Russia 2017/18, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

Torpedo, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Chertanovo26194352 - 1561D193124 - 630101228 - 931
2.Tekstilshchik26166449 - 205493131 - 103073318 - 1024
3.Lokomotiv-Kazanka26164650 - 2352101226 - 93163424 - 1421
4.Veles26144846 - 324673323 - 152471523 - 1722
5.Spartak26127734 - 2643x81419 - 132546315 - 1318
6.FK Dolgoprudny261110549 - 274355325 - 142065224 - 1323
7.Pskov-747261141130 - 363782320 - 162632810 - 2011
8.Torpedo261061038 - 343664319 - 152242719 - 1914
9.FK Murom26881024 - 283243612 - 121545412 - 1617
10.Dynamo-226881029 - 3532x64323 - 14222476 - 2110
11.Luki-Energiya26771219 - 232844511 - 9163378 - 1412
12.TsRFSO26741526 - 402532814 - 221142712 - 1814
13.FK Kolomna26512018 - 591641812 - 241310126 - 353
14.Znamya Truda26112412 - 78411115 - 33400137 - 450

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2018 13:00Dynamo-2 Torpedo2:1 (1:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2018 18:30Tekstilshchik Torpedo4:1 (2:0)
 Ivanovo
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.2018 18:00Torpedo FK Chertanovo1:4 (0:1)
 Vladimir
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2018 14:00Spartak Torpedo1:0 (1:0)
 Karavayevo
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2018 15:00Torpedo Luki-Energiya0:2 (0:2)
 Vladimir
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2017 19:00Lokomotiv-Kazanka Torpedo2:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2017 18:00Torpedo FK Dolgoprudny1:2 (1:0)
 Vladimir
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2017 16:00FK Chertanovo Torpedo3:1 (1:1)
 Moscow
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2017 19:00Luki-Energiya Torpedo1:0 (1:0)
 Velikiye Luki
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2017 17:00Veles Torpedo2:0 (1:0)
 Moscow

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 196
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 26

ZamalekRenaissance Berkane

22:00

 

CSKAKrylia Sovetov

14:00

AkhmatFK Rostov

14:00

ZenitYenisey

14:00

DynamoArsenal

14:00

FK KrasnodarRubin

14:00

AnzhiUral

14:00

LokomotivFK Ufa

14:00

FK OrenburgSpartak

16:00

 

DneprLokomotiv-Kazanka

0:3

FK KolomnaTekstilshchik

14:00

Pskov-747Veles

16:00

LeningradetsTorpedo

17:00

Znamya TrudaFK Dolgoprudny

17:30

 

FK KalugaFK Khimki-M

14:00

Salyut-BelgorodRotor-2

16:00

FK StroginoZorkiy

16:00

KvantKhimik

17:00

FK RyazanDynamo

17:00

TorpedoSaturn

17:00

SokolMetallurg

18:00

 

DynamoFK Lviv

17:00

ZoryaFK Oleksandriya

19:30

ShahtarFK Mariupol

19:30

 

InguletsBalkany

17:00

 

PyunikArarat

17:00

 

TarazTobil

16:00

OkzhetpesAstana

17:00

ZhetysuKaysar

17:30

IrtyshAtyrau

18:00

ShakhtyorQayrat

18:00

AqtöbeOrdabasy

19:00

 

NasafLokomotiv

19:00

PaxtakorAGMK

19:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaBuxoro

19:00

 

ÍAStjarnan

17:00

FylkirFH

19:15

ValurBreiðablik

19:15

 

TorinoLazio

15:00

SampdoriaJuventus

18:00

InterEmpoli

20:30

FiorentinaGenoa

20:30

SPALMilan

20:30

RomaParma

20:30

AtalantaSassuolo

20:30

CagliariUdinese

20:30

 

FK LiepājaValmiera

15:00

VentspilsRiga FC

17:00

 

LokomotivaGorica

19:00

OsijekInter

19:00

DinamoHajduk

19:00

 

DjurgårdensÖstersunds

15:00

KalmarElfsborg

17:30

 

SantosInternacional

16:00

FlamengoAtlético Paranaense

16:00

CruzeiroChapecoense

19:00

FortalezaVasco da Gama

19:00

CorinthiansSão Paulo

19:00

BahiaFluminense

19:00

 

Sporting Kansas CitySeattle Sounders

17:00

TorontoSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

 

Dalian YifangShanghai Greenland Shenhua

15:30

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoShenzhen

17:30

Shandong Luneng TaishanGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Shanghai SIPGBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, May 24

Wydad CasablancaEspérance

1:1

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyFK Krasnodar-3

0:3

DynamoChernomorets

0:4

ChaikaBiolog-Novokubansk

5:1

Mashuk-KMVSpartak-Nalchik

1:1

Spartak VlVolgar

0:2

Legion-DynamoUrozhay

0:0

DruzhbaAngusht

2:0

 

AlashkertBanants

1:1

Ararat-ArmeniaArtsakh

2:0

 

Dynamo MnIsloch

1:0

BATEFK Slutsk

3:0

LuchFK Homel

1:1

 

SioniMetalurgi

3:3

Dinamo TbTorpedo

2:1

DilaSaburtalo

1:1

 

AmiensGuingamp

2:1

AngersSaint-Étienne

1:1

CaenBordeaux

0:1

DijonToulouse

2:1

MarseilleMontpellier

1:0

NantesStrasbourg

0:1

NiceMonaco

2:0

NîmesLyon

2:3

ReimsParis Saint-Germain

3:1

RennesLille

3:1

 

Istra 1961Rudeš

2:0

 

SundsvallAIK

1:1

 

KalevPaide

0:3

KuressaareTulevik

1:0

 

Orlando CityLos Angeles Galaxy

0:1

Real Salt LakeAtlanta United

2:1

Los AngelesMontreal Impact

4:2

 

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHenan Jianye

0:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

22.05.2019 – 30.05.2019

Recopa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru