1 (1:1)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2017 16:00Pskov-747 Luki-Energiya2:0 (1:0)
 Pskov
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2017 14:00FK Kolomna Spartak0:1 (0:0)
 Kolomna
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2017 18:30TsRFSO Lokomotiv-Kazanka0:3 (0:2)
 Smolensk
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2017 15:00FK Murom Znamya Truda1:0 (1:0)
 Murom
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.2017 19:00Lokomotiv-Kazanka Tekstilshchik4:1 (2:1)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.2017 18:30Luki-Energiya FK Chertanovo1:2 (0:0)
 Velikiye Luki
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.2017 18:00FK Dolgoprudny TsRFSO0:0
 Dolgoprudny
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.2017 18:00Spartak Dynamo-22:0 (1:0)
 Karavayevo
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.2017 18:00Torpedo FK Kolomna4:1 (3:0)
 Vladimir
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.2017 16:00Znamya Truda Pskov-7470:1 (0:0)
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.2017 15:00Veles FK Murom2:2 (1:1)
 Moscow

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 042
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 223
Site news
14.09.2017

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Russia 2017/18, Second division

Day 10

22.09

Torpedo - Pskov-747

18:00

23.09

Znamya Truda - Tekstilshchik

14:00

23.09

Veles - TsRFSO

16:00

23.09

Luki-Energiya - FK Murom

16:00

23.09

Lokomotiv-Kazanka - Dynamo-2

17:00

23.09

Spartak - FK Dolgoprudny

17:00

24.09

FK Kolomna - FK Chertanovo

14:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 21

River PlateJorge Wilstermann

19:15

LanúsSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:45

LDUFluminense

17:15

Santos de GuápilesÁrabe Unido

18:00

OlimpiaPlaza Amador

20:00

 

Olimpiets (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

18:00

Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

19:00

Ararat (Moscow)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

19:00

Fakel (Voronezh)Amkar (Perm)

19:00

Krylia Sovetov (Samara)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

19:30

Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

20:00

 

DinamoBunyodkor

16:00

ShoʼrtanNavbahor

18:00

LokomotivPaxtakor

18:00

 

FjölnirFH

16:30

 

VillarrealEspañol

20:00

Celta de VigoGetafe

21:00

LevanteReal Sociedad

22:00

 

TromsøOdd

18:00

 

ÖrebroAFC Eskilstuna

18:00

SundsvallAIK

19:00

 

MotherwellAberdeen

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, September 19

EstudiantesNacional

0:1

JuniorCerro Porteño

3:1

 

AFC BournemouthBrighton & Hove Albion

1:0 aet

Crystal PalaceHuddersfield Town

1:0

Bristol CityStoke City

2:0

Aston VillaMiddlesbrough

0:2

Leicester CityLiverpool

2:0

West Ham UnitedBolton Wanderers

3:0

BurnleyLeeds United

2:2 aet
pen. 3:5

Wolverhampton WanderersBristol Rovers

1:0 aet

BrentfordNorwich City

1:3

Tottenham HotspurBarnsley

1:0

ReadingSwansea City

0:2

 

Burgess Hill TownColney Heath

3:0*

HydeWarrington Town

2:0*

United of ManchesterHandsworth Parramore

6:2*

HaughmondBoston United

0:5*

Rushall OlympicAFC Mansfield

1:2*

AFC Rushden & DiamondsAlfreton Town

1:3*

Royston TownBraintree Town

1:2*

Wingate & FinchleyHemel Hempstead Town

1:2 aet*

Phoenix SportsGlebe

1:1 aet
pen. 5:4*

Potters Bar TownHampton & Richmond Borough

0:3*

Enfield TownHanwell Town

5:0*

Hayes & Yeading UnitedFC Romania

2:0 aet*

Billericay TownThamesmead Town

5:0*

 

Borussia MStuttgart

2:0

Schalke 04Bayern

0:3

AugsburgRB Leipzig

1:0

WolfsburgWerder

1:1

 

ValenciaMálaga

5:0

BarcelonaEibar

6:1

 

BolognaInter

1:1

 

Žalgiris KAtlantas

0:1

TrakaiLietava

0:0

 

NorrköpingHäcken

4:1

ElfsborgDjurgårdens

2:2

 

HibernianLivingston

3:2

Partick ThistleRangers

1:3 aet

 

Shanghai ShenhuaShandong Luneng Taishan

0:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru