Head to head stats

Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo), Russia –
Torpedo (Vladimir), Russia

See also:
Spartak-Telekom (Shuya), Russia – Torpedo (Vladimir), Russia
Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo), Soviet Union – Torpedo (Vladimir), Soviet Union

Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)
Matches40
Wins13
Drawn15
Losses12
Goals for42
Goals after43
Goals difference-1
The biggest win4:0
The biggest loss0:4
The most resultative match4:2
The most resultative draw1:1
Points54
Torpedo (Vladimir)
Matches40
Wins12
Drawn15
Losses13
Goals for43
Goals after42
Goals difference1
The biggest win4:0
The biggest loss0:4
The most resultative match2:4
The most resultative draw1:1
Points51

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss


Matches

Russia 2018/19, Second division, West

Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2019Tekstilshchik Torpedo
 Ivanovo

Russia 2018/19, Second division, West

Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2018Torpedo Tekstilshchik0:0
 Vladimir

Russia 2017/18, Second division, West

Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2018Tekstilshchik Torpedo4:1 (2:0)
 Ivanovo

Russia 2017/18, Second division, West

Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2017Torpedo Tekstilshchik1:1 (1:1)
 Vladimir

Russian Cup 2017/18, 1/64 finals

Статистика личных встреч  07.08.2017Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo) Torpedo (Vladimir)0:0 aet,
pen. 3:4
 Ivanovo

Russia 2016/17, Second division, West

Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2017Tekstilshchik Torpedo1:1 (0:1)
 Ivanovo

Russia 2016/17, Second division, West

Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2016Torpedo Tekstilshchik0:0
 Vladimir

Russia 2015/16, Second division, West

Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2016Torpedo Tekstilshchik0:1 (0:1)
 Vladimir

Russia 2015/16, Second division, West

Статистика личных встреч  20.07.2015Tekstilshchik Torpedo1:0 (1:0)
 Ivanovo

Russia 2014/15, Second division, West

Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2014Tekstilshchik Torpedo0:0
 Ivanovo

Russia 2014/15, Second division, West

Статистика личных встреч  08.08.2014Torpedo Tekstilshchik1:1 (0:0)
 Vladimir

Russia 2013/14, Second division, West

Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2014Tekstilshchik Torpedo2:0 (1:0)
 Ivanovo

Russia 2013/14, Second division, West

Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2013Torpedo Tekstilshchik2:1 (1:1)
 Vladimir

Russian Cup 2013/14, 1/256 finals

Статистика личных встреч  10.07.2013Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo) Torpedo (Vladimir)4:2 (2:0)
 Ivanovo

Russian Cup 2010/11, 1/128 finals

Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2010Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo) Torpedo (Vladimir)1:1 aet
(0:1, 1:1),
pen. 3:4
 Ivanovo

Russia 2010, Second division, West

Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2010Torpedo Tekstilshchik1:1 (1:1)
 Vladimir

Russia 2010, Second division, West

Статистика личных встреч  16.07.2010Tekstilshchik Torpedo0:1 (0:1)
 Ivanovo

Russian Cup 2009/10, 1/128 finals

Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2009Torpedo (Vladimir) Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)3:0 (0:0)
 Vladimir

Russia 2009, Second division, West

Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2009Tekstilshchik Torpedo1:0 (1:0)
 Ivanovo

Russia 2009, Second division, West

Статистика личных встреч  08.06.2009Torpedo Tekstilshchik4:1 (2:1)
 Vladimir

Russia 2008, Second division, West

Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2008Tekstilshchik Torpedo1:2 (0:0)
 

Russia 2008, Second division, West

Статистика личных встреч  23.07.2008Torpedo Tekstilshchik4:0 (4:0)
 

Russia 2006, Second division, West

Статистика личных встреч  10.10.2006Tekstilshchik-Telecom Torpedo1:1 (1:1)
 

Russia 2006, Second division, West

Статистика личных встреч  02.07.2006Torpedo Tekstilshchik-Telecom1:2 (0:0)
 

Russian Cup 2005/06, 1/256 finals

Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2005Torpedo (Vladimir) Tekstilshchik-Telecom (Ivanovo)1:0 (0:0)
 Vladimir

Russia 2005, Second division, West

Статистика личных встреч  19.10.2005Torpedo Tekstilshchik-Telecom1:1 (0:0)
 

Russia 2005, Second division, West

Статистика личных встреч  21.07.2005Tekstilshchik-Telecom Torpedo1:0 (1:0)
 

Russia 2004, Second division, West

Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2004Tekstilshchik-Telecom Torpedo0:0
 

Russia 2004, Second division, West

Статистика личных встреч  18.07.2004Torpedo Tekstilshchik-Telecom2:0 (2:0)
 

Russia 2003, Second division, West

Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2003Torpedo Tekstilshchik0:2 (0:1)
 

Russia 2003, Second division, West

Статистика личных встреч  03.07.2003Tekstilshchik Torpedo0:0
 

Russia 1998, Second division, Centre

Статистика личных встреч  25.09.1998Tekstilshchik Torpedo1:4 (1:4)
 Ivanovo

Russia 1998, Second division, Centre

Статистика личных встреч  17.06.1998Torpedo Tekstilshchik0:1 (0:1)
 Vladimir

Russian Cup 1997/98, 1/128 finals

Статистика личных встреч  15.05.1997Torpedo (Vladimir) Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)1:2 (0:0)
 Vladimir

Russian Cup 1995/96, 1/32 finals

Статистика личных встреч  04.07.1995Torpedo (Vladimir) Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)1:3 (1:0)
 Vladimir

Russia 1995, Second league, Centre

Статистика личных встреч  21.08.1995Torpedo Vld Tekstilshchik1:0 (1:0)
 Vladimir

Russia 1995, Second league, Centre

Статистика личных встреч  30.04.1995Tekstilshchik Torpedo Vld4:0 (2:0)
 Ivanovo

Russia 1993, first league, West

Статистика личных встреч  11.08.1993Tekstilshchik Torpedo Vl1:1 (1:0)
 Ivanovo

Russia 1993, first league, West

Статистика личных встреч  25.04.1993Torpedo Vl Tekstilshchik1:0 (1:0)
 Vladimir

Russia 1992, first league, West

Статистика личных встреч  12.09.1992Torpedo Vl Tekstilshchik3:1 (2:0)
 Vladimir

Russia 1992, first league, West

Статистика личных встреч  09.06.1992Tekstilshchik Torpedo Vl1:1 (1:0)
 Ivanovo
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

13:30

UralKrylia Sovetov

16:00

FK UfaRubin

18:30

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

14:30

ShinnikLuch

15:00

AvangardTom

16:00

FakelFK Tambov

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

16:00

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

16:00

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

16:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

16:00

FK SochiSibir

17:00

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

13:00

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

14:00

FK KolomnaTorpedo

14:00

LeningradetsDnepr

15:00

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

14:00

KvantDynamo

14:00

FK RyazanZorkiy

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

15:00

SokolRotor-2

15:30

FK StroginoTorpedo

16:00

 

FK MariupolZorya

14:00

VorsklaDynamo

17:00

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

13:00

KolosDnipro-1

15:00

RukhVolyn

15:00

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

15:00

ZirkaMetalist 1925

15:00

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

15:00

VeresFK Kalush

16:00

PodillyaNyva V

16:00

 

Real PharmaKrystal

15:00

HirnykEnerhiya

15:00

FK NikopolKremin

15:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

17:00

QarabağSəbail

19:00

 

ArtsakhLori

14:00

ShirakArarat

15:00

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

15:00

BATEFK Haradzeya

17:00

ShakhtsyorNeman

19:00

 

AstanaOrdabasy

19:00

 

ZimbruZarya

15:00

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

15:00

 

NavbahorBuxoro

16:00

MetallurgBunyodkor

16:00

PaxtakorLokomotiv

18:00

 

Red BullWacker

17:00

LASKAltach

17:00

HartbergRapid

17:00

 

ChelseaManchester United

12:30

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

15:00

Cardiff CityFulham

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

15:00

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

17:30

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

12:00

Aston VillaSwansea City

15:00

BrentfordBristol City

15:00

ReadingMillwall

15:00

Hull CityPreston North End

15:00

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

15:00

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

15:00

Stoke CityBirmingham City

15:00

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Derby CountySheffield United

17:30

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

12:30

GuiseleyStourbridge

15:00

Warrington TownHalifax Town

15:00

ChorleyBarrow

15:00

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

AFC FyldeChesterfield

15:00

SouthportAshton United

15:00

Blyth SpartansYork City

15:00

Harrogate TownWrexham

15:00

Stockport CountyAltrincham

15:00

MarineSalford City

15:00

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

15:00

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

15:00

WokingWelling United

15:00

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

15:00

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

15:00

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

15:00

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

15:00

Weston-super-MareBath City

15:00

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

15:00

Gloucester CityBromley

15:00

Aldershot TownKettering Town

15:00

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

15:00

Billericay TownTaunton Town

15:00

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

15:00

WealdstoneSutton United

15:00

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

15:00

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

15:00

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

15:00

BarnetBraintree Town

15:00

Concord RangersDover Athletic

15:00

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

AntwerpLokeren

20:00

GenkEupen

20:30

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

15:00

Botev PCherno More

17:15

LudogoretsLevski

20:00

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

HaladásVidi

17:00

MTKHonvéd

17:00

DiósgyőrÚjpest

17:00

DebrecenPaks

17:00

PuskásFerencváros

19:30

 

Bayer 04Hannover

15:30

StuttgartBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgRB Leipzig

15:30

WolfsburgBayern

15:30

NürnbergHoffenheim

15:30

Schalke 04Werder

18:30

 

PSVEmmen

18:30

ExcelsiorVitesse

18:30

HeerenveenAjax

20:45

UtrechtAZ

20:45

 

SioniSamtredia

15:30

 

Real MadridLevante

13:00

ValenciaLeganés

16:15

VillarrealAtlético

18:30

BarcelonaSevilla

20:45

 

RomaSPAL

15:00

JuventusGenoa

18:00

UdineseNapoli

20:30

 

Riga FCJelgava

13:00

VentspilsSpartaks

15:00

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

17:00

 

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

15:30

ŚląskArka

18:00

LechKorona

20:30

 

VoždovacMladost

16:00

ProleterFK Mačva

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaRad

19:00

RadničkiZemun

19:00

NapredakRadnik

19:00

 

MuraRudar

14:00

GoricaMaribor

16:00

AluminijDomžale

18:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

17:00

CaenGuingamp

20:00

DijonLille

20:00

NantesToulouse

20:00

ReimsAngers

20:00

StrasbourgMonaco

20:00

 

RudešOsijek

15:00

Istra 1961Dinamo

17:30

 

BudućnostTitograd

13:30

IskraZeta

13:30

RudarGrbalj

13:30

PetrovacSutjeska

13:30

LovćenMornar

13:30

 

SigmaFastav

15:00

PříbramBaumit

17:00

BaníkKarviná

17:00

SlováckoTeplice

17:00

 

DalkurdÖrebro

16:00

 

CelticHibernian

15:00

HeartsAberdeen

15:00

LivingstonDundee

15:00

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

15:00

St. MirrenKilmarnock

15:00

 

KuressaareKalev

13:00

PaidePärnu

13:00

TransFlora

16:00

 

AméricaGrêmio

16:00

BotafogoBahia

16:00

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

19:00

SportVasco da Gama

19:00

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

19:35

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 18

 

Real Salt LakeNew England Revolution

4:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru