Russia 2017/18, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

Torpedo, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Chertanovo26194352 - 1561D193124 - 630101228 - 931
2.Tekstilshchik26166449 - 205493131 - 103073318 - 1024
3.Lokomotiv-Kazanka26164650 - 2352101226 - 93163424 - 1421
4.Veles26144846 - 324673323 - 152471523 - 1722
5.Spartak26127734 - 2643x81419 - 132546315 - 1318
6.FK Dolgoprudny261110549 - 274355325 - 142065224 - 1323
7.Pskov-747261141130 - 363782320 - 162632810 - 2011
8.Torpedo261061038 - 343664319 - 152242719 - 1914
9.FK Murom26881024 - 283243612 - 121545412 - 1617
10.Dynamo-226881029 - 3532x64323 - 14222476 - 2110
11.Luki-Energiya26771219 - 232844511 - 9163378 - 1412
12.TsRFSO26741526 - 402532814 - 221142712 - 1814
13.FK Kolomna26512018 - 591641812 - 241310126 - 353
14.Znamya Truda26112412 - 78411115 - 33400137 - 450

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2018 16:00Torpedo TsRFSO2:1 (0:1)
 Vladimir
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.2018 14:00FK Kolomna Torpedo1:2 (1:1)
 Kolomna
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2017 13:00Znamya Truda Torpedo0:6 (0:1)
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2017 15:00Torpedo Veles1:0 (1:0)
 Vladimir
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.2017 18:00TsRFSO Torpedo1:3 (0:3)
 Smolensk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2017 18:00Torpedo Pskov-7471:0 (0:0)
 Vladimir
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.2017 18:00Torpedo FK Kolomna4:1 (3:0)
 Vladimir
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2017 18:00Torpedo Znamya Truda3:0 (1:0)
 Vladimir
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2017 18:00Torpedo Lokomotiv-Kazanka3:2 (2:1)
 Vladimir
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  27.07.2017 18:00FK Dolgoprudny Torpedo0:3 (0:1)
 Dolgoprudny

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 807
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
15.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19
added

14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

12.04.2019
current

Fourth round of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 21

 

UralRubin

18:30

SpartakYenisey

19:00

 

FK Chertanovo-2Leningradets

15:00

 

Rotor-2FK Khimki-M

15:00

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyMashuk-KMV

0:3

UrozhayChaika

14:30

FK Krasnodar-3Druzhba

16:00

Legion-DynamoSpartak Vl

16:00

Spartak-NalchikAngusht

16:00

ChernomoretsSKA

16:00

VolgarBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

 

KAMAZFK Ufa-2

14:00

ZvezdaNeftekhimik

16:00

Syzran-2003Lada-Tolyatti

17:00

 

FK SlutskIsloch

15:00

Energetik-BDUDynamo Br

17:00

FK HomelShakhtsyor

19:45

 

EvertonManchester United

13:30

ArsenalCrystal Palace

16:00

Cardiff CityLiverpool

16:00

 

FreiburgBorussia D

15:30

HerthaHannover

18:00

 

ExcelsiorWillem II

12:15

FortunaNAC

14:30

PSVDen Haag

16:45

 

ChikhuraTorpedo

18:00

WIT GeorgiaDinamo Tb

21:00

 

LevanteEspañol

12:00

GetafeSevilla

14:00

Real MadridAthletic

16:15

VillarrealLeganés

18:30

Real BetisValencia

20:45

 

NantesAmiens

15:00

ToulouseLille

15:00

ReimsSaint-Étienne

17:00

Paris Saint-GermainMonaco

21:00

 

BudućnostTitograd

16:30

PetrovacSutjeska

16:30

 

FastavSlavia

17:00

SpartaKarviná

17:00

DuklaMladá Boleslav

17:00

BaníkOpava

17:00

Bohemians 1905Baumit

17:00

PříbramViktoria

17:00

SigmaTeplice

17:00

SlovanSlovácko

17:00

 

HäckenDjurgårdens

15:00

HammarbyAFC Eskilstuna

17:30

 

FloraKuressaare

13:00

PaideLevadia

15:00

 

DC UnitedNew York City

16:00

Los AngelesSeattle Sounders

16:00

 

Dalian YifangChongqing Dangdai Lifan

15:30

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou R&F

17:30

Wuhan ZallShanghai Greenland Shenhua

19:35

 

Wellington PhoenixMelbourne City

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 19

 

AnzhiAkhmat

0:1

 

FK KhimkiFK Krasnodar-2

3:0

 

FK MuromDnepr

3:0

Luki-EnergiyaPskov-747

1:0

TekstilshchikTorpedo

2:0

 

RukhMFK Mykolaiv

1:1

 

PodillyaFK Kalush

0:1

BukovynaVeres

0:0

 

QəbələZira

2:1

SabahNeftçi

0:2

 

AlashkertArarat

2:0

ShirakBanants

0:0

Ararat-ArmeniaLori

3:0

 

FK MinskLuch

0:0

NemanFK Vitebsk

1:0

 

Bristol CityReading

1:1

Sheffield UnitedNottingham Forest

2:0

MillwallBrentford

1:1

Birmingham CityDerby County

2:2

Bolton WanderersAston Villa

0:2

MiddlesbroughStoke City

1:0

Leeds UnitedWigan Athletic

1:2

Preston North EndIpswich Town

4:0

Queens Park RangersBlackburn Rovers

1:2

Swansea CityRotherham United

4:3

West Bromwich AlbionHull City

3:2

Norwich CitySheffield Wednesday

2:2

 

Heracles AlmeloHeerenveen

2:1

 

AlavésReal Valladolid

2:2

 

SpartaksValmiera

2:0

FK LiepājaBFC Daugava

2:3

JelgavaMETTA/LU

1:2

 

PanevėžysSūduva

1:2

Žalgiris VŽalgiris K

3:1

 

Vitória SetubalPortimonense

1:1

TondelaBoavista

1:0

NacionalSporting

0:1

Vitória GuimaraesAves

0:2

 

OlimpijaGorica

3:1

CeljeAluminij

1:0

 

DijonRennes

3:2

LyonAngers

2:1

 

Istra 1961Osijek

1:0

SlavenDinamo

0:1

 

ÖstersundsElfsborg

1:1

NorrköpingFalkenbergs

4:3

ÖrebroAIK

2:1

 

CincinnatiReal Salt Lake

0:3

TorontoMinnesota United

4:3

Los Angeles GalaxyHouston Dynamo

2:1

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoShandong Luneng Taishan

2:1

Tianjin TianhaiShanghai SIPG

0:0

 

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne Victory

1:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru