Russia 2017/18, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Chertanovo25194252 - 136193124 - 630101128 - 731
2.Tekstilshchik25156447 - 205183129 - 102773318 - 1024
3.Lokomotiv-Kazanka25154648 - 224991224 - 82863424 - 1421
4.Veles25144745 - 304673323 - 152471422 - 1522
5.Spartak25117732 - 254071417 - 122246315 - 1318
6.FK Dolgoprudny251010545 - 264045321 - 131765224 - 1323
7.Torpedo25106937 - 323664319 - 152242618 - 1714
8.Pskov-747251041128 - 363482320 - 16262288 - 208
9.FK Murom2588924 - 263243512 - 101545412 - 1617
10.Dynamo-225781027 - 342954321 - 13192476 - 2110
11.Luki-Energiya25771118 - 192844511 - 9163367 - 1012
12.TsRFSO25641523 - 392222811 - 21842712 - 1814
13.FK Kolomna25511917 - 561641812 - 241310115 - 323
14.Znamya Truda25112311 - 76411115 - 33400126 - 430

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2018 16:00Pskov-747 Spartak2:2 (1:0)
 Pskov
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2018 16:00Spartak FK Chertanovo0:3 (0:3)
 Karavayevo
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2018 18:00FK Dolgoprudny Spartak1:1 (1:1)
 Dolgoprudny
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2018 14:00Spartak FK Kolomna3:0 (0:0)
 Karavayevo
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.2018 15:00Dynamo-2 Spartak1:0 (1:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2018 14:00Spartak Torpedo1:0 (1:0)
 Karavayevo
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2018 18:30TsRFSO Spartak0:2 (0:1)
 Smolensk
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  11.11.2017 14:00Spartak Luki-Energiya0:0
 Karavayevo
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2017 15:00Tekstilshchik Spartak2:0 (1:0)
 Ivanovo
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2017 14:00Spartak Znamya Truda4:1 (1:0)
 Karavayevo
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2017 16:00Spartak Pskov-7472:1 (0:1)
 Karavayevo
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2017 16:00Spartak Lokomotiv-Kazanka0:2 (0:2)
 Karavayevo
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2017 17:00Spartak FK Dolgoprudny2:1 (1:0)
 Karavayevo
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2017 14:00FK Kolomna Spartak0:1 (0:0)
 Kolomna
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.2017 18:00Spartak Dynamo-22:0 (1:0)
 Karavayevo
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.2017 18:00Torpedo Spartak2:2 (1:1)
 Vladimir
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2017 18:00Spartak TsRFSO2:0 (1:0)
 Karavayevo
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2017 19:00Luki-Energiya Spartak2:1 (0:1)
 Velikiye Luki
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2017 18:00Spartak Tekstilshchik0:1 (0:0)
 Karavayevo
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2017 18:00Znamya Truda Spartak2:3 (1:1)
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  27.07.2017 14:00Spartak FK Murom1:3 (0:1)
 Karavayevo
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  19.07.2017 17:00Veles Spartak1:3 (0:1)
 Moscow

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 694
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 339
Site news
17.05.2018

May update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Russia 2017/18, Second division

Day 26

27.05

Spartak - Veles

27.05

Lokomotiv-Kazanka - Znamya Truda

27.05

Dynamo-2 - Torpedo

27.05

TsRFSO - FK Kolomna

27.05

FK Murom - Pskov-747

27.05

FK Dolgoprudny - Luki-Energiya

16:00

27.05

Tekstilshchik - FK Chertanovo

17:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 22

Universidad de ChileVasco da Gama

20:30

CruzeiroRacing Club

21:30

 

FK HaradzeyaShakhtsyor

18:45

IslochLuch

20:45

 

Qoʼqon 1912Buxoro

LokomotivQizilqum

 

BreiðablikVíkingur R

19:15

GrindavíkValur

19:15

StjarnanFylkir

19:15

 

SūduvaStumbras

18:00

 

ÖrebroKalmar

19:00

 

PaideTrans

18:30

TammekaTulevik

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, May 20

JordanCyprus

3:0

LautokaTeam Wellington

3:4

 

Znamya TrudaFK Dolgoprudny

0:2

FK KolomnaTekstilshchik

0:3

VelesLokomotiv-Kazanka

2:2

Pskov-747Spartak

2:2

FK ChertanovoFK Murom

2:0

TorpedoTsRFSO

2:1

Luki-EnergiyaDynamo-2

0:1

 

MetallurgZenit

3:0

SaturnTorpedo

1:1

ZorkiyDynamo

2:0

Rotor-Volgograd-2Ararat

2:3

SokolKhimik

1:0

FK StroginoFK Kaluga

0:0

EnergomashFK Ryazan

1:0

 

Anzhi-2Mashuk-KMV

0:1

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademySpartak-Nalchik

1:0

AfipsDruzhba

2:0

Biolog-NovokubanskChernomorets

0:2

FK ArmavirSKA

3:0

ChaikaLegion-Dynamo

2:1

 

Zenit-IzhevskAnzhi-Yunior

3:0

Ural-2Neftekhimik

2:3

Krylia Sovetov-2FK Chelyabinsk

1:2

FK Orenburg-2Mordovia

1:1

NostaVolga

1:1

 

VeresFK Mariupol

1:1

VorsklaZorya

2:0

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kyivshchyna

3:0

BukovynaPodillya

1:0

 

KəpəzNeftçi

1:2

Səbailİnter

0:1

SumqayıtZira

1:2

 

AlashkertGandzasar

2:0

BanantsArarat

2:0

ShirakPyunik

17:00*

 

DneprFK Minsk

0:0

Tarpeda MnFK Smalyavichy

0:0

 

St. PöltenAustria

2:0

RapidAltach

4:1

SturmAdmira Wacker

2:0

Red BullMattersburg

1:0

LASKWolfsberg

1:3

 

LokomotiviTorpedo

1:0

MetalurgiChikhura

0:4

DilaSaburtalo

4:1

 

ValenciaDeportivo

2:1

AthleticEspañol

0:1

AtléticoEibar

2:2

BarcelonaReal Sociedad

1:0

 

GenoaTorino

1:2

CagliariAtalanta

1:0

ChievoBenevento

1:0

UdineseBologna

1:0

NapoliCrotone

2:1

MilanFiorentina

5:1

SPALSampdoria

3:1

LazioInter

2:3

SassuoloRoma

0:1

 

TrakaiJonava

1:0

 

DomžaleKrško

3:1

AnkaranCelje

0:2

 

HammarbyAIK

0:1

MalmöHäcken

2:0

 

PärnuKalev

0:4

 

VitóriaCeará

2:1

ParanáGrêmio

0:0

AméricaBotafogo

1:0

São PauloSantos

1:0

SportCorinthians

1:1

FluminenseAtlético Paranaense

2:0

 

Minnesota UnitedSporting Kansas City

1:1

Chicago FireHouston Dynamo

2:3

Atlanta UnitedNew York Red Bulls

1:3

 

Beijing RenheGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

2:0

Tianjin QuanjianShanghai Greenland Shenhua

2:1

Dalian YifangGuizhou Hengfeng

2:1

Shanghai SIPGJiangsu Suning

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru