Russia 2017/18, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

Veles, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Chertanovo25194252 - 136193124 - 630101128 - 731
2.Tekstilshchik25156447 - 205183129 - 102773318 - 1024
3.Lokomotiv-Kazanka25154648 - 224991224 - 82863424 - 1421
4.Veles25144745 - 304673323 - 152471422 - 1522
5.Spartak25117732 - 254071417 - 122246315 - 1318
6.FK Dolgoprudny251010545 - 264045321 - 131765224 - 1323
7.Torpedo25106937 - 323664319 - 152242618 - 1714
8.Pskov-747251041128 - 363482320 - 16262288 - 208
9.FK Murom2588924 - 263243512 - 101545412 - 1617
10.Dynamo-225781027 - 342954321 - 13192476 - 2110
11.Luki-Energiya25771118 - 192844511 - 9163367 - 1012
12.TsRFSO25641523 - 392222811 - 21842712 - 1814
13.FK Kolomna25511917 - 561641812 - 241310115 - 323
14.Znamya Truda25112311 - 76411115 - 33400126 - 430

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2018 18:00TsRFSO Veles2:0 (1:0)
 Smolensk
Day 21
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2017 15:00Torpedo Veles1:0 (1:0)
 Vladimir
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2017 17:00Tekstilshchik Veles3:2 (3:0)
 Ivanovo
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.2017 18:30Pskov-747 Veles2:0 (2:0)
 Pskov
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2017 14:00Veles FK Chertanovo0:2 (0:1)
 Moscow
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  19.07.2017 17:00Veles Spartak1:3 (0:1)
 Moscow

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 719
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 341
Site news
17.05.2018

May update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Russia 2017/18, Second division

Day 26

27.05

Dynamo-2 - Torpedo

13:00

27.05

FK Dolgoprudny - Luki-Energiya

16:00

27.05

Spartak - Veles

17:00

27.05

Lokomotiv-Kazanka - Znamya Truda

17:00

27.05

TsRFSO - FK Kolomna

17:00

27.05

Tekstilshchik - FK Chertanovo

17:00

27.05

FK Murom - Pskov-747

17:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 27

MadagascarMozambique

14:00

CameroonBurkina Faso

16:00

ComorosSeychelles

16:30

NigerCentral African Republic

21:00

 

Dynamo-2Torpedo

13:00

FK DolgoprudnyLuki-Energiya

16:00

SpartakVeles

17:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaZnamya Truda

17:00

TsRFSOFK Kolomna

17:00

TekstilshchikFK Chertanovo

17:00

FK MuromPskov-747

17:00

 

ZenitSokol

0:3

DynamoSaturn

17:00

TorpedoEnergomash

17:00

FK RyazanMetallurg

17:00

KhimikFK Strogino

17:00

Rotor-Volgograd-2FK Kaluga

17:00

 

ChernomoretsAnzhi-2

16:00

Legion-DynamoBiolog-Novokubansk

16:30

SKAViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

17:00

Spartak-NalchikKuban-2

17:00

AngushtDynamo

17:00

Mashuk-KMVAfips

18:30

FK Krasnodar-2FK Armavir

18:30

SpartakChaika

18:30

 

Anzhi-YuniorNosta

0:3

FK ChelyabinskSyzran-2003

NeftekhimikZenit-Izhevsk

16:00

VolgaKAMAZ

17:00

Lada-TolyattiKrylia Sovetov-2

17:00

MordoviaUral-2

17:00

 

DynamoIrtysh

16:00

ZenitSmena

17:00

FK ChitaSakhalin

18:00

 

FK SmalyavichyDynamo Mn

16:00

ShakhtsyorFK Homel

18:00

LuchFK Haradzeya

19:45

 

KyzylzharOrdabasy

16:00

AkzhayikKaysar

17:00

ShakhtyorTobil

17:00

AtyrauQayrat

18:00

AstanaZhetysu

18:00

AqtöbeIrtysh

19:00

 

AustriaRed Bull

16:30

AltachSturm

16:30

WolfsbergRapid

16:30

Admira WackerSt. Pölten

16:30

MattersburgLASK

16:30

 

DebrecenPuskás

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryÚjpest

17:00

PaksBalmazújváros

17:00

Vasas SCHaladás

17:00

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

17:30

VideotonHonvéd

19:30

 

KeflavíkÍBV

16:00

KRKA

17:00

Víkingur RFjölnir

17:00

StjarnanGrindavík

19:15

ValurBreiðablik

20:00

 

Bodø/GlimtRanheim

18:00

HaugesundTromsø

18:00

MoldeStart

18:00

OddKristiansund

18:00

StrømsgodsetSandefjord

18:00

RosenborgBrann

20:00

 

AnkaranAluminij

16:00

DomžaleOlimpija

16:00

KrškoCelje

16:00

MariborGorica

16:00

RudarTriglav

16:00

 

KalmarHammarby

15:00

MalmöDalkurd

15:00

SundsvallGöteborg

15:00

BrommapojkarnaÖrebro

17:30

ElfsborgTrelleborg

17:30

SiriusDjurgårdens

17:30

 

KalevTammeka

15:00

 

ParanáAtlético Paranaense

11:00

BahiaVasco da Gama

16:00

BotafogoVitória

16:00

SantosCruzeiro

16:00

InternacionalCorinthians

16:00

AméricaSão Paulo

19:00

CearáGrêmio

19:00

 

Sporting Kansas CityColumbus Crew

17:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 25

KenyaSwaziland

0:1

KuwaitEgypt

1:1

 

Arsenal-KyivshchynaNyva T

0:2

 

DniproFK Nikopol

1:1

 

NeftchiSoʼgʼdiyona

0:2

PaxtakorBunyodkor

1:0

 

SioniDila

2:2

TorpedoDinamo

1:1

 

Houston DynamoNew York City

3:1

TorontoDallas

0:1

Los Angeles GalaxySan Jose Earthquakes

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru